AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,10 M) - 400€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 3 QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF DECROIX GAETAN 0 71.54 11,57
1 4 B KARLOS ANDRIEU GABRIEL 0 66.68 11,57
1 6 FIRE OPAL BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 78.96 11,57
1 7 BAMBOU DU FEC DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 74.08 11,57
1 8 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE 0 70.52 11,57
1 10 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 72.00 11,57
1 11 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 76.61 11,57
1 12 FLUMAC DU REEL GUET PHILIPPINE 0 71.25 11,57
1 14 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 73.82 11,57
1 16 BACCARAT DE LA BORIE LEYVAL AUDREY 0 70.62 11,57
1 17 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 76.26 11,57
1 20 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BILLOT MATHIEU 0 63.57 11,57
1 21 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 73.80 11,57
1 22 DIAMANTINE NOIRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0 74.29 11,57
1 24 EKLETRIX DC MAIRIE LORNA 0 70.50 11,57
1 27 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 0 77.41 11,57
1 28 GIN FIZZ HIGGIN SKYE 0 70.57 11,57
1 29 TRESOR DES ETISSES CHEHU SANDRINE 0 76.64 11,57
1 30 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN QUESNEL FANNY 0 75.72 11,57
1 31 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 76.63 11,57
1 32 BAGATELLE DU MILON DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 74.36 11,57
1 33 FOLIETHALKA PINK BOURGEOIS CAPUCINE 0 72.40 11,57
1 34 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE 0 80.04 11,57
1 35 GRAINE DE FOLIE D'OHL PERRIN CAMILLE 0 77.90 11,57
1 38 DESIRE DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 71.46 11,57
1 39 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 76.26 11,57
1 40 DOCETTE DE VILETTE CHARTIER DAVID 0 76.94 11,57
1 41 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 69.72 11,57
1 42 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 77.86 11,57
1 44 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON RENAUD 0 86.86 11,57
1 45 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 73.82 11,57
1 46 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 74.28 11,57
1 47 BABYDOLE DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0 78.29 11,57
1 49 STORY DES POURPRAINS CHOTARD ELIZABETH 0 70.78 11,57
1 50 QUICK EYES DL DE COLIGNY CAMILLE 0 78.53 11,57
1 52 UNITE CECE THIERIOT CELINE 0 65.42 11,57
1 54 IDOOL VAN E KAPEL VALET LUCIE 0 76.90 11,57
1 56 ELISEE DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 72.09 11,57
1 57 DINASTIA DC DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 78.99 11,57
1 59 HIGH 5 S BLANC ROMANE 0 72.94 11,57
1 60 EGEE DU LESME CHARTRAIN YANNICK 0 74.33 11,57
1 61 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN TRANIE SAMUEL 0 78.80 11,57
1 63 EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z MAHEU BENOIT 0 73.94 11,57
1 64 VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS FINANCE MARIE 0 70.28 11,57
1 65 AUCKLAND DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL LARA 0 63.11 11,57
1 66 FORTUNA DU REEL LEFRANCOIS ALEXIS 0 70.97 11,57
1 68 EMPIRE D'AUROIS MARTEL AGATHE 0 76.43 11,57
Non classés
48 2 GASTONNE DES FORETS GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 75.05
48 5 CHUPACHOUP CHAYOTTE Z RAVENEL MANON 4 76.51
48 9 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 4 74.61
48 13 FABULEUX DU LESME PESTEIL BAPTISTE 4 72.34
48 15 CAOL ILA CARNELLE Z BESNARD VALENTIN 4 76.15
48 18 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 4 80.52
48 36 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 4 77.27
48 37 ALLUMETTE D'AUGE ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 81.38
48 43 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 4 74.91
48 48 DECIBEL VEBE SIMON DELPHINE 4 78.44
48 51 GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS GOUWY JULES 4 82.32
48 53 BRIGAND DES CABANES LEGRAND CAMILLE 4 69.43
48 62 EDEN CAK CHANE ESTELLE 4 75.77
48 67 DYOR ADDICT DU HALLOT LESPAGNOL WENDY 4 70.15
62 19 DILECTA LATRON RENAUD 8 106.25
62 26 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 8 69.02
62 58 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 8 71.01
62 70 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA 8 83.99
66 23 FLASH BOIS DIEU CONTE CAMERONE 9 93.54
67 55 EROS VAN MOESHOF BEAURENAULT MARIE 12 105.30
Non-partant
1 VOLGA DEL POUEK LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL
25 ET VOILA DEL COLLE JOUAN GAEL