AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°10 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 5.000€
Piste FURIOSO - Prix IFCE
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 COZIEN APOLLINE BEE BOP DU UP
2 GUERIN BENOIT DARJEELING DU MILON
3 GOFFINET LAURENT DOLCEVITA DE LACKE
4 PIGNOLET HUBERT UPSILLON D'ELLE
5 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS UNTOUCHABLE GIPS*HDC
6 PACAUD VALENTIN DESTINEE DE VAINS
7 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE
8 BELLAICHE VICTORINE TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z
9 DUPONT THIERRY CIEL DE SIRIUS
10 BROSSIER ROMUALD COOLDOWN Z
11 BORNE MARIE BRANDO DU VAL HENRY
12 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI
13 JARRY FELIX ELGAURA
14 COURPIED ANTOINE NALU
15 DEVULDER BENJAMIN CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE
16 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM
17 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELECTRA DE CODRE
18 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS
19 LE CRAVER YANNICK DOUGLAS DU MESNIL
20 ZWARTJES JEROEN ZWIEP DES FONTAINES
21 VACHER XAVIER CHAPTER ONE
22 CHARTIER DAVID ULTRA DU MAIZERET
23 FONTAINE FRANCOIS AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE
24 AIRIAU LAETITIA CARMELINE DE ROUMARD
25 COZIEN APOLLINE DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE
26 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON
27 GOFFINET LAURENT VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
28 PIGNOLET HUBERT DEVISE D'ELLE
29 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT
30 GOMEZ DAVID AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE
31 LEDERMANN ALEXANDRA DANEMARK
32 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE
33 HAGUENIER SARAH BALOO D
34 QUEVERT YANN AGATHA DE BREVE
35 BASSELIER SOPHIE DODJO MANATHIS
36 JUSSIAUX CAMILLE BORAX BRUN
37 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER
38 JARRY FELIX ADDA CAESAR
39 COURPIED ANTOINE OBELLE DE BEAUTE
40 DEVULDER BENJAMIN ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
41 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CHIARA GEM
42 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS
43 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR
44 LE CRAVER YANNICK BARBARA DU MESNIL
45 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL
46 BATAILLE ARTHUR DIAMANT DE L'HERSE
47 THELLIER TEDDY CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
48 GLEMOT BENEDICTE BERLINE D'EGLEFIN
49 COZIEN APOLLINE CIARADO DU VERY
50 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON
51 GOFFINET LAURENT DARLANY DU BOIS
52 PIGNOLET HUBERT CRONOS D'ELLE