AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


START LIST
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°21 - AMATEUR 1 VITESSE (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix CENTRAKOR ARGENCES - Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS
2 PETIT VALENTINE CYRIUS DU PONT
3 RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE BEST OF DE GALARZA
4 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE
5 MONELLO THIBAULT VIRGULE DE JOUARS
6 FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA URSULA DU ROZEL
7 MEREL GUILLAUME EVITA DE LACKE
8 OMOND NATHALIE VENUE DE FONTAINE
9 LAVERGNE ARNAUD OPERA DU HOULEY
10 GRISEL CLEMENTINE TA LINETTE D'ALSY
11 ROPARTZ CHRISTINE CHANEL MOUCHE
12 ESTEVE AURORE URANO ROYAL
13 GRENIER FLORENT EVEREST D'ORION
14 HAMEL MELISSA URIBIA DU HILL
15 LEROY PIERRE ETINCELLE NEW WORLD
16 PAULMIER AMBRE MULLENTINE AVA
17 LARUELLE GABRIEL AURACIO
18 DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE EBBADYA HERO
19 JOLLY CAPUCINE DANDY BREIL
20 BERTHOUIN SHANYCE DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA
21 PESTEIL BAPTISTE FABULEUX DU LESME
22 LESOUEF MATHILDE ETOILES DE ROUVILLE
23 ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID COSTA RICA DU THOT
24 JULLIEN ANNE BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL
25 OUNAIS STELLA ARGON BRIMBELLES Z
26 BONNEMASON SOPHIE DIANE GAY
27 PAUMIER BENJAMIN EMIR DE COQUERIE
28 DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA ALASKA DES NEPLIERS
29 VICHOT LOU FLEUR DE HAY
30 DELACOTTE CHLOE TRESOR PALUELLE
31 BONNARD ISCHANA VICENZA DE GANDY
32 PUTHIER AGATHE CAMELIA DU LUC
33 OMOND NATHALIE BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN
34 LAVERGNE ARNAUD GANACHE EF
35 GRISEL CLEMENTINE UNGARO MAISON ROUGE
36 ROPARTZ CHRISTINE BELLE DAME DU MILON
37 ESTEVE AURORE QUELLE DE PREUILLY
38 GRENIER FLORENT FRIVOLE D'ORION
39 HAMEL MELISSA ULRICA DU HILL
40 CAPPELLO LUCILE CALZONE MASSUERE
41 LEFRANCOIS AMELIE CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE
42 LARUELLE GABRIEL SCARLET DE DIAM
43 FOSSEY LOU CIAMANT DE COUVAINS
44 MICHEL SARAH BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
45 CHAMARD PHILIPPE A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z
46 SOL NOELINE EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST
47 ALVAREZ JULIEN DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI
48 DELAVEAU CAPUCINE TEQUILA VERTE
49 TERRYN VIRGINIE VALLEE COLLINS
50 ROTH CARLA UNFANTE DE MUN
51 PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE CINDERELLA D'HARYNS
52 BERTRAND CAROLINE DARK D'AVEL
53 TURPIN MARINE SIRENE DES ISLOTS
54 CAVOIT JULIETTE VITAM ETERNAM
55 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE COPY CAT DE LA ROSE
56 RICHARD MARION SUELTA DU VALBEL
57 LARGERIE NELLIE ET DE DEUX D'OTHON
58 BONNIN ANAIS ESMEE D'ARGOUGES
59 GOUT LAURENE DALLAS D'AUGE
60 COLONVAL LAURA DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS
61 SCHERDEL ALEXIA DJET SET
62 PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS APOSTROPHE DU LESME
63 MERCIER LILOU QUEST DES CARMES Z
64 MORISSE BENOIT QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE
65 STREHAIANO LAURE QUITTRA
66 LESOUEF MARLENE ELIZA D'EMEL
67 LARUELLE GABRIEL AMETHYSTE DE DIAM
68 LESEUR ROXANE DIZIE DE PELLAN
69 NOUVEL FLORENCE UXOR D'ELLE
70 FOUQUET MANON SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR
71 TURPIN ANNE SOPHIE ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
72 MACQ JUSTINE BLEUEN DE KERNE
73 SIROT ALICE REINETTE DU HOULEY
74 ALANBARI NELLY TULIPE DU HOULEY
75 COLLET LAURYNE VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
76 LEBLONDEL MARIE THALYS DES FRENES