AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Test Ranking : Saut d'obstacles
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°21 - AMATEUR 1 VITESSE (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix CENTRAKOR ARGENCES - Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 35 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0 55.53 125,00
2 2 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 0 56.44 95,00
3 72 BLEUEN DE KERNE MACQ JUSTINE 0 57.00 75,00
4 65 QUITTRA STREHAIANO LAURE 0 57.97 60,00
5 42 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 58.49 50,00
6 22 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE 0 59.07 40,00
7 27 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 0 59.39 30,00
8 44 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 0 59.87 25,00
9 30 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE 0 60.12 20,00
10 41 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE LEFRANCOIS AMELIE 0 60.77 20,00
11 39 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 61.56 20,00
12 62 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 0 61.76 20,00
13 75 VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY COLLET LAURYNE 0 61.97 20,00
14 74 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY 0 62.16 20,00
15 73 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 0 62.17 20,00
16 17 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 62.23 20,00
17 69 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 0 62.43 20,00
18 46 EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST SOL NOELINE 0 62.77 20,00
19 14 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 62.93 20,00
Non classés
20 36 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 63.08
21 38 FRIVOLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 0 65.50
22 28 ALASKA DES NEPLIERS DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 0 66.00
23 80 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 0 69.53
24 15 ETINCELLE NEW WORLD LEROY PIERRE 0 69.90
25 64 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT 4 57.38
26 66 ELIZA D'EMEL LESOUEF MARLENE 4 62.26
27 21 FABULEUX DU LESME PESTEIL BAPTISTE 4 62.86
28 32 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 4 63.11
29 48 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4 63.36
30 18 EBBADYA HERO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 66.03
31 47 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI LEPREVOST CHLOE 4 66.09
32 7 EVITA DE LACKE MEREL GUILLAUME 4 66.28
32 11 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 4 66.28
34 70 SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR FOUQUET MANON 4 67.84
35 12 URANO ROYAL ESTEVE AURORE 4 67.98
36 20 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4 68.06
37 23 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 4 68.91
38 57 ET DE DEUX D'OTHON LARGERIE NELLIE 4 69.79
39 1 DARCO DES PARTS DE CORNIERE JEANNE 4 69.82
40 26 DIANE GAY BONNEMASON SOPHIE 4 72.35
41 51 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 4 74.56
42 49 VALLEE COLLINS TERRYN VIRGINIE 4 75.39
43 19 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 4 76.77
44 77 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 4 77.43
45 78 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 5 80.14
46 29 FLEUR DE HAY VICHOT LOU 5 80.37
47 52 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE 6 84.81
48 31 VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ISCHANA 7 90.59
49 54 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE 8 62.04
50 68 DIZIE DE PELLAN LESEUR ROXANE 8 68.02
51 4 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 8 68.47
52 5 VIRGULE DE JOUARS MONELLO THIBAULT 8 73.68
53 60 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 8 76.06
54 67 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 9 80.72
55 40 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 9 82.75
56 34 GANACHE EF LAVERGNE ARNAUD 9 95.33
57 56 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION 10 84.20
58 13 EVEREST D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 11 89.69
59 33 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN BESNARD SEBASTIEN 11 90.14
60 24 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL JULLIEN ANNE 12 70.25
61 8 VENUE DE FONTAINE OMOND NATHALIE 12 71.22
62 25 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z OUNAIS STELLA 12 107.93
63 79 QUAMUGUET BOULANGER THEO 13 79.40
64 45 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 14 99.44
65 59 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE 16 93.55
66 63 QUEST DES CARMES Z MERCIER LILOU 17 98.01
67 55 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 20 78.90
68 37 QUELLE DE PREUILLY ESTEVE AURORE 23 87.72
Éliminé
9 OPERA DU HOULEY LAVERGNE ARNAUD
10 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE
16 MULLENTINE AVA PAULMIER AMBRE
43 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU
61 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
Abandon
76 THALYS DES FRENES LEBLONDEL MARIE
Non-partant
3 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE
6 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
50 UNFANTE DE MUN ROTH CARLA
53 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE
58 ESMEE D'ARGOUGES BONNIN ANAIS
71 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL TURPIN ANNE SOPHIE