AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


MONTIVILLIERS
Épreuve N°06 - CLUB 2 GRAND PRIX INDIVIDUEL (85CM)
Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Poney Cavalier Nom de club Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points
1 26 COCCIBELL ETIENNE ELISE C E DE ROUELLES 0 26.17 0 30.47 0
2 27 DJANGO DU VILLON BESSIS GABRIEL C E DE ROUELLES 0 29.20 0 30.56 0
3 13 BASSIRA DE NAKAN MASSOUTIER SHADEE C E DE ROUELLES 0 30.57 0 31.11 0
4 11 FIRST BOY DES LONDES TECHER JESSIE LES ECURIES DU CHASTEL 0 26.78 0 32.27 0
5 12 COLIBRI DE LA TRIGALE MANTEAU ELISA CENTRE EQUESTRE LES CENTAURES 0 28.81 0 32.38 0
6 2 D'AMOUR BABIERE ETIENNE ELISE C E DE ROUELLES 0 30.56 0 33.04 0
7 34 CASANOVA SUNHEUP DUMOULIN GREGOIRE THAIS C E DE ROUELLES 0 32.68 0 33.06 0
8 6 CASANOVA SUNHEUP BESSIS GABRIEL C E DE ROUELLES 0 31.58 0 33.21 0
9 1 DONA ARONN MATHIEU CLEA C E DE ROUELLES 0 31.30 0 33.41 0
Non classés
10 25 BETISE DE MALLET NOVICK EVA ELEVAGE DU LOIR 0 28.36 0 34.03 0
11 9 ATYPIQUE LACHEVRE PAULINE C E DE MONTIVILLIERS 0 31.49 0 34.45 0
12 32 RISQUE RIEN ANDRIEU NOA C E DE MONTIVILLIERS 0 31.25 0 35.24 0
13 35 ATYPIQUE SIEURIN AGATHE C E DE MONTIVILLIERS 0 32.08 0 36.33 0
14 16 ULTIMO DU LOIR GHARRAM KARIM ELEVAGE DU LOIR 0 32.98 0 36.89 0
15 21 DIOPTASE DE LA BY THUILLIER ELIAN C E DE ROUELLES 1 33.95 0 32.93 1
16 5 ALLSTAR LENORMAND SARAH LES ECURIES DU CHASTEL 4 26.76 0 32.78 4
17 4 EMPIRE DUMOULIN GREGOIRE THAIS C E DE ROUELLES 0 32.96 4 36.22 4
18 8 FIDJI BERTOIS MARINE ELEVAGE DU LOIR 0 31.48 4 37.18 4
19 23 D'AMOUR BABIERE MATHIEU CLEA C E DE ROUELLES 4 29.08 4 30.20 8
20 24 CUNNAGHER GIRL LEROUGE ALYSSIA ELEVAGE DU LOIR 0 28.55 8 33.57 8
21 31 CARAIBES DE RITZ LAN PAOLINA CENTRE EQUESTRE LES CENTAURES 4 29.28 4 34.09 8
22 17 CHOUCHOU D'ANNOVILLE LANCELEVEE EVA ANNOUV EQUID ET ASSOCIES 4 31.40 4 34.15 8
23 7 DJANGO PAQUIN CAMILLE LES ECURIES DU CHASTEL 0 27.14 8 34.50 8
24 10 SYMBOL COQUEREL JEANNE CENTRE EQUESTRE LES CENTAURES 4 26.52 4 34.98 8
25 14 GARVAGH BOY MAHROUCHI ASSIA C E DE MONTIVILLIERS 4 29.99 5 40.23 9
26 28 DJANGO LENORMAND CLARA LES ECURIES DU CHASTEL 4 25.23 8 34.16 12
27 33 SACROBATE CARDON LUDIVINE ANNOUV EQUID ET ASSOCIES 14 55.62 0 36.24 14
28 3 QUITO LEFEVRE MATHILDE ANNOUV EQUID ET ASSOCIES 4 31.87 12 55.53 16
29 18 CARTOON DU MILON BERROCHE EMMA RANDO CHEVAL ET PC DE LA BRIER 14 53.31 8 38.84 22
Éliminé - Étape 1
15 ELEA HV MAILLARD JEANNE C E DE MONTIVILLIERS
20 RIGA DE LA MARE MONCHAUX LANA ANNOUV EQUID ET ASSOCIES
30 VITALI GAULTIER MARIE ECURIES DE LA PIERRE GRISE
Non-partant - Étape 1
29 NIL PEARL GUERIN LUCILE CENTRE EQUESTRE LES CENTAURES
Éliminé - Étape 2
19 VVELLDONE DU VERBOSC LE GOFF CLOE ELEVAGE DU LOIR
22 SPIRIT D'ANNOUV GOUMENT LYSA ANNOUV EQUID ET ASSOCIES