AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M) - 1.200€
Barème A au chrono sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 19 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON 0 55.33 300,00
2 26 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN BOLIVIE DES ROIS 0 55.34 228,00
3 55 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN AURACIO 0 56.25 180,00
4 31 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN AMETHYSTE DE DIAM 0 56.86 144,00
5 7 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM 0 59.25 120,00
6 39 AMRAM JEROME EMANUEL 0 59.80 96,00
7 42 THOMEL WENCESLAS IT'S MY LIFE 0 60.03 72,00
8 4 DOERR LYSA VOLTE DE LA ROQUE 0 60.36 60,00
9 45 HERMON CHARLOTTE ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE 0 62.61 48,00
10 25 CAMAN JAYSON EDWAR MAIL 0 63.24 48,00
11 23 DIVERRES MARIE VAS Y TOI 0 63.68 48,00
12 48 JEUNET REMY CALIN DU PLESSIS 0 64.09 48,00
13 28 DOERR LYSA CHUMBA LS 0 64.82 48,00
Non classés
14 11 FRESNEAU AUDE GENESIS DU FINIELS 0 66.48
15 49 CAMAN JAYSON IDRAGON DE BRIAND 0 68.35
16 44 BICH MARINA DIVA DE CHASSAGNE 0 68.83
17 5 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE EXTASY DE MARS 0 68.93
18 53 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELATERIUM DE MARS 0 69.21
19 57 FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE VENILSIA DE LOJOU 0 69.37
20 58 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 70.56
21 35 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FANTA D'AUGE 0 70.96
22 16 DENIS MOURET GAELLE ELIRONNE DE BLISS 0 73.11
23 38 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 4 55.84
24 46 SEMOF ARTHUR CASTING STAR 4 60.73
25 51 TURBAN CYRIL VERSION DU PAS 4 61.14
26 10 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DAY OFF 4 64.78
27 20 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT 4 65.05
28 9 BURGUIERE JULIE FASHION DU BOBOIS 4 66.25
29 2 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN FAN OF MR BLUE 4 66.60
29 30 MESLIN PAUL EL TO YOU MANATHIS 4 66.60
31 34 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS 4 66.68
32 43 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE 4 67.84
33 32 PIMONT NOEMIE API JUMP DU MILANAIS 4 67.98
34 22 BREUL HUGO EXQUIS 4 72.18
35 17 BURNOUF MATHIS ENJEU DE GRISIEN 4 73.16
36 47 BARBOT BENJAMIN CLORIS DU BEC 4 73.54
37 27 TURBAN CYRIL CHABADA MOUR 4 73.87
38 36 FRESNEAU AUDE ARGENTA R 4 74.49
39 40 DE PONNAT AYMERIC KARINA ES 4 74.76
40 56 LATHAM RUTTERFORD EMIR DE LA ROCHE 4 77.80
41 18 LAINE ALICE ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 8 65.59
42 37 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT ESTCETOICHERI BOB 8 69.83
43 6 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 8 77.57
44 54 MESLIN PAUL EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET 8 93.65
45 21 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE 9 82.25
46 14 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER 10 86.59
47 3 TURBAN CYRIL CALASCA MOUR 12 68.11
48 15 DE PONNAT AYMERIC ALBUFEIRA Z 13 82.94
49 52 DOERR LYSA EXPRESSO DE LYNA 14 87.78
Éliminé
50 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN TO JUMP DE KERGLENN
Abandon
13 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY
Non-partant
1 CAMAN JAYSON SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
8 CHABROL JONATHAN CHANEL D'ALTENBACH
12 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT URIANA DU MONCEL Z
24 SUTERA ILARIA JOSKE
29 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE FEELGOOD DE MARS
33 CHABROL JONATHAN ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA
41 DENIS MOURET GAELLE DAMIER TAME