AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°12 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 800€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 3 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN JOBERTIE DAVID 0 85.59 33,07
1 5 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z OUNAIS STELLA 0 83.42 33,07
1 6 ECLIPSE DU GUERPRE PIMONT NOEMIE 0 79.01 33,07
1 10 GIN FIZZ HIGGIN SKYE 0 74.74 33,07
1 12 CHIPO LATA Z FERRER ALEXA 0 85.44 33,07
1 13 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 83.68 33,07
1 14 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 86.69 33,07
1 16 DAVIDOV DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 0 75.67 33,07
1 17 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 76.29 33,07
1 19 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE BICH MARINA 0 66.13 33,07
1 21 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 0 84.70 33,07
1 22 ETTO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE 0 86.58 33,07
1 23 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA CHABROL JONATHAN 0 78.75 33,07
1 28 DESIRE DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 82.60 33,07
1 29 ELIOT DES AUBIERS THOMAZO LEO 0 83.63 33,07
1 31 SEX APPEAL PIMONT NOEMIE 0 74.39 33,07
1 32 CAOL ILA CARNELLE Z BESNARD VALENTIN 0 80.87 33,07
1 34 BARON D'ELLE POPOVICI ANASTASIA 0 84.37 33,07
1 36 ALLUMETTE D'AUGE ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 69.15 33,07
1 37 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE 0 80.85 33,07
1 44 BERGERE DU VALON FERRARI CHARLES 0 75.55 33,07
1 45 CASTEL DU PLESSIS ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE 0 82.51 33,07
1 46 BRISE DU PUITS AERNOUT ZOE 0 68.15 33,07
1 48 CHANEL D'ALTENBACH CHABROL JONATHAN 0 77.19 33,07
1 49 EVEREST D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 0 80.57 33,07
1 51 CANAILLE DE LYONS HELIE ANTOINE 0 79.55 33,07
1 53 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 84.57 33,07
1 58 UNCARAT HOGUE DOERR GILBERT 0 85.99 33,07
1 59 DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 81.18 33,07
1 62 COSINUS DELQUE MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 0 89.37 33,07
Non classés
31 1 ELSTAR OCHENE LAAGAB LAURINE 4 84.54
31 4 CHUPACHOUP CHAYOTTE Z RAVENEL MANON 4 85.67
31 9 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN TRANIE SAMUEL 4 83.74
31 11 EROS VAN MOESHOF BEAURENAULT MARIE 4 83.37
31 18 FOREVER DE NATH FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 76.58
31 30 URANIE DU MESNIL DUPREZ PHILIPPE 4 86.50
31 35 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4 81.39
31 38 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 4 78.84
31 40 EFENDI SEMILLY MARC MARTIN CAROLINE 4 80.91
31 42 ENJOY DE LA PROZ MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 4 84.00
31 47 DON DEAL YMN ANGOT REYNALD 4 75.57
42 39 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN QUESNEL FANNY 5 92.99
43 54 EDWARD DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 6 97.54
44 2 ESMEE D'ARGOUGES BONNIN ANAIS 8 84.15
44 24 FRIVOLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 8 78.46
44 41 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 8 85.99
44 56 API JUMP DU MILANAIS PIMONT NOEMIE 8 86.50
48 7 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 9 107.04
49 57 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 11 99.15
50 26 DJAG DE LYONS HELIE ANTOINE 12 84.57
50 60 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 12 80.51
52 25 DOCETTE DE VILETTE CHARTIER DAVID 16 82.72
53 8 FLASH BOIS DIEU CONTE CAMERONE 20 103.03
54 33 QUICK EYES DL DE COLIGNY CAMILLE 22 131.00
54 55 IT'S COMING GONNATI ENZO 22 127.76
Non-partant
15 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE
20 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
27 BEEFEATER D'AUGE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA
43 NABABS SON II VD KRUISHOE CARLONI RICHARD TOSCANE
50 EXE DU PUITS CHARTIER DAVID
52 URPITA ONE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA