AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


 Classement
HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°8 - Prix EPA Haras national du Pin
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 4 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 63.87 2000,00
2 61 BONAFONS JEROME CIRCEE DU SALBEY 0 68.25 1520,00
3 42 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 0 68.47 1200,00
4 29 BOURDONCLE MARION VIKING DU PAITIS 0 68.65 960,00
5 11 LE CRAVER YANNICK TROMPETTE DE NUIT 0 68.96 800,00
6 45 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS ADEN DE LA ROSE 0 69.11 640,00
7 51 PACAUD VALENTIN DESTINEE DE VAINS 0 70.14 480,00
8 5 KARUNAYADHAJ JANAKABHORN KINMAR AGALUX 0 70.91 400,00
9 24 GUERIN BENOIT BOOMERANG DU MILON 0 71.38 320,00
10 19 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 71.56 320,00
11 38 JARRY FELIX DANONZO 0 73.70 320,00
12 14 ROMAO DUARTE APREMIER 0 74.62 320,00
13 39 ROMAO DUARTE VIGO D'ROUET 0 76.56 320,00
14 10 BRAULT GERALD DESIR DU CHANU 0 76.72 320,00
15 9 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DARWIN DE MARS 0 76.86 320,00
16 17 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS UNTOUCHABLE GIPS*HDC 0 76.93 320,00
Non classés
17 55 MIGNET YOHANN ADONIS ST LOIS 0 77.77
18 58 MUHR TRESSY DEESSE DE COQUERIE 0 77.86
19 8 MUHR TRESSY DUBAI DE SOIE 1 79.41
20 59 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 2 83.94
21 33 MUHR TRESSY CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER 3 89.11
22 48 JOBERTIE DAVID UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 4 66.78
23 3 BOUGUENNEC REGIS VELLEDA DU CRIOLO 4 66.86
24 31 DEVULDER BENJAMIN VERT DEGRIS 4 67.31
25 20 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS CARAT DE WYL 4 71.19
26 50 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CORRADO DU MOULIN 4 71.73
27 18 VAN COLEN AXEL BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 4 72.22
28 43 VAN COLEN AXEL DONE'DI AMORE 4 72.39
29 28 AIRIAU LAETITIA CARMELINE DE ROUMARD 4 73.49
30 15 DUPONT THIERRY ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 4 74.57
31 35 MARTIN JOSEPH CANBERRA VA 4 74.62
32 2 LENOIR REBECCA RADJA DES FONTAINES 4 74.92
33 56 DEVULDER BENJAMIN DORIS PLATIERE 4 76.18
34 41 THELLIER TEDDY DAY OF PAM DU VANDA 4 76.22
35 46 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI 5 80.75
36 60 PEREZ NICOLAS VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE 6 84.84
37 7 BESNARD VALENTIN BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 8 70.93
38 6 DEVULDER BENJAMIN BACCARA DU TALUS 8 76.26
39 1 BOYER LAURENT KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF 8 76.41
40 63 ARNOUT ZOE BOUMBALIS 8 78.62
41 54 HUREL CEDRIC BUGATTI D'HAMMER 10 86.67
42 36 LAAGAB LAURINE ALALA AU CHENE 12 75.44
43 21 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER 12 78.91
44 34 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE CALVARO DE BLONDEL 12 92.45
45 44 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 13 79.67
46 25 HARATI ALIZEE TZARUS DE RIMA 16 91.59
47 23 JOBERTIE DAVID CHACCO'S GIRL 17 81.45
48 53 CHAULIEU LORIS DECADE DE LONGA 17 112.48
49 49 GUERIN BENOIT DARJEELING DU MILON 18 85.17
50 64 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL 18 100.33
51 52 CASTEX NINON CANTURANO LAD 19 88.05
52 13 JARRY FELIX BOSKOF DE FALERE 20 110.97
53 62 DUCOSTE PIERRE DIAMANT DU LYS 21 95.02
54 40 DUPONT THIERRY CIEL DE SIRIUS 21 114.45
55 57 BESNARD VALENTIN DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z 22 84.61
56 26 BROSSIER ROMUALD COOLDOWN Z 22 85.70
57 16 THELLIER TEDDY BLUE BIRD DUBISSON 22 102.89
58 37 PIGNOLET HUBERT CRONOS D'ELLE 23 138.82
59 22 CHANAL ALEXANDRE CAP LIBELLULE 31 120.35
Eliminé
12 BORNE MARIE RECORD D'OREAL
Abandon
30 DOITEAU GABRIELLE VERMEILLE DE BLOYE
Non-partant
27 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ
32 BESNARD VALENTIN CHOCO DU REVERDY
47 CHANAL ALEXANDRE GIOVANNI