AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°9 - Prix AgriHorse - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 40 GUYETANT CLAIRE VERMILLON DE NARDAT 0 34.19 0 29.40 0 300,00
2 15 GUYETANT CLAIRE UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA 0 31.61 0 29.97 0 228,00
3 50 HUREL CEDRIC CASTOR D'HEM*HORSYCOACH 0 37.64 0 30.10 0 180,00
4 32 BOYER LAURENT LESS PLEASURE 0 35.05 0 30.28 0 144,00
5 39 BROSSIER ROMUALD SURCOUF DE QUEEN 0 36.59 0 30.58 0 120,00
6 45 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN DEEP BLUE 0 34.96 0 30.71 0 96,00
7 19 MIGNET YOHANN EQUATEUR DANFER 0 34.70 0 30.86 0 72,00
8 27 BLITZ HORTENSE COLORADO GERY 0 35.11 0 30.98 0 60,00
9 28 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES 0 35.83 0 32.50 0 48,00
10 46 BELLAICHE VICTORINE HERITO 0 35.32 0 32.66 0 48,00
11 11 DE PONNAT AMY DISCO MOUCHE 0 34.25 0 33.49 0 48,00
12 38 GUERIN BENOIT DAME DU MILON 0 38.48 0 33.55 0 48,00
Non classés
13 49 MESLIN PAUL EL TO YOU MANATHIS 0 36.29 0 33.86 0
14 44 MIGNET YOHANN ELSTAR D'HITOT 0 36.87 0 34.52 0
15 12 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELATERIUM DE MARS 0 37.78 0 34.66 0
16 37 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE EXTASY DE MARS 0 38.00 0 35.87 0
17 13 GUERIN BENOIT EBENE DU MILON 0 38.01 0 36.63 0
18 22 THELLIER TEDDY ELOISE D'EQUART 0 38.78 0 36.75 0
19 5 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS ORYA VAN KOEKENHUYZE 0 36.99 0 37.77 0
20 48 FONTAINE FRANCOIS ELIE DU RU 0 37.91 0 39.07 0
21 14 BROSSIER ROMUALD QUIZZ BASLIERE Z 0 38.07 0 40.98 0
22 4 COUTUREAU BRUNO ORIANA VD HEFFINCK 0 38.32 0 42.71 0
23 23 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE 0 33.66 4 30.26 4
24 8 ZWARTJES JEROEN EMIRAT DE HUS 0 37.67 4 31.21 4
25 29 HARATI ALIZEE EUPEO DE MARS 0 34.53 4 31.99 4
26 26 HUREL CEDRIC EDELWEISS DE MIME 0 37.88 4 32.76 4
27 21 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE DESTINY GEM 0 36.32 4 33.80 4
28 24 DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE BAD BOY D'AC 0 37.30 4 33.92 4
29 30 JOBERTIE DAVID EREM DE MAZURE 4 36.48 0 39.42 4
30 3 JARRY FELIX DALBIA 0 35.20 4 40.09 4
31 6 GOFFINET LAURENT EASY DU BOIS 4 41.15 0 41.89 4
32 17 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME BAMBINA TAME 4 40.65 0 41.91 4
33 20 HAGUENIER SARAH CHIQUITA D'OR 4 34.30 4 32.09 8
34 7 BADIER FABIEN BAHIA DU CENSE D'HEURE Z 8 41.52 0 42.04 8
35 47 GOMEZ DAVID DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE 4 42.17 5 44.60 9
36 18 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL DELTA DE GROOM 11 55.34 1 46.32 12
37 41 AIRIAU LAETITIA DIABELLA BLUE PS 0 34.05 16 34.25 16
38 1 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 4 43.11 12 38.70 16
39 2 HUREL CEDRIC ENOLA D'ORS 19 89.35 0 40.29 19
Eliminé - Etape 1
31 COURPIED ANTOINE AJAX
Abandon - Etape 1
35 CHARTIER DAVID EVER MALTO
36 DE PONNAT AMY DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
Non-partant - Etape 1
9 ROLLAND THOMAS ELDORADO VAL HENRY
10 CHARTIER DAVID EXE DU PUITS
33 ZWARTJES JEROEN VAS Y OF LANDE
34 ROLLAND THOMAS FALCON VAL HENRY
43 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL LILAS DU BEAUMONT
Eliminé - Etape 2
25 MESLIN PAUL EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET
Abandon - Etape 2
16 AIRIAU LAETITIA FLEUR DE ROUMARD
42 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME ELTON DU MESNIL