AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO - TDA BY HARCOUR ET SELLERIE DE MARIGNY
Épreuve N°03 - PONEY 1 GRAND PRIX INDIVIDUEL (90CM)
Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cavalier Poney Nom de club
1 TOLLERON MATTHEO BRUNE DE LA VALLEE ASSO DES CAVALIERS DU VAL DE S
2 MORDELLET EUGENIE DARKMOON DE GANE HARAS DES COTES
3 ANDRE LILOU RHYTHMICK DUNDEE ECURIES DE L ODON
4 POISEAU APOLLINE GULFSTREAM WILLIAMS P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE
5 PRADIER CLEMENCE QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE PLANETE EQUITATION
6 JUMAUCOURT LOUISE LICKEEN DIAMONDS POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
7 NICOLAS LOUISE GRYFFONDOR DE BOLOI C H DE TREGASTEL
8 PINON LOUNA SIFANNY DE MONTMAIN ACADEMIE DELAVEAU
9 LELIEVRE CAMILLE SAMBA DU MILON ECURIES DE L ODON
10 ROUCHVARGER KILLIAN CALYPSO MONTLIOUX ECURIE N BRIANCEAU
11 LEROY GASPARD CATNISS DE LA VARENNE ELEVAGE DE TWIN
12 MOREL ANGELE LUSMAGH KATE ACF
13 GUINARD LILOU VICKY DU CHATEAU ECURIES DE LA VILLE VAIN
14 LE METAYER JADE VENUS DE GOVILLE FONLUPT MARIE PIERRE
15 GAUDEN JULIETTE EGLANTINE DE KERDUFF ECURIES DE LA VILLE VAIN
16 MENELLA LOUIS AUDACE DU MOLAY ECURIES RONAN NERZIC
17 ANDRE ENORA TAIF DE SI C H DE TREGASTEL
18 NIGER JULIETTE VIRTUOSE A BORD ECURIE DE NUIT
19 CHEDEVILLE MARGOT ELFIE DU PUY PELE P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE
20 FERRAND PHILIPPINE GORDON WILLIAMS PLANETE EQUITATION
21 VERET LEFEVRE ELIAN CARRABEG FUNAMBULE AURORA ACF
22 LANOS NEVAE BODERG DARA P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE
23 GALOPIN MORGANE EVER COCAPI BRUNO BARRAUD
24 MORIN ANAIS APSARA DU NINET ECURIE MATHILDE MARTEL
25 BRESSOLLETTE JADE UMBRELLA DE LA FORGE HARAS DES COTES
26 GENEVEE LILOU DUBAI DU PARADIS C E DE MONTAUBERT
27 QUENTIN MARGAUX TIMOSA DE CIVRY ASSOCIATION LES PONEYS DE SARA
28 GOURHANT ANNA VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS C H DE TREGASTEL
29 BOULLIGNY MILANE QUANABISS D'ISKY ECURIES DE L ODON
30 TOLLERON MATTHEO ELITE DE LA VALLEE ASSO DES CAVALIERS DU VAL DE S
31 SOULABAILLE THELMA DELWYN ROSE ECURIE DU CAST
32 TREZEGUET STERENN FIDJI DU LEO C H DE TREGASTEL
33 CRESP MANON BAMBI MENILJEAN U N P C S
34 BERGER LENA LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE ECURIES DE L ODON
35 LE GALL LAURE ROBE D'OR DE THOUARE LE COMBAT DE NOLANN
36 COMBES DURAND CHARLOTTE CASSIS DES QUARTS LES TREMIERES
37 LEPETIT ARSENE MARIE APOLINE UCKY BOY MEILS P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE
38 PRADIER OMBELINE UDIAK LA CLAIE PLANETE EQUITATION
39 CLOUARD MARINE TORRENTE POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
40 LOMBARD ZALTZMAN MAILY BAGGHERA DES FELINES HARAS DES COTES
41 JUILLIARD EMMA DONALD DE L'ETAPE HARAS DES COTES
42 PARK ROSE FLY DU THOT POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
43 VERET LEFEVRE ELIAN GINGER DES NIELLES ACF
44 DOUGUET JADE DUNARD MOLLY*DE L'UFREE P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE
45 LEVILLAIN ELOUAN VICTOIRE DELA HURANDE ACF
46 MENELLA LOUIS BLISS DE MILIN AVEL ECURIES RONAN NERZIC
47 GUINARD LILOU AVION DE FRANCE ECURIES DE LA VILLE VAIN
48 LEGAY ZOE BEYLA BRIOVERE POLE HIPPIQUE DE SAINT LO
49 BIROT AXELLE EDELWEISS WILLIAMS LES TREMIERES
50 LEBRIS VICTOIRE BROOKLYN PLANETE EQUITATION