AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°22 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 500€
Piste CHATEAU - Prix Childeric
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 30 BIEN VENUE LOUIS BATISTA LAETITIA 0 27.98 0 28.86 0 125,00
2 34 CONRADEVA JEANDON ALIZEE 0 31.40 0 28.93 0 95,00
3 29 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL 0 28.86 0 28.94 0 75,00
4 33 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE 0 32.21 0 30.08 0 60,00
5 8 DIAOULIK D'ELPHEN LE BORGNE MARINE 0 32.14 0 30.49 0 50,00
6 32 VOLK D'ERMINIG DOAT CAROLINE 0 32.97 0 30.58 0 40,00
7 18 ALL INCLUSIVE LELANDAIS JADE 0 31.83 0 30.93 0 30,00
8 38 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE MAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE 0 31.28 0 30.96 0 25,00
9 40 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE 0 32.04 0 31.73 0 20,00
10 45 SALTA DE CARTIGNY PIGNOLET ALICE 0 33.45 0 32.63 0 20,00
11 43 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL CHOUX DAMIEN 0 29.69 0 32.67 0 20,00
12 14 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE METAYER MARINA 0 32.90 0 33.07 0 20,00
Non classés
13 11 VALENTINO DE JONEY HUREL THEO 0 33.68 0 33.29 0
14 17 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA 1 36.01 0 29.65 1
15 9 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE 1 36.56 0 36.18 1
16 13 DUNHYLL DE BREVE DELBORD CANNELLE 1 37.58 0 36.36 1
17 47 EVER SPRING DAHN CATHERINE 1 35.13 0 37.13 1
18 21 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 0 32.15 4 28.86 4
19 12 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z CACCIAGUERRA VERONIQUE 0 33.18 4 31.37 4
20 26 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE 0 33.65 4 31.48 4
21 16 UNCLE TAME ROGER CLEA 0 31.61 4 32.02 4
22 2 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE GILLET ROBIN 4 31.84 0 32.29 4
23 49 PLAYBOY DES FORETS DAHN CATHERINE 0 33.92 4 32.44 4
24 25 ETOLE DU SAULE BROSSARD ANAIS 4 34.74 0 32.95 4
25 35 COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z DHENNIN EMMA 0 29.47 4 33.22 4
26 15 BUGGY DES BRULINS POTTIER PERRINE 0 33.79 4 35.09 4
27 1 EASTER DU MELON CHOUX DAMIEN 0 31.94 4 36.83 4
28 24 UNANIME DU BOURG CAVELIER LAURIANE 1 35.75 4 30.34 5
29 5 BILBIO DE RAMPAN CANNESSON DIANA 1 37.26 4 34.40 5
30 41 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY LAFONT ALIX 1 35.04 4 36.21 5
31 28 VOLGA DU FAGET OZIER LA FONTAINE CLARA 0 31.36 8 31.81 8
32 31 VESTALE D'ENOCQ ROHEL LISA 0 30.79 8 32.99 8
33 37 FLORA DAURLIE HOURCADE LUKAS 0 34.81 8 34.90 8
34 22 ENJOY TROTEVAL CHOUX DAMIEN 0 29.95 8 35.56 8
35 19 DIABOLO DES FLAGUES THIENPONT NICOLAS 4 31.86 4 37.46 8
36 7 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE DOAT CAROLINE 4 33.98 4 37.51 8
37 6 DIADEM DU LOIR ROHEL LISA 0 34.43 8 39.67 8
38 42 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN ROBAGLIA ELISE 0 28.48 10 47.18 10
39 36 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE PIERART REMI 0 33.75 10 49.89 10
40 48 DJINIE DE LA CENSE DAHN MICHEL 8 50.03 4 30.84 12
41 10 UN ROI DANOVER DHENNIN EMMA 0 29.58 12 31.25 12
42 4 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 5 35.47 8 37.74 13
43 3 BEN'T'JAC MABY ADRIEN 5 37.05 8 40.76 13
Abandon - Étape 1
27 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU
Non-partant - Étape 1
23 QUEEN DE VOLZAC FERRE ELISE
Éliminé - Étape 2
20 AURORE DU ROUET PETTE ARMAND
39 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
46 BALTUS DE LUBEL SAVIEZ ASTRID
Hors-classement
44 DUNE DU BALENCON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 2 40.99 5 46.18 0