AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - 1.200€
Prix NutrArgile / CA2 Restauration - Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 36 COCK RUDY FOR CHIN DE MARS 0 34.48 0 35.02 0 300,00
2 22 COUTEAUDIER LUC C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP 0 32.58 0 35.82 0 228,00
3 3 SALIBA LUCIE VALENTINE DU MONT 0 32.01 0 36.39 0 180,00
4 4 COCK RUDY FUNKY BOY DES SAULES 0 33.81 0 36.49 0 144,00
5 34 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FERRERO DE TIEL 0 34.33 0 36.74 0 120,00
6 21 MARTINEZ VANESSA DAYANA DU SEY 0 32.49 0 37.03 0 96,00
7 19 SALIBA LUCIE PITMAN VAN DE SLYPSHOEK 0 34.13 0 37.15 0 72,00
8 7 BESNARD VALENTIN CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z 0 33.62 0 37.54 0 60,00
9 24 NICOLLE OLIVIER GENTIANE PLANCHETTE 0 32.21 0 37.79 0 48,00
10 23 BESNARD VALENTIN PAJOU VAN BEAUGAARDE 0 33.27 0 38.13 0 48,00
Non classés
11 5 MARTINEZ VANESSA BONUS DU PLESSIS 0 32.84 0 38.53 0
12 2 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FOREVER DK 0 33.80 0 38.63 0
13 25 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FANIDAY 0 33.68 0 38.89 0
14 33 JOBERTIE DAVID BLUE BIRD DUBISSON 0 32.61 0 39.56 0
15 31 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN FANCY DANCER 0 33.64 0 40.81 0
16 28 HARATI ALIZEE DETOX DE MARS 0 32.66 0 42.12 0
17 20 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS 0 36.68 0 43.49 0
18 6 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARWIN DU BANCO 0 33.16 4 37.51 4
19 18 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FEIN CERA DK 0 33.06 4 39.55 4
20 38 TAVERNE GASPARD EASY DE TERRE 0 32.56 4 40.10 4
21 30 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FLIC D'AUGE 4 34.01 0 41.01 4
22 27 FONSECA FREDERICO FLIKA DE COSNIERE 4 32.58 0 42.19 4
23 11 FONSECA FREDERICO DELLY DE RIVERLAND 4 33.03 0 42.55 4
24 9 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FAMILTON 4 34.63 0 44.68 4
25 26 TIRARD JONATHAN FADO 4 35.17 2 51.78 6
26 10 TIRARD JONATHAN CLAAS DE LA JASSE Z 6 44.81 1 47.43 7
27 12 HARATI ALIZEE EUPEO DE MARS 0 32.37 8 36.46 8
28 14 GRUET CORALIE EMERAUDE DU PARK 8 35.18 0 42.21 8
29 8 NICOLLE OLIVIER FENNJI DE KERGANE 4 32.54 4 43.64 8
30 35 SALIBA LUCIE FALCO DE SOIE 4 36.75 4 43.98 8
31 13 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 0 36.10 8 45.30 8
32 1 JOBERTIE DAVID FARRELL D'EGEE AA 8 33.46 4 41.93 12
33 32 BOYER CHARLES FOXTROT DE FRAJUS 9 38.60 5 48.27 14
34 16 CUENIN JIM CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL 0 36.42 16 62.94 16
35 29 CATREVAULT MARIE ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY 18 60.71 1 48.23 19
36 15 DOUCET LUCIE FORTUNA VAL HENRY 8 31.95 12 40.44 20
37 37 BOYER LAURENT FINE WOMAN 13 57.35 7 56.76 20
Non-partant - Étape 1
17 JOBERTIE DAVID CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE