AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M) - 200€
Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 CAMAN JAYSON EDWAR MAIL 0 84.18 8,00
1 2 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE EXTASY DE MARS 0 79.28 8,00
1 5 COCK RUDY DETOX DE MARS 0 89.61 8,00
1 7 MESLIN PAUL L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z 0 80.65 8,00
1 9 TURBAN CYRIL FIRST'A MOUR 0 87.34 8,00
1 10 PARIS JULIE FIBONACCI BERANVILLE 0 82.97 8,00
1 12 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT URIANA DU MONCEL Z 0 81.06 8,00
1 14 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DANTE D'AUGE 0 82.16 8,00
1 15 SIGAUD SEVERIN EL GRINGO D'AUGE 0 82.87 8,00
1 16 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS 0 78.56 8,00
1 21 BREUL HUGO EXQUIS 0 79.92 8,00
1 26 BARBOT BENJAMIN EVITA DU SOLEIL 0 83.49 8,00
1 29 TRANIE SAMUEL FURIOSO DU NEVEZ*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 87.88 8,00
1 32 MESLIN PAUL ELITE D'AURE 0 77.74 8,00
1 33 DE PONNAT AYMERIC ALBUFEIRA Z 0 80.03 8,00
1 35 CAMAN JAYSON ELIOTT D'ARGOUGES 0 87.88 8,00
1 36 DENIS MOURET GAELLE DEMONE DE BAUMONT 0 85.98 8,00
1 40 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DAY OFF 0 82.39 8,00
1 41 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE 0 77.09 8,00
1 43 CHABROL JONATHAN ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA 0 86.42 8,00
1 48 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS 0 82.08 8,00
1 49 AMIACHE HELENE SIXIA 0 84.20 8,00
1 51 SEMOF ARTHUR CASTING STAR 0 79.05 8,00
1 52 CAMAN JAYSON ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z 0 78.41 8,00
1 53 JEUNET REMY CALIN DU PLESSIS 0 72.87 8,00
1 55 LETHUILLIER VICTORIA SULLIANNO DE CLEM 0 71.15 8,00
1 56 DOERR LYSA CHALAM LS 0 79.01 8,00
1 60 BICH MARINA DIVA DE CHASSAGNE 0 81.27 8,00
1 61 DENIS MOURET GAELLE ELIRONNE DE BLISS 0 84.90 8,00
1 63 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN AURACIO 0 87.43 8,00
1 64 LAMARE GUILLAUME FARO DE MOULINCOURT 0 81.80 8,00
1 68 THOMEL WENCESLAS EXCITING GIRL 0 85.08 8,00
1 73 DOERR LYSA EXPRESSO DE LYNA 0 80.73 8,00
1 74 DOERR LYSA CHIPS DES PRES 0 80.28 8,00
1 75 PIMONT NOEMIE ECLIPSE DU GUERPRE 0 83.09 8,00
Non classés
36 4 LAMARE MARIE EXTRA DE PRISSEY 4 85.86
36 6 SUTERA ILARIA JOSKE 4 82.97
36 8 DE PONNAT AYMERIC KARINA ES 4 87.04
36 13 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN SCARLET DE DIAM 4 79.56
36 18 CAMAN JAYSON SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z 4 84.33
36 22 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE 4 86.75
36 24 DUPONT THIERRY ECLAT D'IVRAIE 4 85.88
36 25 CARON CHARLOTTE VARSOVIE Z 4 79.91
36 27 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ENJOY YOUR LIFE 4 80.05
36 37 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT HAPPY BOY T 4 79.27
36 38 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN AMETHYSTE DE DIAM 4 85.59
36 39 PARIS JULIE COPACABANA DOMAIN 4 76.75
36 44 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELATERIUM DE MARS 4 81.56
36 46 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS DELIUS DE RAVEL 4 78.43
36 54 HENKEL SOLENE FASCINANTE HISTOIRE 4 79.75
36 57 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET 4 85.56
36 59 NAVET ESTELLE ETTO DES CARMILLES 4 79.96
36 69 CAMAN JAYSON IDRAGON DE BRIAND 4 87.10
36 70 PROVILLE CAPUCINE DONNA CARRERA 4 76.08
55 67 BURNOUF MATHIS ENJEU DE GRISIEN 5 101.93
56 30 BATILLAT AUDREY EKTOR DU VILLON 6 105.07
57 19 GAL NOEMIE DILANA AU COQ 8 84.31
57 47 PIGUET HUGO EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES 8 81.03
57 50 COTTARD MERYL DIVA DE LA VIGNE 8 86.16
57 62 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT DIALUNA PS 8 74.46
57 66 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER BE ONE DOMPIERRE 8 84.00
62 28 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z 12 93.10
62 31 MARTEL AGATHE EMPIRE D'AUROIS 12 77.19
62 42 BURGUIERE JULIE FASHION DU BOBOIS 12 80.55
65 72 CARON CHARLOTTE LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARGOT 14 119.69
66 34 TURBAN CYRIL FINIGANS MOUR 16 84.79
66 45 GAL NOEMIE EDWARD DU COQ 16 85.24
68 17 CHABROL JONATHAN CHANEL D'ALTENBACH 22 135.83
Éliminé
71 PAUMIER CECILE UGO D'AUNOU
Non-partant
3 DELACOTTE CHLOE TRESOR PALUELLE
11 DENIS MOURET GAELLE CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY
20 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC
23 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE FURYO DE MARS
58 CHOURAQUI MARGAUX DERK
65 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE FEELGOOD DE MARS