AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chrono sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 24 PIGEON TRISTAN BARBIE DE LA SERRE 0 56.39 87,50
2 37 TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS BALADINE DU LOIR 0 57.44 66,50
3 26 PARIS JULIE BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR 0 59.53 52,50
4 55 MURZOT FABIEN BELLE ROSE 0 59.72 42,00
5 34 RAILLE SOETE CELINE LE DIX SEPT AVRIL 0 59.80 35,00
6 40 PIGEON PHILIPPINE ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE 0 60.14 28,00
7 41 ROGNANT CECILIA QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE 0 61.14 21,00
8 28 DE PELLEGARS CHARLOTTE RUDY DU BUISSON 0 61.35 17,50
9 18 PUTHIER AGATHE CAMELIA DU LUC 0 61.88 14,00
10 21 ACHENZA CONSTANCE SOLITAIRE 0 65.81 14,00
11 47 BEAUFILS AMBRE BOLERO DE LARQUEY 0 66.88 14,00
12 50 JULIEN NATHALIE ALEA DES FALAISES 0 67.03 14,00
13 13 PIANTINO JOANNA URRICANE DE LA ROQUE 0 68.22 14,00
14 16 FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE DEVA DEVA 0 68.86 14,00
Non classés
15 33 LEMIRE ALEXIANE UPS DU HAUT PONT 0 69.20
16 52 BARON PHILIPPE DIKKENEK DU RIOL 0 70.73
17 5 NATAF STEPHANE VIVALDI D'ALROBEN 0 71.04
18 31 DESFARGES MARIE DIS MOI OUI BOOP 0 73.24
19 3 CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE REGATE DU VALON 0 74.26
20 14 MONTFORT ROXANE DIRKA D'HEM 0 75.36
21 11 GERALDES JEAN CHRISTOP VOLGA DEL POUEK 0 76.42
22 15 ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS 1 81.73
23 6 CUVEILLE AXELLE AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES 4 61.53
24 56 BENSOUSSAN ELYA ELITA 4 61.57
25 22 LOXQ PHILIPPE SAPHIR KERAEL 4 63.67
26 4 RIVET CHARLOTTE BAMAKO D'AMAURY 4 64.10
27 46 FRICAULT DARLENE BANDOA DE LA WANTZ 4 66.09
28 17 BOUIX ISAURE AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC 4 67.67
29 10 EUDE ELISABETH RENZA D'HELBY 4 68.68
30 7 MAHLER LAURA CALIFORNIA DU THOT 4 69.16
31 58 MAGLOIRE THIBAULT BABY FACE DK Z 4 70.93
32 30 BATILLAT AUDREY DARCY DU VILLON 4 71.41
33 43 PUTHIER AGATHE EROS VAN MOESHOF 4 71.83
34 38 MARTIN TIFFAYNE IMPACT VAN'T HEIKEN 4 72.10
35 54 ROHEL LISA DIADEM DU LOIR 4 75.53
36 59 BOUIX ESTELLE BOLERO DE L'ODON 4 78.65
37 48 SIMON DELPHINE DECIBEL VEBE 4 78.73
38 1 HASENFRATZ MANON DELICIA DE BOISSEY 7 90.55
39 12 ROZENCWAJG CLAIRE VIOLETTE DU ROCHER 8 53.33
40 51 VAN COLEN LEA DINASTIE GIRL 8 68.49
41 23 LESENS AXEL EIGHTEEN 8 70.94
42 45 BLANCHART MARINE DOCETTE DE VILETTE 8 91.23
43 19 KALDANY SERGE FOURTHARR 8 91.95
44 27 SORNETTE LAURA ACOSTEUR DU KIFF 9 79.76
45 20 MAZZA ISABELLE CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z 10 100.08
46 32 EUDELINE ALEXIS FREEVOLE DE LEWIS 12 63.29
47 42 ANDRE CARINE ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE 12 66.69
48 36 DE CORNIERE JEANNE ATLETHIC GIRL 15 106.69
49 39 GOUBSKY AXELLE DORHYANN DE GOUPIL 16 77.15
50 53 LACOMBE PAULINE APPY DAY DE MAI 16 94.82
51 8 RENOUVIN ARNAUD ALICE DE VERDOSO 17 95.69
52 9 PERDEREAU AUDREY TAM TAM DES BOULOIS 18 86.55
53 35 LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES 21 95.25
Éliminé
25 MARCHEL LEBLOND FABIENNE ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS
57 LUCET MATHILDE CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
60 CAUVIN MICKAEL JANUS DE LA TAILLE
Non-partant
2 LAMBERT FLORIAN VISTA DE BIEVILLE
29 SKORNIK SOPHIE ALLYAH DES CARMILLES
44 KALDANY SERGE FIDEWEG
49 COLONVAL LAURA DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS