AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°25 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 800€
Piste CHATEAU - Prix Golden Horse / PADD
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 ACAPELLA PORCHE ALISON
2 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA
3 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
4 PRESTIGE DJ Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
5 FELICITA CALONNE VERNET LOU
6 VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS PEYREGNE CAMILLE
7 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE LE CRAVER YANNICK
8 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
9 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE PICARD LEA
10 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS LESTOQUOY BENOIT
11 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN ROBAGLIA ELISE
12 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE
13 CHARMING DAY JANVIER CAMILLE
14 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA
15 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN
16 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE DROUOT TIPHAINE
17 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE
18 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE DOAT CAROLINE
19 AROBASE D'EOLE FROMAGER MARGAUX
20 UZEL DE MORETON DUPREY LEA
21 CARABA D'ORPHEE KOHLER ADELINE
22 UPSETTE DU THUIT NOGUE MARIE
23 VALKYRIE DE ROY RAVON SAME
24 BEN'T'JAC MABY ADRIEN
25 GUANTANAMO BY WISBECQ STEVANELLA BRICE
26 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU
27 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA
28 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE
29 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
30 AMANDE DU JAOLAS SERAMOUR ZOE
31 AVENIR DU GENESTEL SEGUIN JUSTINE
32 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE
33 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA
34 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA
35 EQUIPAGE BASTERS HOURCADE LUKAS
36 VAMPAS D'ISADORA GUET CLEMENCE
37 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
38 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE
39 ALTESSE DE BREKKA VU PHUONG LUDIVINE
40 EKLA DU RUISSEAU POTTIER PERRINE
41 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE
42 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE
43 BIEN VENUE LOUIS BATISTA LAETITIA
44 BALADIN DU LEVANT COLLETTI ALICIA
45 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE
46 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
47 AMOUR ROYAL CARPENTIER LEA
48 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE
49 CLIFFTON*BELESBAT DILASSER EVANN
50 SALTA DE CARTIGNY PIGNOLET ALICE
51 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO
52 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE
53 CHICHAPOM'SULLY THOMINES BRICE
54 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE PREVOST RACHEL
55 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE
56 CHORUS DE SAX LAROUSSE GERALDINE
57 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE
58 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK