AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


 Classement
HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°7 - Prix Technibelt - Pro 1 Grand Prix TOP 7 (1,40 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 34 GOFFINET LAURENT EXPRESS DE HUS 0 78.92 0 41.56 750,00
2 31 PACAUD VALENTIN EPISODE DE VAINS 0 76.90 0 42.14 570,00
3 9 BOUGUENNEC REGIS CLOVIS DE LA POMME Z 0 78.51 0 42.37 450,00
4 2 BESNARD VALENTIN EIFFEL DE HUS*GFE 0 76.83 0 42.48 360,00
5 1 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER EGERIE DE BLOYE 0 78.88 4 40.60 300,00
6 25 BESNARD VALENTIN EROS DE CARVILLE 0 77.28 4 41.48 240,00
7 11 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ESTER DU BRECHE 0 79.93 4 41.58 180,00
8 18 DEVULDER BENJAMIN ESKIMO PLATIERE 0 78.54 4 43.81 150,00
9 6 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS ERMINE DU PARC 0 79.61 4 44.67 120,00
Non classés
10 33 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER ETE DE LA MURE 0 79.86 8 43.47
11 26 FERME CHARLES HENRI ENRICO DE LA POMME 1 81.08
12 35 ANGOT FLORIAN EASY UP DE GRANDRY 1 81.37
13 20 SIMON JEAN FRANCIS ENOCH DE BREHAT 2 84.65
14 7 VAN COLEN AXEL EUROPE D'AUTHUIT 4 76.59
15 22 COURPIED ANTOINE EDISON STE HERMELLE 4 77.26
16 17 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER ELOGE DE LA TOUR 4 77.49
17 10 JOBERTIE DAVID EURODOLL CALONNE 4 79.14
18 28 DILASSER MARC EXTREM DE PONTIGNY 4 79.86
19 16 ANGOT FLORIAN ELINA DE GRANDRY 5 80.22
20 5 DILASSER MARC EMIR DU FRESNE 5 81.99
21 24 LAAGAB LAURINE EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR 6 84.71
22 4 GOFFINET LAURENT ELWOOD BLUES 6 84.79
23 3 FERME CHARLES HENRI EQUINOX DE LA POMME 6 84.95
24 30 VAN COLEN AXEL EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT 8 76.91
25 19 GUERIN BENOIT EVEREST DU MILON 8 78.73
26 8 PACAUD VALENTIN ELVETII DU REVERDY 8 79.11
27 23 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ESTOY DU PLESSIS 8 79.56
28 27 GOFFINET LAURENT ESTIA DE DENAT 9 82.19
29 32 PIGNOLET HUBERT ELDORADO D'ELLE 13 80.93
30 29 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS EFFIXE DU MELNIRE 13 82.31
31 15 THARREAU OLIVIER EURONAC DU PLANT 13 83.75
32 14 ROMAO DUARTE CARBAS 17 97.49
33 13 CASTEX NINON EXTRA DRY 18 84.55
34 12 BRUNET STEVEN ESTHER DE HUS Z 21 83.69
35 21 JARRY FELIX ELGAURA 26 101.19