AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°2 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - 800€
Prix IFCE - Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 24 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE 0 61.99 200,00
2 6 COUTEAUDIER LUC C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP 0 63.79 152,00
3 2 SALIBA LUCIE VALENTINE DU MONT 0 64.47 120,00
4 1 MARTINEZ VANESSA FIRST DU BESSIN 0 64.82 96,00
5 9 NICOLLE OLIVIER GENTIANE PLANCHETTE 0 66.43 80,00
6 5 SOW ABDOULAY VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON 0 67.61 64,00
7 10 FONSECA FREDERICO EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z 0 68.10 48,00
8 35 FONSECA FREDERICO KAKI DU GIBET 0 71.12 40,00
9 31 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARWIN DU BANCO 0 71.56 32,00
10 28 ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE FAITH DU THOT 0 72.21 32,00
Non classés
11 19 BEAURENAULT MARIE AIGLON DU LOTI 0 72.38
12 8 HARATI ALIZEE DETOX DE MARS 0 73.00
13 17 JUSSIAUX CAMILLE OCHANCE DE FONTAINE 0 73.43
14 29 CARON CHARLOTTE COLORADO 0 75.77
15 11 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FLIC D'AUGE 0 76.28
16 18 SIGAUD SEVERIN EL GRINGO D'AUGE 0 77.39
17 27 FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE 0 77.74
18 30 SOW ABDOULAY DALLAS ST SIMEON 0 78.44
19 38 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 0 80.56
20 21 SALIBA LUCIE ELOI DU VERRON 0 82.77
21 39 MARTINEZ VANESSA DAYANA DU SEY 4 65.90
22 13 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL CORAIL DE DIAM 4 67.28
23 16 TAVERNE GASPARD EASY DE TERRE 4 68.91
24 32 PERRIN CAMILLE DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE 4 69.41
25 22 CATREVAULT MARIE ERNEST JAP 4 70.08
26 40 SALIBA LUCIE PITMAN VAN DE SLYPSHOEK 4 73.57
27 23 CUENIN JIM CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL 4 74.70
28 33 HARATI ALIZEE EUPEO DE MARS 4 76.08
29 7 PERRIN CAMILLE GRAINE DE FOLIE D'OHL 4 77.27
30 26 BENHADDAD ADRIEN KABUL PP Z 4 80.25
31 15 BOYER CHARLES FOXTROT DE FRAJUS 6 88.19
32 3 CATREVAULT MARIE F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY 8 62.20
33 20 MARTINEZ VANESSA BONUS DU PLESSIS 8 63.30
34 4 CARON CHARLOTTE GERICAULT BOIS MARGOT 8 72.74
35 34 NICOLLE OLIVIER FENNJI DE KERGANE 8 77.57
36 41 CATREVAULT MARIE ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY 9 87.90
37 36 DUCOSTE PIERRE DISCRETE D'EGLEFIN 12 65.60
38 42 JOBERTIE DAVID FARRELL D'EGEE AA 12 71.00
39 25 DOUCET LUCIE FORTUNA VAL HENRY 16 72.38
Abandon
12 DUPREZ PHILIPPE URANIE DU MESNIL
Non-partant
14 MAHEU BENOIT LINDE VD WITHOEVE
37 MARTIN MAELLE PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF