Clt
| Num
| Cavalier
| Poney
| Nom de club
| Étape 1 Points
| Étape 1 Temps
| Étape 2 Points
| Étape 2 Temps
| Points
|
1
| 19
| GIROT Capucine
| VELOUR DE MARQUERIE
| PONEY CLUB DRAGEY RONTHON
| 0
| 26.69
| 0
| 29.65
| 0
|
2
| 11
| COUPEAU Elouen
| ARIZONA
| C E DE MONTAUBERT
| 0
| 29.04
| 0
| 29.86
| 0
|
3
| 14
| PONROY Maelle
| QUICK LEAM MARY
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 28.24
| 0
| 30.13
| 0
|
4
| 5
| BINARD Sonia
| BAYJORI
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 28.34
| 0
| 30.68
| 0
|
5
| 20
| LAHOUGUE Lucie
| KANTJE'S GOYA
| LES CAVALIERS DE ST GERMAIN SU
| 0
| 29.31
| 0
| 31.00
| 0
|
6
| 13
| JUMILUS Lucie
| BADGE DE LA ROQUE
| EARL MOYON EQUITATION
| 0
| 32.78
| 0
| 32.08
| 0
|
7
| 4
| LEVILLAIN Anae
| CROHANA DES COURS
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 27.32
| 0
| 32.40
| 0
|
8
| 31
| CARRE Ambre
| CROHANA DES COURS
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 29.44
| 0
| 32.84
| 0
|
|
9
| 8
| PARMENTIER Louna
| BISCOTTE DE LABARBAIS
| PONEY CLUB DRAGEY RONTHON
| 0
| 29.94
| 0
| 33.34
| 0
|
10
| 7
| MONTEIX Jean Michel
| SAPHIR D'ASKEL
| KERGUELEN EQUITATION
| 0
| 28.39
| 0
| 34.16
| 0
|
11
| 24
| LEGIONNET Mathieu
| TENESSY AND CO
| C E DE MONTAUBERT
| 0
| 32.80
| 0
| 34.91
| 0
|
12
| 16
| CAPELLE Antoine
| BYE BYE RIVIERE
| LES ECURIES D ORAGE
| 0
| 31.29
| 0
| 35.84
| 0
|
13
| 26
| LEVILLAIN Anae
| GENEPI SAINT AUBIN Z
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 31.41
| 0
| 38.75
| 0
|
14
| 23
| OGIER Dorian
| GRAFF DU PETIT BOIS
| C E DE CAHAGNES
| 0
| 29.46
| 0
| 40.43
| 0
|
15
| 10
| THOMAS Lou Anne
| JARO DU BONANT
| PONEY CLUB DE SAINTE COLOMBE
| 0
| 32.21
| 0
| 45.89
| 0
|
16
| 21
| MORO PEREZ Sara
| ASINI
| POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
| 0
| 28.95
| 4
| 30.68
| 4
|
17
| 27
| MOREAU Enola
| RAIN DES JOUANS
| LES ECURIES D ORAGE
| 0
| 30.81
| 4
| 34.45
| 4
|
18
| 9
| HELLEUX Chloe
| FLORENTINE
| C E DE MONTAUBERT
| 0
| 28.49
| 4
| 36.94
| 4
|
19
| 32
| HERMAIZE Mya
| IDOLE DU CHESNOT
| PONEY CLUB DRAGEY RONTHON
| 0
| 30.97
| 4
| 37.73
| 4
|
20
| 6
| FOURNOLS Alice
| RUBY DES CHAMPS
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 0
| 29.19
| 4
| 46.28
| 4
|
21
| 22
| CHAUTARD Tristan
| JOE DES FORETS
| POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
| 0
| 34.93
| 5
| 49.31
| 5
|
22
| 29
| LEMAITRE Melissandre
| TARTINE
| MAMERS EQUITATION
| 0
| 29.94
| 5
| 50.78
| 5
|
23
| 17
| ROGER Romane
| ADAGIO
| C E DE MONTAUBERT
| 0
| 27.22
| 6
| 53.70
| 6
|
24
| 1
| CARRE Ambre
| DUENDE DE DAMAEL
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
| 7
| 48.15
| 0
| 36.02
| 7
|
25
| 3
| VIVET Justine
| DEMETER DE L'AUBE
| HARAS DE L AUBE
| 15
| 65.90
| 0
| 46.25
| 15
|
26
| 2
| BESNIER Lea
| TOSCANE DE LA BOTTE
| LES ECURIES D ORAGE
| 7
| 50.40
| 8
| 62.78
| 15
|
27
| 12
| DEREMME Sara
| BARONNE D'HAMBERS
| MAMERS EQUITATION
| 20
| 84.01
| 0
| 45.80
| 20
|
|
| 15
| LOUISE Leelou
| SABINE
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 18
| LERENDU MARIE Lise
| BLONDE FRAZEENNE
| ELEVAGE D AMARANTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 28
| FOURNOLS Alice
| RETINA DES ISLOTS
| ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 25
| LOOSDREGT Lea
| FIRSTY DE GRANDRY
| HARAS DE L AUBE
| 0
| 34.76
| 2
| 52.22
| 0
|
| 30
| LECHEVALLIER Clara
| LETTERMUCKOO CHARLEY
| POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
| 7
| 49.75
| 4
| 42.05
| 0
|