AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chrono sans barrage
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 HASENFRATZ MANON DELICIA DE BOISSEY
2 LAMBERT FLORIAN VISTA DE BIEVILLE
3 CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE REGATE DU VALON
4 RIVET CHARLOTTE BAMAKO D'AMAURY
5 NATAF STEPHANE VIVALDI D'ALROBEN
6 CUVEILLE AXELLE AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES
7 MAHLER LAURA CALIFORNIA DU THOT
8 RENOUVIN ARNAUD ALICE DE VERDOSO
9 PERDEREAU AUDREY TAM TAM DES BOULOIS
10 EUDE ELISABETH RENZA D'HELBY
11 GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP VOLGA DEL POUEK
12 ROZENCWAJG CLAIRE VIOLETTE DU ROCHER
13 PIANTINO JOANNA URRICANE DE LA ROQUE
14 MONTFORT ROXANE DIRKA D'HEM
15 ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
16 FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE DEVA DEVA
17 BOUIX ISAURE AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC
18 PUTHIER AGATHE CAMELIA DU LUC
19 KALDANY SERGE FOURTHARR
20 MAZZA ISABELLE CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
21 ACHENZA CONSTANCE SOLITAIRE
22 LOXQ PHILIPPE SAPHIR KERAEL
23 LESENS AXEL EIGHTEEN
24 PIGEON TRISTAN BARBIE DE LA SERRE
25 MARCHEL LEBLOND FABIENNE ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS
26 PARIS JULIE BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR
27 SORNETTE LAURA ACOSTEUR DU KIFF
28 DE PELLEGARS CHARLOTTE RUDY DU BUISSON
29 SKORNIK SOPHIE ALLYAH DES CARMILLES
30 BATILLAT AUDREY DARCY DU VILLON
31 DESFARGES MARIE DIS MOI OUI BOOP
32 EUDELINE ALEXIS FREEVOLE DE LEWIS
33 LEMIRE ALEXIANE UPS DU HAUT PONT
34 RAILLE SOETE CELINE LE DIX SEPT AVRIL
35 LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES
36 DE CORNIERE JEANNE ATLETHIC GIRL
37 LEFEVRE LYNDA BALADINE DU LOIR
38 MARTIN TIFFAYNE IMPACT VAN'T HEIKEN
39 GOUBSKY AXELLE DORHYANN DE GOUPIL
40 PIGEON PHILIPPINE ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE
41 ROGNANT CECILIA QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE
42 ANDRE CARINE ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE
43 PUTHIER AGATHE EROS VAN MOESHOF
44 KALDANY SERGE FIDEWEG
45 BLANCHART MARINE DOCETTE DE VILETTE
46 FRICAULT DARLENE BANDOA DE LA WANTZ
47 BEAUFILS AMBRE BOLERO DE LARQUEY
48 SIMON DELPHINE DECIBEL VEBE
49 COLONVAL LAURA DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS
50 JULIEN NATHALIE ALEA DES FALAISES
51 BERTRAND FELICIE DINASTIE GIRL
52 BARON PHILIPPE DIKKENEK DU RIOL
53 LACOMBE PAULINE APPY DAY DE MAI
54 ROHEL LISA DIADEM DU LOIR
55 MURZOT FABIEN BELLE ROSE
56 BENSOUSSAN ELYA ELITA
57 LUCET MATHILDE CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
58 MAGLOIRE THIBAULT BABY FACE DK Z
59 BOUIX ESTELLE BOLERO DE L'ODON