AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°13 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix Ecolit - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 12 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE 65 48.94 100,00
2 60 VESTALE DU SALBEY CIROU PASCALE 65 49.31 76,00
3 46 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE 65 49.49 60,00
4 51 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 65 52.27 48,00
5 62 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE 65 52.67 40,00
6 17 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 65 53.91 32,00
7 37 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 65 54.03 24,00
8 18 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 65 54.21 20,00
9 39 ELIZA D'EMEL LESOUEF MARLENE 65 54.31 16,00
10 22 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 65 55.04 16,00
11 68 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z LENOT ANAIS 65 55.35 16,00
12 65 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE 65 55.48 16,00
13 55 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY 65 55.81 16,00
14 40 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 65 55.88 16,00
15 5 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 65 56.63 16,00
16 56 CAEL DU SAPIN GERVAIS MELANIE 65 56.98 16,00
17 73 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN OTHMANE DIOURI 65 58.02 16,00
Non classés
18 2 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA 65 58.13
19 70 ALICE DE VERDOSO RENOUVIN ARNAUD 65 58.94
20 64 BENTLEY DE GUERN'S GUERNION BASTIEN NELSO 65 59.10
21 9 APPLE DES EFFES DUVIVIER LUCIE 65 60.19
22 31 REFLET DU HAMEL SEAILLES YASMINA 65 61.12
23 59 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 65 61.21
24 10 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 65 62.58
25 34 ALASKA DES NEPLIERS DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 65 63.00
26 16 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS BARBE CLEMENTINE 65 63.04
27 61 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE 65 63.06
28 21 QUEST DES CARMES Z MERCIER LILOU 65 63.52
29 74 DIZIE DE PELLAN LESEUR ROXANE 65 63.85
30 14 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 65 64.26
31 71 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 65 64.38
32 4 SAMBA LOUVO GRIVEAU OLIVIA 65 64.44
33 48 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 65 65.07
34 66 CALYSTA D'EGLE DAIGNEAU JULIE 65 65.89
35 13 ET DE DEUX D'OTHON LARGERIE NELLIE 65 66.46
36 29 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 65 66.68
37 23 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 65 69.89
38 72 FANNY DU BARY BRASSENS MARGUERITE 61 69.06
39 19 EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST SOL NOELINE 60 59.28
40 75 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE 60 61.87
41 27 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 60 65.19
42 42 FELICITA CALONNE VERNET LOU 60 65.25
43 33 GABY DE LAVANRIE ROUSSIN ROMAIN 60 70.20
44 57 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 59 76.50
45 32 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 58 80.31
46 20 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA 57 56.72
47 63 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE 57 59.18
48 7 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA 57 61.11
49 8 SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR FOUQUET MANON 56 53.67
50 67 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 54 57.31
51 6 BRAKAR DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL LARA 53 61.07
52 26 FLIRT JUMP PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 52 60.33
53 11 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 52 73.19
54 53 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 48 51.53
55 1 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER 46 71.16
56 50 GEMMEI DES ROCHES PROTAIS PAUL 45 63.75
57 47 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 25 51.33
58 41 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 25 51.65
59 3 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 25 59.08
60 52 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 25 59.31
61 45 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 25 63.58
62 15 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 25 69.26
63 28 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 17 63.51
64 43 COCOTTE MINUTE ARNOULD SAMANTHA 16 65.22
65 24 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 6 60.24
Éliminé
25 BACCARAT DE LA BORIE LEYVAL AUDREY
49 FOR ME SCHERNINSKI AURELIE
Non-partant
35 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE
36 VERTU LOUVO SCHOENBERGER MARIELLE
38 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE
44 VAMPAS D'ISADORA GUET CLEMENCE
54 JAZZY LADY B COLLARD MORGANE
58 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
69 FABULEUX DU LESME PESTEIL BAPTISTE