AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M) - 300€
Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 DOERR LYSA CHALAM LS
2 GAL NOEMIE LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE
3 HILAIRE GUILLAUME CHANCE DES CLOZELLES
4 MUHR TRESSY TOULON DE L'O Z
5 BERTRAND FELICIE CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
6 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE
7 LAMARE GUILLAUME EMIRAT DES FORETS
8 TURBAN CYRIL CHABADA MOUR
9 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON
10 DELAHAIE CELINA LAZARO
11 CAMAN JAYSON VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE
12 PETIT ELEEN HELDER V
13 TRANIE SAMUEL CLEVER GIRL
14 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES
15 LILA LAURENT CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
16 GHELFI BENJAMIN ZEUS MAG Z
17 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON D.S.
18 DOERR LYSA CHIPS DES PRES
19 SIGAUD SEVERIN ENERGIE D'AUGE
20 ROGIER BORIS UDARDE ST MARTIN
21 DUPREZ NICOLAS COX BAZAR DE MARS
22 BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN ESPOIR DE BAYARD
23 LEJEUNE GEOFFROY GENESIS DU FINIELS
24 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE BELLE PETITE DAME
25 SOLAK WILLY CAPTAIN FLORIDA
26 CUENIN JIM ALMA DES BRUYERES
27 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR
28 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE
29 MUHR TRESSY DENVER DE TALMA
30 BERTRAND FELICIE ELEKTRA GAY
31 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z
32 LAMARE GUILLAUME EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
33 TURBAN CYRIL CALASCA MOUR
34 SOUSTER ELLIOT VIVOR DU CASTET
35 DOERR LYSA CHUMBA LS
36 CAMAN JAYSON FERMELO
37 PETIT ELEEN ESPOIR DE NUIT
38 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
39 BATILLAT AUDREY ECLIPSE DU VILLON
40 LILA LAURENT CEDILLE LA BATELIERE
41 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI
42 ROMAO DUARTE BEST OF DUVERIE
43 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAME D'AUGE
44 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA
45 DUPREZ NICOLAS ROCKY DE LA SELUNE
46 BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z
47 LEJEUNE GEOFFROY ARGENTA R
48 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE
49 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA DISCOVERY DES FORETS
50 HIGGIN SKYE DJUMP DU TILLARD
51 PERICHON ANA CANCUN DES EQUUS
52 DOERR LYSA ACATITLA LS
53 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE ELECTRA DE CODRE
54 MUHR TRESSY UNBELIEVABLE Z
55 BERTRAND FELICIE DUNLOP D'ENOCQ
56 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE
57 LAMARE GUILLAUME ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
58 TURBAN CYRIL VERSION DU PAS
59 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
60 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA DIVA D'ELLE
61 DECROIX GAETAN EDEN DE RIVERLAND
62 SUTERA ILARIA JOSKE
63 SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK CLASSIC DE GAIA
64 LAINE ALICE ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
65 MILLE CAROLE CASSILDA DES CARMILLE
66 BREANT GEOFFROY EAGLE DE BEAUFOUR
67 SOUSTER DYLAN BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES
68 FICHAUX ALEXANDRE DONALD DU SOLEIL
69 DOERR LYSA VOLTE DE LA ROQUE
70 PAILLOUX MARIE ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR