AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Epreuve N°10 - Prix IFCE - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)
Classement
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 23 FONTAINE FRANCOIS AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE 0 38.87 0 32.16 0 1250,00
2 26 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON 0 40.93 0 32.19 0 950,00
3 22 CHARTIER DAVID ULTRA DU MAIZERET 0 36.30 0 32.35 0 750,00
4 20 ZWARTJES JEROEN ZWIEP DES FONTAINES 0 39.10 0 32.56 0 600,00
5 34 QUEVERT YANN AGATHA DE BREVE 0 39.49 0 32.72 0 500,00
6 41 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CHIARA GEM 0 40.24 0 32.87 0 400,00
7 38 JARRY FELIX ADDA CAESAR 0 39.03 0 33.14 0 300,00
8 51 GOFFINET LAURENT DARLANY DU BOIS 0 42.80 0 33.41 0 250,00
9 21 VACHER XAVIER CHAPTER ONE 0 41.89 0 33.48 0 200,00
10 36 JUSSIAUX CAMILLE BORAX BRUN 0 41.20 0 34.05 0 200,00
11 11 BORNE MARIE BRANDO DU VAL HENRY 0 40.18 0 34.65 0 200,00
12 14 COURPIED ANTOINE NALU 0 39.55 0 34.82 0 200,00
13 49 COZIEN APOLLINE CIARADO DU VERY 0 41.59 0 35.54 0 200,00
Non classés
14 40 DEVULDER BENJAMIN ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE 0 39.78 0 36.47 0
15 25 COZIEN APOLLINE DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE 0 42.15 0 36.67 0
16 35 BASSELIER SOPHIE DODJO MANATHIS 0 39.45 0 37.58 0
17 29 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT 0 43.91 0 38.03 0
18 15 DEVULDER BENJAMIN CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE 0 43.30 0 40.27 0
19 16 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM 0 39.82 4 32.47 4
20 12 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI 0 37.88 4 33.31 4
21 3 GOFFINET LAURENT DOLCEVITA DE LACKE 0 42.49 4 34.47 4
22 30 GOMEZ DAVID AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE 0 41.05 4 34.97 4
23 1 COZIEN APOLLINE BEE BOP DU UP 0 40.71 4 34.98 4
24 33 HAGUENIER SARAH BALOO D 4 38.26 0 35.04 4
25 47 THELLIER TEDDY CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY 0 42.18 4 36.74 4
26 50 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON 4 44.35 0 38.78 4
27 17 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELECTRA DE CODRE 4 40.72 0 39.66 4
28 7 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 4 41.54 0 40.52 4
29 44 LE CRAVER YANNICK BARBARA DU MESNIL 0 41.74 4 40.96 4
30 8 BELLAICHE VICTORINE TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z 0 37.38 8 31.73 8
31 37 MAYNARD MCH NICOLAS BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER 0 37.14 8 35.80 8
32 54 HARATI ALIZEE TZARUS DE RIMA 0 36.74 8 36.14 8
33 32 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE 4 38.93 4 37.25 8
34 5 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS BAHIA DE MARS 0 40.62 8 38.19 8
35 10 BROSSIER ROMUALD COOLDOWN Z 0 42.13 8 39.45 8
36 42 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS 0 41.35 8 43.10 8
37 19 LE CRAVER YANNICK DOUGLAS DU MESNIL 0 39.00 12 33.67 12
38 13 JARRY FELIX ELGAURA 0 38.59 12 36.97 12
39 46 BATAILLE ARTHUR DIAMANT DE L'HERSE 4 37.59 8 40.10 12
40 2 GUERIN BENOIT DARJEELING DU MILON 0 44.21 12 42.21 12
41 48 GLEMOT BENEDICTE BERLINE D'EGLEFIN 4 36.37 12 35.17 16
42 53 DUCOSTE PIERRE DIAMANT DU LYS 12 39.46 12 39.54 24
43 18 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS 16 60.91 12 41.80 28
Eliminé - Etape 1
43 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR
Abandon - Etape 1
24 AIRIAU LAETITIA CARMELINE DE ROUMARD
Non-partant - Etape 1
6 PACAUD VALENTIN DESTINEE DE VAINS
9 DUPONT THIERRY CIEL DE SIRIUS
27 GOFFINET LAURENT VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
45 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL
52 PIGNOLET HUBERT CRONOS D'ELLE
Abandon - Etape 2
4 PIGNOLET HUBERT UPSILLON D'ELLE
28 PIGNOLET HUBERT DEVISE D'ELLE
31 LEDERMANN ALEXANDRA DANEMARK
39 COURPIED ANTOINE OBELLE DE BEAUTE