Clt
| Num
| Cavalier
| Cheval
| Points
| Temps
| Gains
|
1
| 21
| PIGNOLET Hubert
| FANTASIA D'ELLE
| 0
| 63.89
| 1750,00
|
2
| 103
| ANGOT Reynald
| BRUME DE RAURACIE
| 0
| 64.43
| 1330,00
|
3
| 69
| ROUSSEAU Thomas
| FOLIE D'HELBY
| 0
| 65.17
| 1050,00
|
4
| 46
| PIGNOLET Hubert
| ELDORADO D'ELLE
| 0
| 65.52
| 840,00
|
5
| 71
| PIGNOLET Hubert
| GRACIEUSE D'ELLE
| 0
| 65.62
| 700,00
|
6
| 24
| BILLOT Mathieu
| CARLOS O
| 0
| 65.78
| 560,00
|
7
| 42
| DERAMBURE Alexandra
| CHRISCA DE THURIN
| 0
| 66.02
| 420,00
|
8
| 51
| FILATRIAU Jean Francois
| FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
| 0
| 66.65
| 350,00
|
9
| 92
| HENAULT Pierre Antoine
| DIVA RUMEL
| 0
| 66.74
| 280,00
|
10
| 5
| GENDRON Clarance
| AZURA Z
| 0
| 67.37
| 280,00
|
11
| 41
| MARTIN Olivier
| URLEVENT DU BARY
| 0
| 67.52
| 280,00
|
12
| 1
| HANQUINQUANT Tony
| CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
| 0
| 67.56
| 280,00
|
13
| 16
| MARTIN Olivier
| CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE
| 0
| 67.63
| 280,00
|
14
| 20
| LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON Eden
| EYEPOP SEMILLY
| 0
| 67.96
| 280,00
|
15
| 27
| LENOT Etienne
| DIVINE VOILA LARA
| 0
| 68.01
| 280,00
|
16
| 86
| MSEFER Ghita
| CARLOTTA DE CHAMPLOUE
| 0
| 68.32
| 280,00
|
17
| 37
| EPAILLARD Brieuc
| FLIC D'AUGE
| 0
| 68.69
| 280,00
|
18
| 26
| FILATRIAU Jean Francois
| FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE
| 0
| 69.01
| 280,00
|
19
| 19
| BOUGUENNEC Regis
| LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARG
| 0
| 69.29
| 280,00
|
20
| 49
| BILLOT Mathieu
| FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
| 0
| 69.84
| 280,00
|
21
| 80
| BOURNY Franck
| ETA DE SCELLON
| 0
| 70.40
| 280,00
|
22
| 48
| HIREL Jeanne
| BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE
| 0
| 70.91
| 280,00
|
23
| 73
| HIREL Jeanne
| DENEBOLA
| 0
| 71.49
| 280,00
|
24
| 39
| THELLIER Teddy
| FUTURE'S BRIGHT
| 0
| 71.81
| 280,00
|
25
| 17
| DERAMBURE Alexandra
| DISCOVERY DES FORETS
| 0
| 72.36
| 280,00
|
|
26
| 67
| JUSSIAUX Camille
| BORAX BRUN
| 0
| 72.75
|
|
27
| 62
| VAN DAMME Konstantin
| DAKOTA DE CASTEL
| 0
| 72.83
|
|
28
| 22
| BOULANGER Clement
| BABALOU VK
| 0
| 72.96
|
|
29
| 70
| PEAN Leila
| CLOONEY VIEUX MOULIN
| 0
| 73.98
|
|
30
| 100
| STAUT Kevin
| TINKABELLE RS
| 0
| 74.47
|
|
31
| 38
| CHINA Ewen
| DE LA FOLIE
| 0
| 74.48
|
|
32
| 11
| FOURMOND Maud
| FELTONA DU MONT Z
| 0
| 75.72
|
|
33
| 88
| BROSSIER Romuald
| QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
| 0
| 76.30
|
|
34
| 31
| DELAVEAU Valentine
| JEWEL OF LUIDAM
| 0
| 77.35
|
|
35
| 98
| ROMAO Duarte
| CRISTALLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS
| 0
| 78.60
|
|
36
| 61
| PIGEON Thibault
| FAUVE FL
| 0
| 79.35
|
|
37
| 91
| BOUDANT Francois Xavier
| FALKO DE HUS*GFE
| 0
| 79.83
|
|
38
| 76
| FILATRIAU Jean Francois
| CAP LIBELLULE
| 4
| 65.07
|
|
39
| 59
| RENAULT Julien
| CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE
| 4
| 67.82
|
|
40
| 57
| DEUQUET Arthur
| ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF
| 4
| 68.12
|
|
41
| 32
| DEUQUET Arthur
| FESTIVAL NANTUEL
| 4
| 69.89
|
|
42
| 6
| DELAHAIE Celina
| EROS AS
| 4
| 69.93
|
|
43
| 50
| JOBERTIE David
| BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
| 4
| 70.22
|
|
44
| 35
| DUFOUR Stephane
| DIEGO DE BLONDEL
| 4
| 71.37
|
|
45
| 87
| JEAUSSERAND Clothilde
| CHEF DE VESQUERIE
| 4
| 71.91
|
|
46
| 52
| LENOT Etienne
| DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE
| 4
| 71.97
|
|
47
| 97
| BREUL Hugo
| UTAHMANO ALU
| 4
| 72.49
|
|
48
| 30
| BREANT Geoffroy
| FLYING STAR
| 4
| 72.81
|
|
49
| 101
| STAUT Kevin
| VIDA LOCA Z
| 4
| 73.94
