AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°18 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix SELLERIE DE LA COTE HORSE PILOT - Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 37 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 0 61.08 75,00
2 22 THAIS DE TURENNE GRISEL CAPUCINE 0 63.12 57,00
3 18 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 0 64.62 45,00
4 55 BADETTE DU PAUTE SAINT LORANT GILLES 0 65.30 36,00
5 50 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA 0 65.41 30,00
6 11 URRICANE DE LA ROQUE PIANTINO JOANNA 0 65.99 24,00
7 33 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 0 66.89 18,00
8 21 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 0 67.78 15,00
9 19 ETINCELLE NEW WORLD LEROY PIERRE 0 67.92 12,00
10 53 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI 0 68.77 12,00
11 58 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE HECKEL SIMON 0 69.34 12,00
12 9 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE 0 70.87 12,00
13 12 APPLE DE TROTEVAL BONOMI CELIA 0 71.64 12,00
14 56 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE 0 72.29 12,00
15 29 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 0 72.90 12,00
Non classés
16 16 URGAND TROUILLET MATHIEU ALBANE 0 73.07
17 45 VENYSE STE HERMELLE CHAPUIS ALIX 0 74.19
18 7 DIVA DU LOIR VICTOR MARGAUX 0 74.45
19 14 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA 0 75.00
20 38 TRISTAN DE JEANBEL ROUSSEAU AMARYLLIS 0 75.83
21 39 RUBY DES CHAMPS SAUSSE ALAIN 0 75.89
22 48 GALICIE DE VAINS ASSAF FONTAINE EMMA 0 76.23
23 20 CALLAS REZIDAL Z CHAPUIS ALIX 0 76.65
24 4 VIENNE DU BREUIL FONTAINE AGATHE 0 76.94
25 2 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 1 79.15
26 25 BETSYNELLA BELLANGER ANNE CHARLOTTE 1 79.38
27 23 NEW YORK QUALITY GALLOT MARINA 1 79.41
28 28 ERRA DE FLAVIGNY LIGNOT MEGANE 1 81.02
29 30 BALINA DE GUERMANTES MARTIN LOUISE 4 66.61
30 15 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 4 66.82
31 35 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA 4 67.99
32 13 FIER S ROUSSEAU MARIE PRISCILLE 4 68.80
33 40 UTOPIE DE MAZIN LECERF MARIE ANGE 4 70.40
34 5 GIN TONIC DES PATURES BOUTROIS MARIE 4 71.87
35 61 QUEEN MF Z SOL NOELINE 4 72.95
36 27 DARNETAL LECHARTIER ANTOINE 5 81.66
37 6 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE 5 82.43
38 26 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 5 82.91
39 47 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND SERAMOUR ZOE 6 83.50
40 36 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE 7 89.05
41 32 CAYMAN ISLAND MADELAIN JOSEPHINE 7 89.72
42 62 ECRIN DODEMANS LOEFFEL CLARA 8 70.62
43 1 BAGATELLE DE CHAUNOY OMOND NATHALIE 8 72.47
44 60 ERASTES DE CACAO GALLINARO EMMA 8 73.81
45 43 FARHANA DE SULLY RAILLE SOETE CELINE 8 76.56
46 49 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z FOUQUET MANON 9 81.70
47 52 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER 9 82.06
48 54 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 10 102.05
49 34 RIVAL DU MONT LEVIVIER STEPHANIE 11 87.37
50 31 ALLUMETTE D'AUGE MAUGENDRE CLARA 13 114.35
51 44 ARISTO DE LAUBRY Z LEROY PIERRE 14 99.98
52 57 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE 20 107.28
53 42 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 22 86.53
54 10 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 26 133.37
Éliminé
24 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE
41 FIRST DES SAULES LEMATRE TRISTAN
Non-partant
17 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE
46 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
51 BASCOT DE SEMILLON STEVANELLA BRICE
59 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE
Hors-classement
3 FAIT DIVERS CALM JULIEN 1 80.03
8 GAET MARBLESIEN CADIOU ERWAN 8 94.81