AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°2 - Prix CA2 Restauration - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 71 URPHEA DE DENAT HERIVEAUX FRANCK 0 59.85 750,00
2 7 DEVISE D'ELLE PIGNOLET HUBERT 0 60.28 570,00
3 60 EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT VAN COLEN AXEL 0 62.84 450,00
4 13 UP TO DATE DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 63.09 360,00
5 70 NALU COURPIED ANTOINE 0 63.50 300,00
6 1 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE DOITEAU GABRIELLE 0 64.33 240,00
7 34 CHAPTER ONE VACHER XAVIER 0 64.39 180,00
8 46 BLUE BIRD DUBISSON THELLIER TEDDY 0 64.42 150,00
9 90 DIAMANT DU LYS DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 64.78 120,00
10 81 IT'S MY LIFE THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 64.90 120,00
11 73 COLORADO GERY BLITZ HORTENSE 0 64.96 120,00
12 35 EVREST DE LA HAIE VAN COLEN AXEL 0 65.01 120,00
13 64 ELINA DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 65.39 120,00
14 36 ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE DEVULDER BENJAMIN 0 65.42 120,00
15 28 EASY UP DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 65.47 120,00
16 56 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS 0 66.02 120,00
17 10 EUROPE D'AUTHUIT VAN COLEN AXEL 0 66.22 120,00
18 49 VERMILLON DE NARDAT GUYETANT CLAIRE 0 66.36 120,00
19 23 MACK THE KNIFE ALSTON LOUISE 0 66.75 120,00
20 2 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE FONTAINE FRANCOIS 0 66.76 120,00
21 43 OBELLE DE BEAUTE COURPIED ANTOINE 0 66.82 120,00
22 77 SURCOUF DE QUEEN BROSSIER ROMUALD 0 66.83 120,00
23 78 CHAMAREL LE DANTEC RONAN 0 67.48 120,00
Non classés
24 69 ALALA AU CHENE LAAGAB LAURINE 0 67.54
25 75 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE PEREZ NICOLAS 0 67.63
26 63 EVEREST DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 67.84
27 80 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE GOMEZ DAVID 0 68.15
28 29 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS 0 68.26
29 8 ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL MELLEC ELISA 0 68.93
30 37 JABALOU DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 0 69.66
31 68 EMIR DU FRESNE DILASSER MARC 0 69.95
32 26 DESTINEE DE VAINS PACAUD VALENTIN 0 71.89
33 44 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 72.54
34 58 BELLADONE RUMEL MELLEC ELISA 0 72.66
35 67 ERMINE DU PARC FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 0 72.89
36 15 ELECTRA DE CODRE ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 0 73.07
37 65 NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 0 73.09
38 30 EFFIXE DU MELNIRE FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS 0 73.72
39 51 HOUSTON D.S. ROMAO DUARTE 0 74.59
40 47 EASY BEST DUTHO BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 74.96
41 24 CARBAS ROMAO DUARTE 0 75.11
42 16 ESTIA DE DENAT GOFFINET LAURENT 0 75.50
43 11 CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE DEVULDER BENJAMIN 0 75.52
44 20 ETE DE LA MURE BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 76.10
45 45 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 76.40
46 57 ELDORADO D'ELLE PIGNOLET HUBERT 0 76.99
47 41 ELWOOD BLUES GOFFINET LAURENT 0 82.05
48 6 UPERCUT D'AJON LEBAS MARINE 4 62.42
49 27 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID 4 62.53
50 18 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 4 62.86
51 76 ESTOY DU PLESSIS DEROUBAIX ALEXIS 4 64.30
52 33 AZUR RUMEL MELLEC ELISA 4 64.91
53 21 EROS DE CARVILLE BESNARD VALENTIN 4 65.86
54 88 AUBELIA DE VAINS MYENS SIMON 4 67.14
55 40 DONGARA DE MARS ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 4 67.27
56 86 CIRKA DE L'ELFE JOBERTIE DAVID 4 67.41
57 85 VOLK D'ERMINIG DOAT CAROLINE 4 67.98
58 83 CARINGTON CADIOU CLEMENT 4 68.41
59 38 DAME DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 4 68.77
60 19 CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY THELLIER TEDDY 4 69.52
61 87 EQUATEUR DANFER MIGNET YOHANN 4 69.95
62 12 ESTER DU BRECHE DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 4 70.26
63 3 BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES BERTRAND LAURE 4 70.92
64 42 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR LAAGAB LAURINE 4 71.84
65 82 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 4 72.35
66 31 EXTREM DE PONTIGNY DILASSER MARC 4 73.69
67 48 EIFFEL DE HUS*GFE BESNARD VALENTIN 4 75.02
68 89 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE BOURDONCLE MARION 4 76.89
69 62 ECCO DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 4 77.84
70 50 DOUBLET ALSTON LOUISE 4 78.04
71 14 CELIANE DES BICHES ANGOT CLEMENCE 4 78.74
72 84 BAHIA D'ELKE COUTUREAU BRUNO 5 83.68
73 54 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 8 61.53
74 52 DIDON DE VAINS DE PONNAT AMY 8 65.37
75 79 DODJO MANATHIS BASSELIER SOPHIE 8 68.11
76 61 ESKIMO PLATIERE DEVULDER BENJAMIN 8 69.74
77 39 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 8 81.17
78 25 CIREMYA D'AZUR DE PONNAT AMY 10 87.77
79 72 CAPTAIN FLORIDA SOLAK WILLY 11 91.30
80 9 FIVE STAR D'ALEX VACHER XAVIER 11 92.71
81 5 CALAGANE D'AUROIS CHANAL ALEXANDRE 11 92.88
82 55 DANDY DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 11 93.44
83 66 GOLDEN TOUCH GOFFINET LAURENT 11 108.00
84 74 DAKOTA LA HUBERT BRAULT GERALD 12 67.83
85 59 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL VACHER XAVIER 13 99.25
86 22 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA GUYETANT CLAIRE 17 115.23
87 53 EL NINO DE VAINS PACAUD VALENTIN 22 105.03
Eliminé
4 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
Abandon
32 UPSILLON D'ELLE PIGNOLET HUBERT
Non-partant
17 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME