AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,10 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 RIVET CHARLOTTE BAMAKO D'AMAURY 0 68.54 4,00
1 2 BOURNY FRANCK MILLFIELD CHILTON 0 74.78 4,00
1 4 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER BE ONE DOMPIERRE 0 72.86 4,00
1 5 CROCHEMORE JUSTINE EMERAUDE LIBELLULE 0 70.32 4,00
1 6 LAFORGE ANNE FLORE CHIPIE DU PRE 0 75.83 4,00
1 7 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT DIALUNA PS 0 68.42 4,00
1 8 DOERR LYSA UPS DU HAUT PONT 0 71.69 4,00
1 9 CHANE ESTELLE AVRIL DU BRABANT 0 79.96 4,00
1 13 JOUAN CAROLINE COPACABANA 0 72.38 4,00
1 14 GRANGIER JULIE CHIPEUR PREVOTE 0 70.19 4,00
1 17 DE CORNIERE JEANNE ATLETHIC GIRL 0 76.48 4,00
1 18 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN BABYDOLE DU PRE 0 76.86 4,00
1 19 GAL NOEMIE EVA DU COQ 0 74.72 4,00
1 21 DECROIX GAETAN QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF 0 72.17 4,00
1 22 JOUAN GAEL ET VOILA DEL COLLE 0 77.46 4,00
1 24 DUVAL CINDY CALIN D'AVENEL 0 86.20 4,00
1 25 PUTHIER AGATHE CAMELIA DU LUC 0 66.64 4,00
1 26 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE 0 72.21 4,00
1 27 JULLIEN ANNE BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL 0 64.24 4,00
1 28 HUVIER MELANIE USA DE LAUNAY 0 68.55 4,00
1 30 PARIS JULIE FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES 0 71.48 4,00
1 34 CHANE ESTELLE EDEN CAK 0 74.86 4,00
1 35 COCK RUDY IPANEMA DE WILL 0 78.12 4,00
1 36 LATRON RENAUD ELEVEN DE LA MARE 0 72.98 4,00
1 41 GHELFI BENJAMIN GASTONNE DES FORETS 0 77.60 4,00
1 42 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS 0 72.77 4,00
1 43 LAFORGE SEBASTIEN DIAMANTINE NOIRE 0 73.50 4,00
1 45 ALANBARI NELLY TULIPE DU HOULEY 0 69.23 4,00
1 46 NAVET ESTELLE ETTO DES CARMILLES 0 73.85 4,00
1 48 CREVOISIER LUCIE CASORADO DE LAYE 0 72.76 4,00
1 51 STIOUI ELODIE VELVET DU VAL GUERARD 0 66.27 4,00
1 54 PETITJEAN BENOIT ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS 0 73.09 4,00
1 55 CUENIN JIM EROS VAN MOESHOF 0 81.51 4,00
1 56 COLONVAL LAURA DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS 0 71.38 4,00
1 57 SMULEVICI ARTHUR UDAHO DE MAHERIE 0 70.49 4,00
1 58 LEPAGNEUL LARA AUCKLAND DES EMBRUNS 0 74.05 4,00
1 59 DAHN CATHERINE EVER SPRING 0 74.19 4,00
1 60 COCK RUDY DETOX DE MARS 0 82.51 4,00
1 62 BARBOT BENJAMIN GATE DE LA SAVENIERE 0 77.30 4,00
1 64 MARTIN NICOLAS EROS PRE NOIR 0 71.69 4,00
1 65 CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE COPILOT 0 77.41 4,00
1 66 MARTINS MAEVA AVOSAMOURS D'ESMONS 0 70.80 4,00
1 68 BERTHOUIN SHANYCE DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA 0 67.28 4,00
1 70 PEDRONO BERNADETTE BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR 0 63.44 4,00
1 71 LEVY SEGOLENE CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS 0 63.67 4,00
1 72 JOHN ANNAEL UN REVE DE BRUZ 0 69.83 4,00
1 74 SCHERDEL ALEXIA DJET SET 0 73.40 4,00
1 77 HENKEL SOLENE FASCINANTE HISTOIRE 0 75.93 4,00
1 79 JOLLY CAPUCINE DANDY BREIL 0 76.29 4,00
1 80 JEUNET REMY DESIRE DU PLESSIS 0 63.89 4,00
1 82 POUPEL DIANE UP STAR D'OSTHUY 0 71.17 4,00
1 85 DAHN MICHEL DJINIE DE LA CENSE 0 68.78 4,00
1 86 THOMEL WENCESLAS EXCITING GIRL 0 75.82 4,00
1 88 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON 0 70.78 4,00
1 89 BERTRAND FELICIE ELEKTRA GAY 0 72.95 4,00
1 90 BERTRAND FELICIE DUNLOP D'ENOCQ 0 76.66 4,00
1 92 MAHEU BENOIT EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z 0 76.73 4,00
Non classés
58 3 ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID COSTA RICA DU THOT 4 83.92
58 12 MINEO ANTOINE ELISEE DU BEC 4 75.84
58 15 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC 4 78.40
58 16 GHELFI BENJAMIN GOLDMANIAC 4 82.25
58 31 PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE DREAM DES PARTAGES 4 75.60
58 32 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT HAPPY BOY T 4 70.09
58 37 BARBOT BENJAMIN FIRE OPAL 4 79.82
58 38 JOUAN CAROLINE DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE 4 96.49
58 47 BERLANDE LORENE CARMA DE MEHALEE 4 65.59
58 50 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VANTAGE Z 4 89.87
58 78 FERON BINET MARJORIE VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE 4 64.22
58 81 ROHEL LISA DIADEM DU LOIR 4 76.38
58 84 BARON PHILIPPE DIKKENEK DU RIOL 4 71.35
71 10 COCK RUDY IMANY DE WILL 6 105.09
72 39 GRANGIER JULIE VAGARY DU HALAGE 8 85.27
72 63 JOUAN CAROLINE ELVIS DE CIRCEE 8 97.75
72 75 CHARTRAIN YANNICK EGEE DU LESME 8 92.16
72 76 LENEN J FRANCOIS AKOURONN 8 75.22
72 83 MARTEL AGATHE EMPIRE D'AUROIS 8 91.93
72 87 DUPIF CHARLES GUSTAV HV 8 76.97
72 91 PIGUET HUGO GOLDEN DES BENARDS 8 79.74
79 40 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY EXOTIC DES BICHES 9 100.21
80 52 CHETIOUI SOFIAN FARCEUR DE KOQUINE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 12 75.41
81 67 LEPREVOST CHLOE DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI 13 116.49
82 11 LATRON RENAUD DILECTA 23 123.61
Éliminé
23 BICH MARINA GIN FIZZ
61 LATRON RENAUD RAKHAM DU PETIT TORCY
Non-partant
20 SAUTET CATHY TAQUINE DES BRUYERES
29 POMAR PHILIPPE BEN DE TEN
33 DOERR LYSA EXPRESSO DE LYNA
44 GAL NOEMIE DILANA AU COQ
49 PREVOST IGOR EAGLE MOUCHE
53 DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE EKLETRIX DC
69 CHANUT KEVIN CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
73 PETIT ELEEN GIRL CHIMAROSA