AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix Simon Photo - Barème A à temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 22 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 0 33.59 0 28.23 0 75,00
2 35 SYRIUS DE VERT MOUTIER CORALIE 0 33.05 0 29.13 0 57,00
3 31 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 0 37.73 0 30.52 0 45,00
4 30 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 0 33.74 0 32.23 0 36,00
5 19 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE 0 33.87 0 32.26 0 30,00
6 1 VILLIA ALIA LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE 0 35.90 0 33.37 0 24,00
7 27 TURENNE MAILLARD PASCAL 0 37.39 0 34.35 0 18,00
8 32 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN 0 36.70 0 34.43 0 15,00
Non classés
9 25 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE 0 38.03 0 35.66 0
10 10 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 33.69 0 35.74 0
11 2 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 35.43 0 36.39 0
12 11 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 0 36.31 0 36.40 0
13 3 VENYSE STE HERMELLE CHAPUIS ALIX 0 39.38 0 39.52 0
14 14 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 32.66 0 41.54 0
15 12 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 0 38.06 0 46.99 0
16 24 DROLE DE DAME CALONNE SOUPASSE AMELIE 0 32.87 4 32.71 4
17 13 EPONINE DES IBIS DIAVET NOEMIE 4 36.04 0 37.92 4
18 21 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 0 36.17 4 38.75 4
19 29 JANUS DE LA TAILLE DE ST CAUWIN MICKAEL 4 33.92 0 42.19 4
20 20 GUEVARA LE CHE MALO FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 38.17 0 48.63 4
21 17 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 4 36.23 0 48.86 4
22 34 UNE DE LA TOUQUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 32.76 4 51.62 4
23 16 COCOTTE MINUTE ARNOULD SAMANTHA 0 38.56 6 56.04 6
24 6 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 7 53.49 0 39.07 7
25 33 BALINA DE GUERMANTES MARTIN LOUISE 0 36.28 8 37.00 8
26 5 FOR ME SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 4 33.47 4 41.75 8
27 28 CALLAS REZIDAL Z CHAPUIS ALIX 9 61.66 0 39.24 9
Forfait - Étape 1
26 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE BOCQUEL CLAIRE
Éliminé - Étape 1
15 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
Abandon - Étape 1
8 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
18 TAM TAM DES BOULOIS PERDEREAU AUDREY
Non-partant - Étape 1
9 SAPHIR DE LEZEAUX BRUNET JULIETTE
23 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA
Abandon - Étape 2
4 DOCETTE DE VILETTE BLANCHART MARINE
7 ATLETHIC GIRL DE CORNIERE JEANNE