AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 39 SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY NAGANO CELCO 0 76.07 0 40.56 150,00
2 33 POUCHUCQ CAMILLE UNDERLIGHT DE LACK 0 75.00 0 44.76 114,00
3 38 VANNIER BENEDICTE VARKAVA 0 74.57 0 45.49 90,00
4 19 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 0 77.17 0 46.45 72,00
5 11 MAIRIE LORNA DAFT PUNK LA FURIE 0 74.06 0 46.80 60,00
6 3 MESSERLY LOUISE CASH DE COMBRAILLE 0 69.77 4 41.66 48,00
7 2 PARIS JULIE COPACABANA DOMAIN 0 74.82 4 43.34 36,00
8 15 OUZOUF LISA TANGA DE LA CHAPEL 0 71.29 4 46.49 30,00
9 5 SOW ABDOULAY CYBELE ARDENTE 0 75.65 4 48.40 24,00
10 24 RUBIN SARAH TEXAS DU BREUIL 0 74.63 5 50.75 24,00
11 30 TISCHKER JUDITH TEXAS DU THOT 0 77.76 Non-partant 24,00
Non classés
12 36 DAHN MICHEL DJINIE DE LA CENSE 4 70.20
13 21 PARIS JULIE VITA 4 72.96
14 40 PARIS JULIE DJONGO DE BEAUDE 4 74.34
15 10 DAHN CATHERINE PLAY BOY DES FORETS 4 74.45
16 34 GAULE JULIE BEETHOVEN D'OR 4 75.01
17 26 ELIAS ELODIE CRINSEL DUVERIE 4 76.55
18 4 AMIACHE HELENE SIXIA 4 78.02
19 17 CORNILLE MARIE ALEXANDRA RENNATA DES BICHES 4 79.05
20 1 LEGALL CAMILLE AHMAD IRIS D'ARGOUGES 4 79.07
21 7 CAVELIER LAURIANE UNANIME DU BOURG 4 79.83
22 32 DELAVEAU CAPUCINE TEQUILA VERTE 5 81.01
23 12 MARTEL ALICE CERRUTI DE HUS Z 5 83.29
24 35 DAHN CATHERINE EVER SPRING 5 84.47
25 43 FERON BINET MARJORIE VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE 8 73.62
26 8 ANTICEVIC INGRID SANDRA DU PLESSIS 8 74.24
27 14 PORTILLO MARIE ELSJES LADY 8 75.14
28 13 PIGUET HUGO EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES 8 76.01
29 20 DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE KONTESSA FG 8 76.18
30 22 DELACOTTE CHLOE TRESOR PALUELLE 8 76.43
31 18 BASSET CORENTIN PEROU DE HUS Z 8 78.40
32 23 KHABOURI MEHDI LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL 15 90.03
33 9 GAULE JULIE BELLA OUISTREHAM 15 91.27
34 37 NEUFVILLE ROXANE BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE 15 92.82
Éliminé - Manche
25 LEMOINE SYLVAIN COLORADO TOREL
Abandon - Manche
16 BAZILLE OPHELIE VENT COQUIN DU MATIN
42
Non-partant - Manche
6 THOMAS LOIC STAR DE L'ESCAUT
29 BERTHOUIN SHANYCE DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA
31 VERNET LOU FELICITA CALONNE
Hors-classement
27 TRANIE SAMUEL FURIOSO DU NEVEZ*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 1 83.29
28 NAVET ESTELLE ETTO DES CARMILLES 8 80.87
41 CARON CHARLOTTE VARSOVIE Z 4 80.10
44 DOERR GILBERT BAMBOO D'ASTON 9 97.54