AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°21 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Piste CHATEAU - Prix Sellerie de la Cote
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 FOSSEY JULIEN COROTINO Z
2 LEREVEREND MICHEL VANILLE DE VAUDRY
3 BARRIER GONZAGUE UPIHOPE D'HILGE
4 JANVIER CAMILLE CHARMING DAY
5 DROUOT TIPHAINE CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE
6 MICHEL SARAH BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
7 DENIAU CAROLE DAMMANN BOURGEOIS
8 WEISS LOUISE KOLMAN VDP
9 ESTRIER ERIC VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES
10 PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE CINDERELLA D'HARYNS
11 LEVERRIER EMILIE ESKIZ DE MEDAVY
12 GOUSSE DAVID DJAZZIE DU JADE
13 GROMAND FANNY FLORALIE LANDE
14 SAMSON KATLEEN UNCLOWN DELA BUQUEUSE
15 CACCIAGUERRA VERONIQUE H ASTRERINA Z
16 JOET ANNE FORTUNE D'EGLEFIN
17 PAUMIER BENJAMIN EMIR DE COQUERIE
18 FOUQUET MANON SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR
19 VERNITI LEA BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY
20 VIDAL DIANE AURELIE VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE
21 MELLEC ELISA EMIR RUMEL
22 BOUTROIS MARIE GIN TONIC DES PATURES
23 RAULINE CHRISTOPHE ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH
24 LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE VILLIA ALIA
25 CHARLES CYNTHIA CALINKA D'ARGUEIL
26 FROMAGER MARGAUX AROBASE D'EOLE
27 MAUNOURY CLEMENT ENORA DU GUIEL
28 BARRIER GONZAGUE VIF ARGENT D'HILGE
29 FACK GERALDINE FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF
30 RIDEL JENNIFER FARANDOLE PRE NOIR
31 MOUTIER CORALIE SYRIUS DE VERT
32 BLOT SALOME DUNDY DE LA MARE
33 EUDE ELISABETH RENZA D'HELBY
34 ESTRIER ERIC BADBOY DE LA CHAULE
35 PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE FLIRT JUMP
36 LEVERRIER EMILIE DJERK DE MEDAVY
37 RAVON SAME VALKYRIE DE ROY
38 MARECHAL JULIE BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER
39 PIGNOLET ALICE SALTA DE CARTIGNY
40 LE DOUARAN GUY TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX
41 LEFRANCOIS AMELIE CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE
42 DUPLAN JADE EVITA DE SOIE
43 FERRE ELISE QUEEN DE VOLZAC
44 LECARDEZ LAURA CHOUPA DU THOT
45 NOGUE MARIE EMERAUDE LIBELLULE
46 DUVINAGE RACHEL FERIA ECERTI
47 PORCHE ALISON ACAPELLA
48 DUBOURG FREDERIQUE TERREGATTE DE LAUME
49 LESIEUR LUCIE BRILLANT DU PRIEURE
50 POTTIER PERRINE FASTOCHE DE POTTIERE
51 HEBERT CHARLENE APOLLONIA DU GENET
52 DURUT THEO VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE
53 BARRIER GONZAGUE TROP TOP D'HILGE
54 GIRARD KATALINA DAKTARI D'AUTREVAL
55 BAILLEUL KELLIAN ARION DES FONTAINES
56 BAVARD SABRINA FUN JAG D'AURE
57 JERUSALMI THEO ELEVEN DE LA MARE
58 CHAMBRIER MARINE DESIDERATA
59 DILASSER EVANN CLIFFTON*BELESBAT
60 LENEVEU ANNE SOPHIE TANDY D'EGLEFIN
61 ANGLICHEAU SYLVIE CAP'TAINE D'ASTREE
62 LESTOQUOY BENOIT SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS
63 VAN COLEN LEA DAISY D'AUTHUIT