AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°25 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 800€
Piste CHATEAU - Prix Golden Horse / PADD
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 32 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 0 67.48 0 39.30 200,00
2 48 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 0 68.90 0 39.74 152,00
3 61 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY LEMAITRE HUGO 0 70.24 0 40.56 120,00
4 43 BIEN VENUE LOUIS BATISTA LAETITIA 0 67.26 0 40.81 96,00
5 49 CLIFFTON*BELESBAT DILASSER EVANN 0 67.15 0 41.41 80,00
6 55 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE 0 70.18 4 37.47 64,00
7 15 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 0 59.19 4 38.64 48,00
8 3 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0 67.66 4 50.38 40,00
9 14 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA 0 66.28 4 53.56 32,00
10 11 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN ROBAGLIA ELISE 0 66.59 5 54.31 32,00
11 22 UPSETTE DU THUIT NOGUE MARIE 0 68.11 8 46.66 32,00
12 54 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE PREVOST RACHEL 0 70.45 9 58.03 32,00
13 13 CHARMING DAY JANVIER CAMILLE 0 70.52 32,00
14 28 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0 71.73 32,00
15 44 BALADIN DU LEVANT COLLETTI ALICIA 0 71.94 32,00
16 62 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z CHABANOL LEA 0 76.10 32,00
Non classés
17 31 AVENIR DU GENESTEL SEGUIN JUSTINE 1 79.23
18 35 EQUIPAGE BASTERS HOURCADE LUKAS 1 79.72
19 6 VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS PEYREGNE CAMILLE 2 82.56
20 38 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 4 64.17
21 19 AROBASE D'EOLE FROMAGER MARGAUX 4 65.60
22 23 VALKYRIE DE ROY RAVON SAME 4 65.70
23 52 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE 4 65.73
24 10 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS LESTOQUOY BENOIT 4 65.90
25 37 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO 4 66.93
26 12 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE 4 68.60
27 21 CARABA D'ORPHEE KOHLER ADELINE 4 68.78
28 2 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 4 69.65
29 20 UZEL DE MORETON DUPREY LEA 4 69.75
30 33 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA 4 69.78
31 45 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE 4 71.03
32 56 CHORUS DE SAX LAROUSSE GERALDINE 4 71.78
33 16 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE DROUOT TIPHAINE 4 72.58
34 8 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN 4 72.78
35 1 ACAPELLA PORCHE ALISON 4 72.89
36 34 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 4 75.73
37 36 VAMPAS D'ISADORA GUET CLEMENCE 4 76.14
38 18 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE DOAT CAROLINE 5 79.71
39 58 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK 5 81.09
40 39 ALTESSE DE BREKKA VU PHUONG LUDIVINE 7 88.86
41 41 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE 8 66.27
42 51 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO 8 68.35
43 27 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 8 72.89
44 30 AMANDE DU JAOLAS SERAMOUR ZOE 8 74.03
45 47 AMOUR ROYAL CARPENTIER LEA 8 76.47
46 9 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE POULIQUEN BENOIT 9 79.56
47 60 FERIA ECERTI DUVINAGE RACHEL 9 80.16
48 5 FELICITA CALONNE VERNET LOU 10 83.56
49 42 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE 12 67.09
50 17 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 12 75.63
51 24 BEN'T'JAC MABY ADRIEN 14 82.13
52 25 GUANTANAMO BY WISBECQ STEVANELLA BRICE 14 83.19
53 57 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE 14 101.98
54 40 EKLA DU RUISSEAU POTTIER PERRINE 17 112.35
Éliminé - Manche
46 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
50 SALTA DE CARTIGNY PIGNOLET ALICE
53 CHICHAPOM'SULLY THOMINES BRICE
Hors-classement
4 PRESTIGE DJ Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL Abandon
7 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE LE CRAVER YANNICK 11 87.71
26 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY JULIEN 6 85.06
29 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL Abandon
59 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS 2 84.34