AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°4 - Prix Region Normandie - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 27 LAFONT ALIX VELOURS DU LASNIER 0 28.43 0 29.12 0 125,00
2 9 TROCHU CATHERINE RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM 0 28.50 0 31.86 0 95,00
3 32 HUMBLOT MATHILDE CAVALEUR DE HUS 0 27.43 0 32.12 0 75,00
4 6 CACCIAGUERRA VERONIQUE QARNAVALET BATILLY Z 0 32.13 0 32.90 0 60,00
5 20 LESTOQUOY BENOIT SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS 0 29.52 0 32.95 0 50,00
6 13 DELAROCQUE MARC VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY 0 29.83 0 33.09 0 40,00
7 15 PORCHE ALISON ACAPELLA 0 28.69 0 33.94 0 30,00
8 10 RAVON SAME VALKYRIE DE ROY 0 28.05 0 34.10 0 25,00
9 12 LEGOUT YVES BLACK DE BELGARDE 0 33.96 0 34.19 0 20,00
Non classés
10 23 ROBAGLIA ELISE VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN 0 29.73 0 34.76 0
11 4 PRIAULET MANON ETONNANTE DU THOT 0 32.88 0 34.78 0
12 7 ROHEL LISA VESTALE D'ENOCQ 0 30.19 0 35.48 0
13 25 PIGNOLET ALICE SALTA DE CARTIGNY 0 29.28 0 36.04 0
14 22 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS 0 35.06 0 40.72 0
15 35 HOURCADE LUKAS ELEANOR RIGBY 0 31.73 0 40.98 0
16 11 HUREL THEO VALENTINO DE JONEY 1 36.38 0 37.03 1
17 8 NEVE REMI EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS 0 32.72 4 36.31 4
18 21 DOAT CAROLINE OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 4 31.63 0 41.13 4
19 26 PARDANAUD JENNIFER EVER BLUE DE GROVE 4 34.70 0 42.20 4
20 14 GUET CLEMENCE VAMPAS D'ISADORA 0 30.18 5 44.91 5
21 24 PEYREGNE CAMILLE VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS 0 34.26 6 47.62 6
22 16 BATISTA LAETITIA BIEN VENUE LOUIS 7 47.84 0 36.50 7
23 34 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER BE ONE DOMPIERRE 0 29.44 8 39.26 8
24 2 PARDANAUD JENNIFER EMERAUDE DU PINSON 0 30.60 8 41.15 8
25 18 PETTE ARMAND AURORE DU ROUET 8 30.45 4 40.72 12
26 30 CACCIAGUERRA VERONIQUE H ASTRERINA Z 0 29.41 12 41.39 12
27 31 ROHEL LISA DIADEM DU LOIR 4 33.11 8 42.19 12
28 3 LAFONT ALIX CALYPSO DE FONTENAY 0 32.03 12 55.39 12
29 5 ESTRIER ERIC BADBOY DE LA CHAULE 4 32.74 11 69.65 15
30 29 ESTRIER ERIC VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES 13 54.67 4 39.90 17
Eliminé - étape 1
28 PRIAULET MANON CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR
Non-partant - étape 1
19 NAIS ALEXANDRE VICKING D'ELLE
Hors-classement
1 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL PRESTIGE DJ Z 1 36.59 2 47.40 0
17 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL DUNE DU BALENCON 1 38.26 3 51.19 0
33 TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL ILLUSION 0 33.72 1 44.27 0