AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M) - 300€
Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 GAL NOEMIE LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE 0 86.95 10,97
1 3 HILAIRE GUILLAUME CHANCE DES CLOZELLES 0 83.79 10,97
1 4 MUHR TRESSY TOULON DE L'O Z 0 83.25 10,97
1 6 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 86.46 10,97
1 9 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON 0 82.70 10,97
1 11 CAMAN JAYSON VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE 0 76.88 10,97
1 12 PETIT ELEEN HELDER V 0 86.55 10,97
1 13 TRANIE SAMUEL CLEVER GIRL 0 85.02 10,97
1 14 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES 0 84.59 10,97
1 17 ROMAO DUARTE HOUSTON D.S. 0 83.65 10,97
1 20 ROGIER BORIS UDARDE ST MARTIN 0 81.79 10,97
1 23 FRESNEAU AUDE GENESIS DU FINIELS 0 86.65 10,97
1 24 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE BELLE PETITE DAME 0 84.08 10,97
1 25 SOLAK WILLY CAPTAIN FLORIDA 0 79.16 10,97
1 26 CUENIN JIM ALMA DES BRUYERES 0 89.25 10,97
1 27 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0 88.24 10,97
1 29 MUHR TRESSY DENVER DE TALMA 0 84.39 10,97
1 31 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 81.09 10,97
1 36 CAMAN JAYSON FERMELO 0 83.73 10,97
1 37 PETIT ELEEN ESPOIR DE NUIT 0 86.55 10,97
1 38 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 80.80 10,97
1 39 BATILLAT AUDREY ECLIPSE DU VILLON 0 87.95 10,97
1 41 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 0 78.80 10,97
1 42 ROMAO DUARTE APREMIER 0 85.59 10,97
1 43 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAME D'AUGE 0 83.25 10,97
1 44 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA 0 82.65 10,97
1 47 FRESNEAU AUDE ARGENTA R 0 86.03 10,97
1 52 DOERR LYSA ACATITLA LS 0 85.32 10,97
1 54 MUHR TRESSY UNBELIEVABLE Z 0 81.90 10,97
1 56 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 0 85.89 10,97
1 57 LAMARE GUILLAUME ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A 0 82.34 10,97
1 59 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR 0 84.19 10,97
1 60 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA DIVA D'ELLE 0 85.63 10,97
1 61 DECROIX GAETAN EDEN DE RIVERLAND 0 82.60 10,97
1 64 LAINE ALICE ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 82.27 10,97
Non classés
36 7 LAMARE GUILLAUME EMIRAT DES FORETS 4 84.39
36 8 TURBAN CYRIL CHABADA MOUR 4 87.82
36 16 GHELFI BENJAMIN ZEUS MAG Z 4 81.43
36 21 DUPREZ NICOLAS COX BAZAR DE MARS 4 88.98
36 28 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE 4 81.89
36 34 SOUSTER ELLIOT VIVOR DU CASTET 4 86.51
36 35 DOERR LYSA CHUMBA LS 4 86.07
36 45 DUPREZ NICOLAS ROCKY DE LA SELUNE 4 87.33
36 46 BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z 4 86.54
36 48 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE 4 80.04
36 51 PERICHON ANA CANCUN DES EQUUS 4 76.95
36 53 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE ELECTRA DE CODRE 4 87.76
36 58 TURBAN CYRIL VERSION DU PAS 4 86.20
36 62 SUTERA ILARIA JOSKE 4 87.97
36 63 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE CLASSIC DE GAIA 4 79.18
36 67 SOUSTER DYLAN BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES 4 84.55
36 69 DOERR LYSA VOLTE DE LA ROQUE 4 81.57
53 19 SIGAUD SEVERIN ENERGIE D'AUGE 8 91.13
53 32 LAMARE GUILLAUME EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC 8 86.71
53 33 TURBAN CYRIL CALASCA MOUR 8 83.07
53 40 LILA LAURENT CEDILLE LA BATELIERE 8 88.95
57 15 LILA LAURENT CAPORAL DE CAROLLES 12 94.16
58 1 DOERR LYSA CHALAM LS 13 114.69
59 22 BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN ESPOIR DE BAYARD 16 110.85
Non-partant
5 BERTRAND FELICIE CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
10 DELAHAIE CELINA LAZARO
18 DOERR LYSA CHIPS DES PRES
30 BERTRAND FELICIE ELEKTRA GAY
49 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA DISCOVERY DES FORETS
50 HIGGIN SKYE DJUMP DU TILLARD
55 BERTRAND FELICIE DUNLOP D'ENOCQ
65 MILLE CAROLE CASSILDA DES CARMILLE
66 BREANT GEOFFROY EAGLE DE BEAUFOUR
68 FICHAUX ALEXANDRE DONALD DU SOLEIL
70 PAILLOUX MARIE ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR