AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°20 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix GD SOLUTIONS - Bar. Super10 Option D - Mche 1 Chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 23 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION 0 64.90 0 41.36 100,00
2 49 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE 0 64.68 0 42.70 76,00
3 5 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0 62.61 0 42.78 60,00
4 38 ULTRA DU MANOIR LEGENDRE ELVIRE 0 65.22 0 43.64 48,00
5 56 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 66.72 0 43.65 40,00
6 30 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 0 65.95 0 45.34 32,00
7 10 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 0 65.71 4 41.22 24,00
8 55 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 0 66.42 4 41.88 20,00
9 31 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 66.73 4 43.39 16,00
10 64 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 0 66.14 4 43.86 16,00
11 39 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 0 65.87 4 44.07 16,00
12 41 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 0 67.38 4 44.10 16,00
13 69 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP 0 67.90 4 50.21 16,00
14 50 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA 0 64.08 5 52.51 16,00
15 19 VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS FINANCE MARIE 0 68.77 16,00
16 83 EQUINOX DES PEUPLIERS SOUDRILLE ALEXANDRE 0 68.95 16,00
17 75 FLIRT JUMP PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 0 69.99 16,00
18 44 QUARTZ DU DORLON LESAGE FLORE 0 71.50 16,00
19 36 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE 0 71.96 16,00
Non classés
20 70 DIT'ELLE D'OTHON LARGERIE NELLIE 0 72.22
21 3 NEW YORK QUALITY GALLOT MARINA 0 73.34
22 76 COROTINO Z OUTIN LEA 0 73.94
23 61 STORY DES POURPRAINS CHOTARD ELIZABETH 0 74.57
24 72 ESPELETTE DE LALONDE BREANT JULIETTE 0 74.92
25 28 DAISY LOUVO SERAMOUR ELSA 0 76.19
26 2 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 0 76.57
27 46 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 0 76.77
28 45 KEES ALLART MATHILDE 0 78.93
29 18 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR MAUBERT THIMOTE 4 63.93
30 78 SURPRISE DE CAVERIE MORAWA MATHILDE 4 67.98
31 25 EXODUS GUETARD EMILIE 4 68.66
32 51 ATLETHIC GIRL DE CORNIERE JEANNE 4 68.68
33 53 UTOPIE DE MAZIN SERAMOUR ELSA 4 69.06
34 35 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS 4 69.17
35 34 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 4 69.20
36 67 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 69.40
37 59 FAITH DU THOT ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 4 70.09
38 14 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 4 70.48
39 73 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 4 70.74
40 9 AUCKLAND DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL LARA 4 71.33
41 7 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES 4 71.63
42 68 FANNY DU BARY BRASSENS MARGUERITE 4 72.00
43 20 FILADELPHIA DELACENSE OUDOTTE ANNE JULIE 4 74.07
44 80 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 4 75.08
45 48 FELICITA CALONNE VERNET LOU 4 75.24
46 27 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 4 77.64
47 43 ERRA DE FLAVIGNY LIGNOT MEGANE 4 78.88
48 17 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 5 80.44
49 12 BALADIN DES CASCADES LECLERC LAURA 5 80.60
50 1 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS BARBE CLEMENTINE 5 82.14
51 58 ROLLS DE BAUSSY LECOURT VICTOIRE 6 83.88
52 65 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 6 86.64
53 6 VVACANOPY DE L'ICONE LEGOUT MAXIME 8 66.95
54 71 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 8 70.87
55 21 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 8 74.64
56 57 GEMMEI DES ROCHES PROTAIS PAUL 8 74.96
57 63 IDOOL VAN E KAPEL VALET LUCIE 8 76.84
58 77 SAMBA LOUVO GRIVEAU OLIVIA 8 93.59
59 24 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 9 82.76
60 22 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 11 104.81
61 47 ECTOR DE GAVERIE KHABOURI MEHDI 12 71.62
62 13 BIGOUDEN PLANCHETTE MIREY ANTOINE 12 72.30
63 62 DIVA DU LOIR VICTOR MARGAUX 12 74.69
64 42 COCOTTE MINUTE ARNOULD SAMANTHA 12 91.65
65 52 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 13 95.99
66 40 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE 16 93.42
67 84 BALEARES MEYER DEWULF MAXIME 16 110.73
68 81 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 18 99.10
69 82 BRIGAND DES CABANES LEGRAND CAMILLE 22 118.82
70 37 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA 22 132.93
Éliminé - Manche
4 ARISTO DE LAUBRY Z LEROY THIMOTHEE
11 DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON SAGNA ADELE
54 THAIS DE TURENNE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
60 VILLIA ALIA LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE
Abandon - Manche
15 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
32 BACCARAT DE LA BORIE LEYVAL AUDREY
Non-partant - Manche
8 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE
16 VALLEE DE NAELLE BRIZE PRISCILLA
26 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
29 SELENE DE GYCQ GRISEL CLEMENTINE
33 COTICA LECLERCQ MARIE ANDREE
66 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
74 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE
79 E MAIL DES METS FOSSEY LOU