AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - PRO1
Épreuve N°11 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,00 M) - 300€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 85.97 12,00
1 4 DARREN DU CASTEL CHERIFI SOFIA 0 88.83 12,00
1 6 ASCOT CONDEEN BARON SABRINA 0 82.46 12,00
1 7 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE JOLLY CAPUCINE 0 84.07 12,00
1 9 CAYMAN ISLAND MADELAIN JOSEPHINE 0 79.63 12,00
1 10 GIVE ME FIVE FG MAUNOURY AURORA 0 82.79 12,00
1 14 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE 0 87.87 12,00
1 16 FAIT DIVERS CALM JULIEN 0 85.35 12,00
1 18 AZZARRO DU PRE HERSENT LOUISE 0 90.99 12,00
1 20 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 0 82.12 12,00
1 21 QUEEN MF Z SOL NOELINE 0 74.46 12,00
1 22 GUARANA DREAM BRAUD GERALDINE 0 86.00 12,00
1 25 UPSY DU HAUT PONT DUPARC TITOUAN 0 77.27 12,00
1 26 DOCETTE DE VILETTE BLANCHART MARINE 0 83.49 12,00
1 27 ECTOR DE GAVERIE KHABOURI MEHDI 0 80.92 12,00
1 30 BIGOUDEN PLANCHETTE MIREY ANTOINE 0 83.63 12,00
1 31 SHANGA DE LA COUDRE DUPREZ MATTHIEU 0 82.81 12,00
1 33 VIOLETTE DU ROCHER ROZENCWAJG CLAIRE 0 90.99 12,00
1 36 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 0 89.10 12,00
1 38 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 82.13 12,00
1 39 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE 0 82.42 12,00
1 40 ULSTER COURCELLE CHORNET ALICIA 0 85.36 12,00
1 41 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 84.59 12,00
1 42 CHARLESTON DU MILOIR DUPREZ CLEA 0 74.75 12,00
1 48 FARA DERICK PERRIN CAMILLE 0 90.99 12,00
1 50 DARWIN DU CAUROY DUPARC TITOUAN 0 83.09 12,00
1 53 CALLAS REZIDAL Z CHAPUIS ALIX 0 79.30 12,00
1 54 DIADEM DU LOIR QUAGLIAROLI CECILE 0 79.69 12,00
1 57 FIRST DES SAULES LEMATRE TRISTAN 0 72.42 12,00
1 59 ASTAROTH D'ENFER GIRAUD ALINE 0 80.90 12,00
1 60 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE 0 75.18 12,00
1 63 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 0 78.78 12,00
1 66 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 0 85.74 12,00
Non classés
34 11 RUBY DES CHAMPS SAUSSE ALAIN 4 81.85
34 13 ERASTES DE CACAO GALLINARO EMMA 4 72.93
34 28 VENYSE STE HERMELLE CHAPUIS ALIX 4 73.46
34 29 DOUCHKA D'EQUART Z SUSSFELD LOUISON 4 75.79
34 37 TAM TAM DES BOULOIS PERDEREAU AUDREY 4 76.94
34 46 INCOGNITO GANDILLET EVAN 4 87.23
34 47 FOLIE DU TER BANDRAC MANON 4 88.85
34 51 JANUS DE LA TAILLE DE ST CAUWIN MICKAEL 4 74.38
34 52 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI 4 79.17
34 67 CAROUSO IL MAGNIFICO ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 82.91
44 5 URGAND TROUILLET MATHIEU ALBANE 5 92.48
44 34 GAET MARBLESIEN CADIOU ERWAN 5 94.44
46 8 GUEVARA LE CHE MALO FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 8 83.01
46 17 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 8 89.13
46 19 URENKELINE DU CHENE ANQUETIN LOUISE 8 70.85
46 43 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE 8 83.64
46 45 QUAND VIENS TU LEBREC MAELLE 8 74.39
46 61 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z FOUQUET MANON 8 82.17
52 65 HABIBI DUPREZ PHILIPPE 9 91.83
53 24 ARC DE PIERRE ROUSSEAU ELEONORE 11 100.79
54 23 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 12 104.37
54 49 DECLIC D'ICK ROUSSEAU ELEONORE 12 84.71
54 55 DIX CARATS D'OTHON PREVOT CINDY 12 89.13
57 1 DOUNKA DOMAIN LEMOINE MARIE 24 138.22
Abandon
32 RIVAL DU MONT LEVIVIER STEPHANIE
35 CHANELL DU REGGAE CUSSON ROSELIANDE
44 VALINE HOY CHESTERKINE NATHALIE
58 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE
Non-partant
3 TOPAZE DE DIAM LEPERCHOIS LISA
12 VERTU LOUVO SCHOENBERGER MARIELLE
15 URKA PERNELLE ANDRIEU GABRIEL
56 DAMOISEAU DE TEYSSAMY HEBERT FREDERIQUE
62 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
64 BEAUTIFUL LARRIVE SOPHIE