AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°6 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Piste FURIOSO - Prix Nutrargile
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 BASSELIER SOPHIE DODJO MANATHIS
2 QUEVERT YANN AGATHA DE BREVE
3 BORNE MARIE BRANDO DU VAL HENRY
4 FONTAINE FRANCOIS AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE
5 NEVE REMI EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS
6 BERTRAND LAURE BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES
7 CHANAL ALEXANDRE CALAGANE D'AUROIS
8 MELLEC ELISA BELLADONE RUMEL
9 ANGOT FLORIAN EASY UP DE GRANDRY
10 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON
11 BOURDONCLE MARION ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE
12 FOSSEY LOU TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
13 LEGOUT PIERRE BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE
14 BATAILLE ARTHUR DIAMANT DE L'HERSE
15 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON D.S.
16 DESANTE CHARLOTTE VIDALINE
17 BROSSIER ROMUALD SURCOUF DE QUEEN
18 JARRY FELIX ADDA CAESAR
19 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE
20 PACAUD VALENTIN EL NINO DE VAINS
21 DELBORD CANNELLE RESACHA FOR EVER
22 GOMEZ DAVID AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE
23 HENNI AURELIEN EYE OF THE TIGER
24 PEREZ NICOLAS EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE
25 ALSTON LOUISE DOUBLET
26 HAGUENIER SARAH BALOO D
27 PIGNOLET HUBERT DEVISE D'ELLE
28 COURPIED ANTOINE OBELLE DE BEAUTE
29 VAN COLEN AXEL EVREST DE LA HAIE
30 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CHIARA GEM
31 GOFFINET LAURENT GOLDEN TOUCH
32 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ECCO DU PLESSIS
33 MELLEC ELISA ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
34 ANGOT FLORIAN DANDY DE GRANDRY
35 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON
36 LE CRAVER YANNICK BARBARA DU MESNIL
37 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS
38 ANGOT CLEMENCE CELIANE DES BICHES
39 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO
40 GUYETANT CLAIRE VERMILLON DE NARDAT
41 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE EXTASY DE MARS
42 VACHER XAVIER DARIUS DES ORCETS
43 MARTINEZ VANESSA RIA BRULAIRE
44 DUVINAGE XAVIER BAKARA DE MESCAM
45 DUVINAGE RACHEL CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE
46 LE DANTEC RONAN CHAMAREL
47 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON
48 EUDE VICTORIA TACQUIN DE SAINVAL
49 PEREZ NICOLAS TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE
50 ALSTON LOUISE MACK THE KNIFE
51 HAGUENIER SARAH CHIQUITA D'OR
52 PIGNOLET HUBERT UPSILLON D'ELLE
53 COURPIED ANTOINE NALU
54 VAN COLEN AXEL CHAPLIN
55 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM
56 GOFFINET LAURENT DOLCEVITA DE LACKE
57 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY JABALOU
58 MELLEC ELISA AZUR RUMEL
59 ANGOT FLORIAN ALPHA DE LA BOTTE
60 GUERIN BENOIT DAME DU MILON
61 LE CRAVER YANNICK DOUGLAS DU MESNIL
62 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR
63 ANGOT CLEMENCE SOPRANO DE GRANDRY
64 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON
65 GUYETANT CLAIRE UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA
66 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS
67 VACHER XAVIER ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL
68 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER EASY BEST DUTHO
69 BARBIER FABIEN VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA
70 MIGNET YOHANN EQUATEUR DANFER
71 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE
72 GLEMOT BENEDICTE BERLINE D'EGLEFIN
73 BRAULT GERALD DAKOTA LA HUBERT
74 MYENS SIMON AUBELIA DE VAINS