AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,00 M) - 300€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 ELISEE DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 84.39 11,59
1 3 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS 0 83.58 11,59
1 4 DAYTON KEBIANAIS BUCHER SYLVIE 0 86.08 11,59
1 5 ECTOR DE GAVERIE KHABOURI MEHDI 0 87.02 11,59
1 6 UNE DE LA TOUQUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 74.91 11,59
1 7 URKA PERNELLE ANDRIEU GABRIEL 0 77.23 11,59
1 8 EMPIRE D'AUROIS MARTEL AGATHE 0 90.99 11,59
1 9 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES PARIS JULIE 0 79.44 11,59
1 14 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA 0 71.05 11,59
1 15 ULSTER COURCELLE CHORNET ALICIA 0 64.24 11,59
1 16 ASCOT CONDEEN BARON SABRINA 0 81.04 11,59
1 18 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN 0 82.97 11,59
1 19 BOGOSS DE CARLOUP ROTH MAXIME 0 85.20 11,59
1 20 MAX DE MAULME PRODHOMME MYLENE 0 81.97 11,59
1 21 URENKELINE DU CHENE ANQUETIN LOUISE 0 74.87 11,59
1 22 REFLET DU HAMEL SEAILLES YASMINA 0 81.66 11,59
1 23 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 90.99 11,59
1 25 GROOVE CAMARA ROLLET AUDREY 0 82.43 11,59
1 27 QUISS COOL DU BUHOT LEVEQUE JULIE 0 74.28 11,59
1 28 SYMPHONIE DE L'AUBE Z RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS 0 76.21 11,59
1 31 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 76.58 11,59
1 32 FARA DERICK PERRIN CAMILLE 0 90.99 11,59
1 34 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 0 73.44 11,59
1 38 ASTAROTH D'ENFER GIRAUD ALINE 0 77.21 11,59
1 40 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 0 77.58 11,59
1 41 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 86.33 11,59
1 42 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE 0 83.90 11,59
1 43 FAIT DIVERS CALM JULIEN 0 84.15 11,59
1 45 FIRE OPAL BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 88.38 11,59
Non classés
30 17 FIRST DES SAULES LEMATRE TRISTAN 4 65.81
30 26 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 85.40
30 29 GADGET DU FOUR VIRAY BUCHER SYLVIE 4 78.95
30 33 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE 4 81.65
30 35 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 4 76.98
30 36 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS ROUSSEL LUCILLE 4 78.30
30 44 CHARLESTON DU MILOIR DUPREZ CLEA 4 68.84
30 46 VALINE HOY CHESTERKINE NATHALIE 4 90.50
38 30 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI 8 77.98
38 37 EVERNIGHT DE LA COMOE LECOMTE AGATHE 8 73.88
38 39 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA 8 80.11
41 12 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE 11 99.73
42 2 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 12 78.26
42 24 QUAND VIENS TU LEBREC MAELLE 12 83.34
Éliminé
13 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z GOMMEAUX PORTRON DOMINIQUE
Non-partant
10 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
11 ET VOILA DEL COLLE JOUAN GAEL