AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


START LIST
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°18 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix SELLERIE DE LA COTE HORSE PILOT - Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 OMOND NATHALIE BAGATELLE DE CHAUNOY
2 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT
3 CALM JULIEN FAIT DIVERS
4 FONTAINE AGATHE VIENNE DU BREUIL
5 BOUTROIS MARIE GIN TONIC DES PATURES
6 CAUCHARD BERENGERE QUILLROX Z
7 VICTOR MARGAUX DIVA DU LOIR
8 CADIOU ERWAN GAET MARBLESIEN
9 VIDAL DIANE AURELIE VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE
10 VOGE MARIE ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE
11 PIANTINO JOANNA URRICANE DE LA ROQUE
12 BONOMI CELIA APPLE DE TROTEVAL
13 ROUSSEAU MARIE PRISCILLE FIER S
14 SORNETTE LAURA ACOSTEUR DU KIFF
15 BENSOUSSAN ELYA ELITA
16 TROUILLET MATHIEU ALBANE URGAND
17 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE COPY CAT DE LA ROSE
18 RAILLE SOETE CELINE LE DIX SEPT AVRIL
19 LEROY PIERRE ETINCELLE NEW WORLD
20 CHAPUIS ALIX CALLAS REZIDAL Z
21 LEFEUVRE PIERRE VISTA DE BIEVILLE
22 GRISEL CAPUCINE THAIS DE TURENNE
23 GALLOT MARINA NEW YORK QUALITY
24 DENIS APOLLINE RATINA DE LA YOLE
25 BELLANGER ANNE CHARLOTTE BETSYNELLA
26 LE CORRE MONTAINE DOLCE DE LIGOTINE
27 LECHARTIER ANTOINE DARNETAL
28 LIGNOT MEGANE ERRA DE FLAVIGNY
29 LAFORGE ANNE FLORE CHIPIE DU PRE
30 MARTIN LOUISE BALINA DE GUERMANTES
31 MAUGENDRE CLARA ALLUMETTE D'AUGE
32 MADELAIN JOSEPHINE CAYMAN ISLAND
33 ESTEVE AURORE CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE
34 LEVIVIER STEPHANIE RIVAL DU MONT
35 VAN COLEN LEA DINASTIE GIRL
36 CAPPELLO LUCILE GESMINA DE KERGANE
37 PETIT VALENTINE BONJOLIE
38 ROUSSEAU AMARYLLIS TRISTAN DE JEANBEL
39 SAUSSE ALAIN RUBY DES CHAMPS
40 LECERF MARIE ANGE UTOPIE DE MAZIN
41 LEMATRE TRISTAN FIRST DES SAULES
42 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE BIG BANG LILI
43 RAILLE SOETE CELINE FARHANA DE SULLY
44 LEROY PIERRE ARISTO DE LAUBRY Z
45 CHAPUIS ALIX VENYSE STE HERMELLE
46 BIHR FANNY NECESSARY
47 SERAMOUR ZOE DESTIN DE RIVERLAND
48 ASSAF FONTAINE EMMA GALICIE DE VAINS
49 FOUQUET MANON CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z
50 GOLL SERAINA CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH
51 STEVANELLA BRICE BASCOT DE SEMILLON
52 STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER TOLOLOCHE LS
53 KHABOURI MEHDI SKOUBY DE LA SAULX
54 MONTFORT ROXANE DIRKA D'HEM
55 SAINT LORANT GILLES BADETTE DU PAUTE
56 LE GUEN HELENE URSULA DU MAGE
57 VIGIER STEPHANE URIESCO DE VALETTE
58 HECKEL SIMON AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE
59 LEFEBVRE JULIETTE HEIDI SGH
60 GALLINARO EMMA ERASTES DE CACAO
61 SOL NOELINE QUEEN MF Z