|
|
50
| 13
| CHOUX Damien
| EASTER DU MELON
| 4
| 74.19
|
|
51
| 28
| ROMAO Duarte
| TEMPUAL LS
| 4
| 75.00
|
|
52
| 93
| HENAULT Pierre Antoine
| EDWARD Z
| 4
| 75.35
|
|
53
| 33
| LAFERRERIE Faustine
| MESTIZO LS LA SILLA
| 4
| 77.58
|
|
54
| 90
| BREUL Hugo
| DALTON AU HEUP
| 4
| 77.87
|
|
55
| 4
| BERTRAND Felicie
| DOMINA VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
| 4
| 80.57
|
|
56
| 102
| ANGOT Reynald
| FELINE DE HUS*HDC
| 5
| 81.70
|
|
57
| 85
| AERNOUT Zoe
| BOUMBALIS
| 8
| 69.06
|
|
58
| 104
| ANGOT Reynald
| ETROYMN
| 8
| 70.13
|
|
59
| 40
| PEREZ Delphine
| FRIMOUSSE ROSE
| 8
| 70.45
|
|
60
| 83
| BARRE Nicolas
| URGUANDE BRIOVERE
| 8
| 70.92
|
|
61
| 9
| AISSA David
| VOLTIGE DE CELLAND
| 8
| 71.20
|
|
62
| 2
| LAURIAT Margaux
| VIRGULE DU TOUNEY
| 8
| 71.47
|
|
63
| 74
| BILLOT Mathieu
| FULLDOLLAR DE RAYGADE
| 8
| 74.90
|
|
64
| 94
| BOUDANT Francois Xavier
| EGOKI
| 8
| 75.29
|
|
65
| 58
| ROCHE Pierre Louis
| FLORANA
| 8
| 75.71
|
|
66
| 77
| BOST Margaux
| FUEGO DE ROUHET
| 8
| 75.97
|
|
67
| 18
| SIGAUD Severin
| GISELE D'AUGE
| 8
| 76.73
|
|
68
| 84
| FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS Lilas
| EOLE D'ALTENBACH
| 8
| 76.78
|
|
69
| 96
| QUENTREC Ines
| VOLCANE DES LOZE
| 8
| 76.96
|
|
70
| 47
| BOULANGER Clement
| FURIOSO DES CARMILLES
| 8
| 79.78
|
|
71
| 25
| JOBERTIE David
| KONTIKI TER DIESCHOOT
| 8
| 80.20
|
|
72
| 89
| LEPREVOST Penelope
| EHNING FLAMINGO
| 8
| 80.30
|
|
73
| 15
| PEREZ Delphine
| ORIANA VD HEFFINCK
| 8
| 80.34
|
|
74
| 56
| DELAVEAU Valentine
| INALIA GD
| 8
| 80.39
|
|
75
| 95
| QUENTREC Ines
| GRISBY DE POILLEY
| 9
| 81.72
|
|
76
| 99
| LAFERRERIE Faustine
| EDEN ROCK A
| 9
| 82.33
|
|
77
| 36
| COUTEAUDIER Luc
| DALTON DE PELEY
| 9
| 82.61
|
|
78
| 14
| THELLIER Teddy
| EGERIE D'ISIGNY
| 9
| 83.45
|
|
79
| 7
| LESCANNE Romain
| CORNETINO DE BARCENAL Z
| 9
| 84.19
|
|
80
| 45
| LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON Eden
| EXPLOIT D'ELLE
| 10
| 102.06
|
|
81
| 10
| COUTURIER Mathilde
| CARLOTTA DE LABARDE
| 12
| 73.00
|
|
82
| 3
| ANDOUARD Chloe
| ENCHAO DES HAYES
| 12
| 73.52
|
|
83
| 82
| FIRON D ALBIGNY Dorine
| DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU
| 12
| 74.19
|
|
84
| 55
| BREANT Geoffroy
| GALINETTE DE LA ROQUE
| 12
| 74.46
|
|
85
| 34
| THOMAZO Leo
| GAZELLE D'ELLE
| 12
| 74.76
|
|
86
| 8
| SPILLEMAECKER Laura
| JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF
| 12
| 76.16
|
|
87
| 23
| HIREL Jeanne
| IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
| 12
| 76.90
|
|
88
| 68
| MICHOT Mathieu
| CHICA OF THE LOWLANDS Z
| 15
| 89.02
|
|
89
| 79
| MALLET Armand
| FURIOSO D'ARMANVILLE
| 16
| 70.19
|
|
90
| 43
| SIGAUD Severin
| FIRST LADY D'AUGE
| 16
| 76.51
|
|
91
| 60
| SUTERA Ilaria
| LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE
| 16
| 79.61
|
|
92
| 81
| SAPIN Marie
| FELLAINI NEW WORLD
| 17
| 83.04
|
|
93
| 63
| BOCQUEL Gilles
| CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
| 21
| 97.20
|
|
94
| 53
| ROMAO Duarte
| IKANNANTE
| 24
| 109.10
|
|
95
| 65
| PAILLOUX Marie
| EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR
| 26
| 88.72
|
|
|
| 12
| ESCANDE Christophe
| COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z
|
|
|
|
| 54
| DE ROTHSCHILD Alexandre
| DESIR D'ESPOIR
|
|
|
|
| 72
| BOULANGER Clement
| GIULIA DES BOSCHERONS
|
|
|
|
| 75
| JOBERTIE David
| DJERK LA BEIGE
|
|
|
|
|
| 29
| DE ROTHSCHILD Alexandre
| EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z
|
|
|
|
| 44
| BOUGUENNEC Regis
| GALLIMARD BOIS MARGOT
|
|
|
|
| 64
| CHARTIER David
| ULTRA DU MAIZERET
|
|
|
|
| 66
| COLMAN Samy
| GARY GRANT
|
|
|
|
| 78
| MESLIN Paul
| GAIA DU PTIT CANCHY
|
|
|
|