LIVE RESULTS PISTE 1

LIVE RESULTS PISTE 2

FFE - Amateur/Pro

01 au 03 April 2022




NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Epreuve N°11 - SIMON PHOTO - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Licence Points Temps Gains
1 20 SYRIUS DE VERT MOUTIER CORALIE 0089296Q 65 47.72 75,00
2 42 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 5813217C 65 47.84 57,00
3 18 ELITE BEQUETIERE FOLLET EMILIE 0440143N 65 48.32 45,00
4 25 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 0083836Q 65 51.37 36,00
5 4 ULTRACHIC DE BEAUVOIR LEMAIRE THAIS 3395307U 65 52.14 30,00
6 8 DIABOLO DU HAUL BRUNET JENNIFER 5520096F 65 54.55 24,00
7 24 HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN BENSOUSSAN ELYA 4018935A 65 54.75 18,00
8 17 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 3125069J 65 55.60 15,00
9 30 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE 3669477A 65 55.82 12,00
10 16 BEST OF GAAF HAULE SAMPSANE 3426338A 65 56.71 12,00
11 13 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE 0097341G 65 57.11 12,00
Non classés
12 5 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 3669477A 65 57.25
13 46 VALSE DES FLEURS JEHAN EMILIE 3498804J 65 58.43
14 19 ARKAZA DE BELHEME MORIN MANON 2677790E 65 58.69
15 9 CALIN D'AVENEL DUVAL CINDY 0080728P 65 59.38
16 7 JUST ME SB LEMARDELE FANNY 4375089P 65 59.41
17 39 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE ETIENNE ZOE 4119705P 62 48.11
18 6 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA 3801257X 62 54.96
19 34 PREMIER DES PARTS Z BOURGES MELINE 2130413C 62 57.72
20 12 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 5667216C 62 63.14
21 3 EL KING DES PINS ZEGRANI YANNIS 3744609G 61 50.49
22 23 TONKA DE LA VALLEE GROSSMANN DANIEL 5484043X 61 57.58
23 1 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE 3517155A 59 55.97
24 27 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE 3181214Q 58 59.13
25 15 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE 3243364M 57 61.04
26 2 GALWAY DU FIEF MALANDAIN VINCENT 3354238L 56 56.81
27 14 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 3353215M 56 58.23
28 38 ALADIN DE L'EPINE BONILLA EMMA 3373986Q 55 65.84
29 26 ANKARA HOY GREGOIRE INES 2537369W 54 81.69
30 28 UN ESPOIR DES PINS ZEGRANI YANNIS 3744609G 53 65.67
31 41 BELMONT KATIE BEAUFILS AMBRE 3494818H 52 59.73
32 37 PETRUS DE TILLARD GALLIER CELINE 1365446R 51 58.15
33 10 JONESSA SOLTYS BARBARA 1082019Y 50 63.17
34 29 TAMARISSO MONNET ELISE 4750783E 49 51.38
35 21 VENGA DERLENN DEMARCY JULES 4213356Q 44 72.33
36 35 ELLECOOL DES DAUGES BLOT SAVINA 1232444N 42 89.89
37 40 FEO II D'ASSCHAUT VANHEUVERSWYN ANOUCHKA 2209979Q 25 53.80
38 32 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE LEMARDELE FANNY 4375089P 21 65.94
39 45 GUINNESS DES LOX ARNAUD ANAIS 2139648A 16 53.47
Eliminé
22 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 5515899H
Abandon
47 URBI EMERIT CASSANDRA 3111402N
Non-partant
11 FARWELL D'HARYNS DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 3873552N
31 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY VERNITI LEA 3801257X
33 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 1305270M
43 FIFTY BATT BERENGER BELLONCLE ADELE 2671345P
44 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 2841438H
Hors-classement
36 BORA BORA DES BICHES AUBRY ALEXANDRA 1134014H 65 69.37