AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°5 - Prix Agrial - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 13 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY AVENIR DU GENESTEL 0 35.07 0 24.56 0 250,00
2 56 GUYETANT CLAIRE UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA 0 31.39 0 25.66 0 190,00
3 49 GOFFINET LAURENT EASY DU BOIS 0 39.68 0 26.89 0 150,00
4 2 HUREL CEDRIC EDELWEISS DE MIME 0 37.58 0 27.30 0 120,00
5 52 HUREL CEDRIC CASTOR D'HEM*HORSYCOACH 0 39.23 0 28.45 0 100,00
6 41 CHARTIER DAVID EXE DU PUITS 0 39.93 0 28.89 0 80,00
7 43 HENNI AURELIEN ELOT EL DOLGA 0 35.80 0 29.08 0 60,00
8 10 PERRIN CAMILLE DEVIL DU PATY 0 36.18 0 29.38 0 50,00
9 27 HUREL CEDRIC ENOLA D'ORS 0 40.25 0 29.68 0 40,00
10 40 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME EGERIE DU ROZEL 0 38.36 0 29.87 0 40,00
11 20 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE DESTINY GEM 0 35.36 0 29.91 0 40,00
12 36 CATEL SAMUEL FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM 0 38.79 0 30.02 0 40,00
13 50 GUERIN BENOIT EBENE DU MILON 0 37.58 0 30.13 0 40,00
Non classés
14 17 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE 0 37.20 0 30.44 0
15 31 AIRIAU LAETITIA DIABELLA BLUE PS 0 35.11 0 30.51 0
16 55 MESLIN PAUL EL TO YOU MANATHIS 0 34.53 0 30.57 0
17 15 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME BAMBINA TAME 0 38.29 0 30.87 0
18 30 MESLIN PAUL ELITE D'AURE 0 35.91 0 31.24 0
19 39 HARATI ALIZEE EUPEO DE MARS 0 32.86 0 32.26 0
20 18 BELLAICHE VICTORINE HERITO 0 34.32 0 32.48 0
21 44 LAAGAB LAURINE ELSTAR OCHENE 0 38.60 0 35.47 0
22 37 DE PONNAT AMY DISCO MOUCHE 0 35.86 0 36.41 0
23 47 FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS ORYA VAN KOEKENHUYZE 0 36.88 1 38.03 1
24 6 BADIER FABIEN BAHIA DU CENSE D'HEURE Z 0 40.06 1 38.72 1
25 48 JARRY FELIX DALBIA 4 33.90 0 27.75 4
26 11 CATEL SAMUEL DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM 0 36.15 4 33.83 4
27 16 CHARTIER DAVID EVER MALTO 4 38.35 0 35.30 4
28 23 NOTTEAU ALBAN DEAL BREAKER 4 37.31 0 36.62 4
29 33 FONTAINE FRANCOIS ELIE DU RU 4 36.94 0 37.14 4
30 1 MIGNET YOHANN ELSTAR D'HITOT 4 37.94 1 38.53 5
31 5 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 0 39.41 5 39.75 5
32 12 DE PONNAT AMY DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND 6 46.98 1 41.71 7
33 38 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES 0 36.02 8 27.17 8
34 22 BRUNET STEVEN BELINO DE LA LANDE 4 35.66 4 33.77 8
35 45 DEVULDER BENJAMIN ENGEL DES HERBAGES 0 36.31 8 34.34 8
36 25 BROSSIER ROMUALD QUIZZ BASLIERE Z 0 37.25 8 53.16 8
37 35 PERRIN CAMILLE CORAIL ROSE 0 37.38 9 39.20 9
38 29 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL DELTA DE GROOM 4 40.19 5 39.25 9
39 26 MIGNET YOHANN ELEANOR RIGBY 9 61.63 1 39.40 10
40 32 QUEVERT YANN CHAMPION D'ORIGNY 8 36.19 4 36.08 12
41 46 GOMEZ DAVID DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE 0 36.11 12 36.23 12
42 28 BOYER LAURENT FOXY DU PLESSIS 0 41.02 13 55.17 13
43 24 MARTINEZ VANESSA FIRST DU BESSIN 4 37.77 9 56.14 13
44 7 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS ELZO D'ELM*IFCE 0 35.45 13 57.88 13
45 3 BOYER LAURENT BONUS DU PLESSIS 4 37.94 12 53.34 16
Eliminé - Etape 1
4 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL DUNE DU BALENCON
Abandon - Etape 1
42 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN FINE WOMAN
53 BOYER LAURENT LESS PLEASURE
Non-partant - Etape 1
8 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELECTRA DE CODRE
9 ROLLAND THOMAS FARAMIR VAL HENRY
14 HARATI ALIZEE FINLEY DE LA HAIE
19 RAULINE CHRISTOPHE CAHITA DE BLONDEL
34 ROLLAND THOMAS FLAMME DE PELEY
51 MIGNET YOHANN EQUIPAGE BASTERS
54 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL ILLUSION
Abandon - Etape 2
21 COURPIED ANTOINE AJAX