AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M) - 200€
Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 BERLANDE LORENE VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN 0 79.47 6,12
1 3 HERMON CHARLOTTE ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE 0 78.61 6,12
1 6 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS FOREVER DE RAVEL 0 85.73 6,12
1 7 MESLIN PAUL ELITE D'AURE 0 79.29 6,12
1 8 CAMAN JAYSON SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z 0 86.23 6,12
1 9 BARBOT BENJAMIN CLORIS DU BEC 0 87.01 6,12
1 10 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT DIALUNA PS 0 79.72 6,12
1 12 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET 0 83.74 6,12
1 14 MAIRIE SANDY DAFT PUNK LA FURIE 0 80.91 6,12
1 15 KINER AUDREY UNDERSTAND 0 89.76 6,12
1 16 ROMAO DUARTE CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 0 85.91 6,12
1 18 COTTARD MERYL DIVA DE LA VIGNE 0 87.56 6,12
1 19 DOERR GILBERT UNCARAT HOGUE 0 86.51 6,12
1 22 PROVILLE CAPUCINE DONNA CARRERA 0 78.99 6,12
1 23 DOUCET ANNE BABY STAR LA VALLEE 0 82.14 6,12
1 24 BOURNY FRANCK MILLFIELD CHILTON 0 86.79 6,12
1 26 HIGGIN SKYE EMOJI DU TILLARD 0 85.48 6,12
1 27 BAAL MARINE DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY 0 80.84 6,12
1 28 TAVERNE GASPARD AH OUI WOOPY 0 78.75 6,12
1 29 FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE VENILSIA DE LOJOU 0 86.11 6,12
1 30 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 0 86.63 6,12
1 32 MESLIN PAUL EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET 0 84.18 6,12
1 33 CAMAN JAYSON ELIOTT D'ARGOUGES 0 95.13 6,12
1 35 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT FASHION DU BOBOIS 0 80.22 6,12
1 36 COCK RUDY FUNKY BOY DES SAULES 0 82.21 6,12
1 38 PIGUET HUGO EIGHTEEN 0 88.48 6,12
1 44 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 0 88.69 6,12
1 47 DUPREZ NICOLAS COX BAZAR DE MARS 0 92.64 6,12
1 49 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE 0 83.91 6,12
1 50 MUHR TRESSY EXORBITE 0 84.09 6,12
1 52 LEVY EVANE VISTAPRINT 0 87.04 6,12
1 58 CAMAN JAYSON ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z 0 87.39 6,12
1 61 COCK RUDY FOR CHIN DE MARS 0 83.26 6,12
1 62 LEMONNIER HANNAH EPONA D'OUILLY Z 0 84.38 6,12
1 64 SAUTET CATHY EDUARD 14 0 81.06 6,12
1 65 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FANTA D'AUGE 0 79.50 6,12
1 67 GAL NOEMIE EDWARD DU COQ 0 88.71 6,12
1 69 ALVAREZ JULIEN FRENCHRIVIERA 0 81.88 6,12
1 78 LAMARE MARIE EXTRA DE PRISSEY 0 88.57 6,12
1 79 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE 0 77.06 6,12
1 80 DIVERRES MARIE VAS Y TOI 0 80.17 6,12
1 81 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS DALLAS ST SIMEON 0 82.77 6,12
1 83 CAMAN JAYSON EDWAR MAIL 0 86.78 6,12
1 84 SOUSTER ELLIOT ENIEME EQUART TREFLE 0 83.73 6,12
1 85 FAVIER CAMILLE VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT 0 76.44 6,12
1 89 COUTUREAU BRUNO ORIANA VD HEFFINCK 0 88.43 6,12
1 90 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z 0 86.29 6,12
1 91 GHELFI BENJAMIN FANTASME SECRET D'OHL 0 88.73 6,12
1 93 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE FOR JFK 0 86.37 6,12
1 94 TRANIE SAMUEL FURIOSO DU NEVEZ*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 85.33 6,12
1 95 DOERR GILBERT ALIEN D'AUTHOU 0 91.85 6,12
Non classés
52 4 HENON ANNE CLAIRE SALAMBO D'OTHON 4 88.15
52 5 LAMARE GUILLAUME FARO DE MOULINCOURT 4 85.70
52 11 COCK RUDY FRENESIE DE MARS 4 83.07
52 25 BREUL HUGO EXQUIS 4 85.98
52 40 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DANTE D'AUGE 4 78.99
52 42 GAL NOEMIE DILANA AU COQ 4 91.48
52 45 TURBAN CYRIL FIRST'A MOUR 4 87.07
52 51 PETITJEAN BENOIT ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS 4 87.37
52 53 DUPIF CHARLES REPONSE SCHERVIL 4 85.67
52 55 DUVAL ALICE ELITE 4 75.20
52 56 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS FINEFLEUR DE RAVEL 4 84.38
52 57 MESLIN PAUL EL TO YOU MANATHIS 4 81.53
52 59 BARBOT BENJAMIN EVITA DU SOLEIL 4 86.20
52 60 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT HAPPY BOY T 4 83.23
52 63 PIGUET HUGO REGATE DU VALON 4 89.90
52 68 DECROIX GAETAN INALIA GD 4 64.51
52 70 TURBAN CYRIL FINIGANS MOUR 4 86.97
52 73 PARIS JULIE DJONGO DE BEAUDE 4 89.98
52 74 SIGAUD SEVERIN EL GRINGO D'AUGE 4 86.52
52 75 MUHR TRESSY ELEGANT DE SOIE 4 92.57
52 76 DAHN CATHERINE PLAY BOY DES FORETS 4 85.24
73 96 HIGGIN SKYE GIN FIZZ 6 103.59
74 21 BATILLAT AUDREY EKTOR DU VILLON 8 61.40
74 54 POUCHUCQ CAMILLE UNDERLIGHT DE LACK 8 82.01
74 72 DUPREZ NICOLAS ROCKY DE LA SELUNE 8 82.71
77 82 MESLIN PAUL ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER 9 98.84
78 13 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER BE ONE DOMPIERRE 12 96.97
78 31 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS DELIUS DE RAVEL 12 82.53
78 37 LORION JULIEN BRUNVILLE RIVENDELL 12 92.01
78 43 DECROIX GAETAN PARIS LATINO D'EDEN 12 85.20
82 77 NEUFVILLE ROXANE BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE 14 121.23
83 86 BASSET CORENTIN PEROU DE HUS Z 20 82.04
Éliminé
48 PARIS JULIE FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
Abandon
17 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ENJOY YOUR LIFE
34 BARBOT BENJAMIN FIRE OPAL
Non-partant
1 BREANT GEOFFROY FANTAISIE D'PEUPLIERS
20 PAUMIER CECILE UGO D'AUNOU
39 SAUTET CATHY TAQUINE DES BRUYERES
41 AMRAM JEROME EXPERT PREVOTEE
46 DOERR LYSA CHUMBA LS
66 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
71 DOERR LYSA EXPRESSO DE LYNA
87 PIMONT NOEMIE ECLIPSE DU GUERPRE
88 MAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE VERYGOOD HERBALIFE