AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°11 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - 1.200€
Prix CardBox - Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 8 ROSIER ANAELLE TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE 0 35.92 0 29.01 0 300,00
2 37 BOUGUENNEC REGIS BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR 0 38.04 0 29.25 0 228,00
3 9 NICOLLE OLIVIER VINCE LESVANIEL 0 36.45 0 29.66 0 180,00
4 18 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FEIN CERA DK 0 37.87 0 30.43 0 144,00
5 24 BESNARD VALENTIN CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z 0 37.15 0 30.44 0 120,00
6 1 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FOREVER DK 0 40.22 0 32.00 0 96,00
7 36 COCK RUDY FUNKY BOY DES SAULES 0 38.58 0 32.09 0 72,00
8 16 ALSTON LOUISE MACK THE KNIFE 0 37.56 0 32.12 0 60,00
9 27 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER 0 41.59 0 32.35 0 48,00
Non classés
10 23 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARWIN DU BANCO 0 38.07 0 32.88 0
11 4 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FANIDAY 0 39.56 0 33.83 0
12 20 ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE FAITH DU THOT 0 41.31 0 36.58 0
13 3 BESNARD VALENTIN PAJOU VAN BEAUGAARDE 0 39.19 4 28.81 4
14 29 ROSIER ANAELLE COCAINE DU MESERAY 0 36.34 4 31.34 4
15 25 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FAMILTON 0 38.31 4 32.52 4
16 10 JOBERTIE DAVID BLUE BIRD DUBISSON 0 39.30 4 33.19 4
17 38 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA 0 39.57 4 33.88 4
18 31 JOBERTIE DAVID CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE 0 37.90 4 34.45 4
19 32 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN FANCY DANCER 0 40.30 4 34.89 4
20 34 FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE 0 42.39 4 36.87 4
21 22 NOTTEAU ALBAN FURIE DE LA CHESNEE 4 40.24 0 36.97 4
22 7 PERRIN CAMILLE DEVIL DU PATY 4 35.88 4 30.85 8
23 30 NICOLLE OLIVIER GENTIANE PLANCHETTE 0 38.52 8 32.88 8
23 35 ROUSSEAU THOMAS FERRERO DE TIEL 0 40.93 8 32.88 8
25 28 PERRIN CAMILLE FEE DU PATY 4 38.01 4 39.33 8
26 2 COCK RUDY FOR CHIN DE MARS 8 43.32 0 41.65 8
27 19 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS 0 40.57 9 44.16 9
28 11 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE 0 37.90 12 32.99 12
29 33 LAMARE GUILLAUME EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC 8 34.77 8 32.50 16
30 15 GRUET CORALIE EMERAUDE DU PARK 4 38.71 12 37.59 16
31 13 DOUCET LUCIE FORTUNA VAL HENRY 4 39.23 14 50.69 18
32 14 LAMARE MARIE FARO DE MOULINCOURT 4 40.06 14 63.36 18
33 6 AMRAM JEROME FLEUR SOLIER 12 41.55 8 40.22 20
Éliminé - Étape 1
12 MAHEU BENOIT LINDE VD WITHOEVE
Non-partant - Étape 1
5 COUTUREAU BRUNO ORIANA VD HEFFINCK
17 PERICHON ANA CANCUN DES EQUUS
21 BOYER CHARLES FOXTROT DE FRAJUS
26 COUTUREAU BRUNO FRIMOUSSE ROSE