AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°6 - Prix Nutrargile - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 27 PIGNOLET HUBERT DEVISE D'ELLE 0 39.90 0 30.14 0 750,00
2 26 HAGUENIER SARAH BALOO D 0 34.77 0 31.20 0 570,00
3 29 VAN COLEN AXEL EVREST DE LA HAIE 0 35.93 0 31.51 0 450,00
4 47 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON 0 33.21 0 31.65 0 360,00
5 30 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CHIARA GEM 0 36.72 0 31.77 0 300,00
6 14 BATAILLE ARTHUR DIAMANT DE L'HERSE 0 36.63 0 31.94 0 240,00
7 50 ALSTON LOUISE MACK THE KNIFE 0 35.83 0 32.10 0 180,00
8 55 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM 0 37.97 0 32.91 0 150,00
9 10 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON 0 37.73 0 33.20 0 120,00
10 57 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY JABALOU 0 40.02 0 33.60 0 120,00
11 21 DELBORD CANNELLE RESACHA FOR EVER 0 37.46 0 33.78 0 120,00
12 56 GOFFINET LAURENT DOLCEVITA DE LACKE 0 39.19 0 34.00 0 120,00
13 73 BRAULT GERALD DAKOTA LA HUBERT 0 37.07 0 34.05 0 120,00
14 12 FOSSEY LOU TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE 0 34.95 0 34.22 0 120,00
15 44 DUVINAGE XAVIER BAKARA DE MESCAM 0 39.67 0 34.46 0 120,00
16 31 GOFFINET LAURENT GOLDEN TOUCH 0 40.37 0 34.83 0 120,00
17 35 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON 0 40.68 0 35.04 0 120,00
18 22 GOMEZ DAVID AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE 0 38.73 0 35.29 0 120,00
Non classés
19 25 ALSTON LOUISE DOUBLET 0 37.19 0 35.71 0
20 6 BERTRAND LAURE BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES 0 37.97 0 36.03 0
21 42 VACHER XAVIER DARIUS DES ORCETS 0 37.29 0 36.47 0
22 15 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON D.S. 0 38.94 0 37.25 0
23 3 BORNE MARIE BRANDO DU VAL HENRY 0 35.95 0 37.31 0
24 36 LE CRAVER YANNICK BARBARA DU MESNIL 0 39.11 0 37.60 0
25 1 BASSELIER SOPHIE DODJO MANATHIS 0 38.29 0 38.11 0
26 69 BARBIER FABIEN VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA 0 36.63 0 38.86 0
27 5 NEVE REMI EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS 0 38.29 0 39.39 0
28 41 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELATERIUM DE MARS 0 37.81 0 39.57 0
29 54 VAN COLEN AXEL CHAPLIN 0 38.93 0 39.66 0
30 8 MELLEC ELISA BELLADONE RUMEL 0 36.42 0 40.49 0
31 58 MELLEC ELISA AZUR RUMEL 0 33.84 4 29.66 4
32 49 PEREZ NICOLAS TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE 0 36.21 4 32.63 4
33 2 QUEVERT YANN AGATHA DE BREVE 0 37.12 4 32.98 4
34 18 JARRY FELIX ADDA CAESAR 0 34.70 4 33.01 4
35 61 LE CRAVER YANNICK DOUGLAS DU MESNIL 0 35.99 4 33.24 4
36 51 HAGUENIER SARAH CHIQUITA D'OR 0 35.21 4 34.37 4
37 59 ANGOT FLORIAN ALPHA DE LA BOTTE 0 38.79 4 35.03 4
38 60 GUERIN BENOIT DAME DU MILON 0 37.54 4 35.05 4
39 70 MIGNET YOHANN EQUATEUR DANFER 0 36.12 4 35.19 4
40 17 BROSSIER ROMUALD SURCOUF DE QUEEN 0 40.77 4 36.04 4
41 4 FONTAINE FRANCOIS AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE 0 37.49 4 36.08 4
42 48 EUDE VICTORIA TACQUIN DE SAINVAL 0 37.89 4 36.13 4
43 16 DESANTE CHARLOTTE VIDALINE 4 37.95 0 37.03 4
44 68 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER EASY BEST DUTHO 4 37.83 0 37.60 4
45 63 ANGOT CLEMENCE SOPRANO DE GRANDRY 0 38.54 4 37.97 4
46 24 PEREZ NICOLAS EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE 0 37.41 4 38.09 4
47 37 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS 4 36.81 0 38.53 4
48 13 LEGOUT PIERRE BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE 4 37.33 0 39.27 4
49 53 COURPIED ANTOINE NALU 0 34.93 4 39.29 4
50 33 MELLEC ELISA ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL 4 37.47 0 41.65 4
51 64 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON 0 39.12 5 44.34 5
52 20 PACAUD VALENTIN EL NINO DE VAINS 0 38.52 8 35.61 8
53 11 BOURDONCLE MARION ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE 0 40.78 8 36.26 8
54 71 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE 0 34.85 8 37.53 8
55 46 LE DANTEC RONAN CHAMAREL 0 36.65 8 37.91 8
56 32 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ECCO DU PLESSIS 4 37.22 4 38.15 8
57 28 COURPIED ANTOINE OBELLE DE BEAUTE 4 36.57 5 44.88 9
58 45 DUVINAGE RACHEL CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE 0 34.52 11 53.00 11
59 40 GUYETANT CLAIRE VERMILLON DE NARDAT 0 34.66 12 35.58 12
60 72 GLEMOT BENEDICTE BERLINE D'EGLEFIN 4 35.10 8 37.66 12
61 43 MARTINEZ VANESSA RIA BRULAIRE 0 38.16 12 40.68 12
62 7 CHANAL ALEXANDRE CALAGANE D'AUROIS 0 35.79 12 58.90 12
63 74 MYENS SIMON AUBELIA DE VAINS 6 51.11 8 37.25 14
64 34 ANGOT FLORIAN DANDY DE GRANDRY 0 39.26 17 46.83 17
65 66 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS 0 37.87 19 54.13 19
66 67 VACHER XAVIER ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL 0 39.37 19 54.19 19
67 19 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT 0 38.93 20 58.98 20
68 39 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO 4 36.94 16 73.64 20
69 62 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR 0 36.54 25 75.43 25
70 23 HENNI AURELIEN EYE OF THE TIGER 12 39.27 16 39.01 28
Non-partant - Etape 1
9 ANGOT FLORIAN EASY UP DE GRANDRY
65 GUYETANT CLAIRE UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA
Eliminé - Etape 2
38 ANGOT CLEMENCE CELIANE DES BICHES
Abandon - Etape 2
52 PIGNOLET HUBERT UPSILLON D'ELLE