AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS UBAYE DU LESME
2 NAVET ESTELLE AISHA DES CARMILLES
3 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS
4 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE
5 CAMAN JAYSON CHOCOLATE 87
6 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN CHAMPION DOUZE
7 MUHR TRESSY DUBAI DE SOIE
8 CASTEX NINON CANTURANO LAD
9 JEUNET REMY DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU
10 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ESTOY DU PLESSIS
11 BOURNY FRANCK FORREST TADJOURA Z
12 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAISY D'AUGE
13 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VENUE A CINQ
14 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS
15 LAINE ALICE VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
16 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND
17 CHABROL JONATHAN DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT
18 BREUL HUGO ENGEL
19 LAMARE GUILLAUME EMIRAT DES FORETS
20 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND
21 DOERR GILBERT BAMBOO D'ASTON
22 CARON CHARLOTTE DIAMANT NOIR
23 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
24 BERTRAND FELICIE CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
25 DOERR LYSA CHIPS DES PRES
26 BARBOT BENJAMIN ERMES DU BEC
27 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
28 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN ARIANE DES AJONCS
29 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z
30 CAMAN JAYSON FERMELO
31 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DANDY DE LA ROSE
32 MUHR TRESSY DEESSE DE COQUERIE
33 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE
34 PIMONT NOEMIE BELLE CHARBONIERE
35 JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE CADO CEDRE KERVEC
36 FICHAUX ALEXANDRE DONALD DU SOLEIL
37 HILAIRE GUILLAUME CHANCE DES CLOZELLES
38 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA DIVA D'ELLE
39 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DIVA DEL COLLE
40 LAINE ALICE EMERALD SITTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
41 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z
42 CHABROL JONATHAN VALENCIA DE HUS Z
43 BREUL HUGO BRETZEL DU MARAIS
44 LAMARE GUILLAUME ENTAR DE LA VIGNE
45 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CLIP DE RIVERLAND
46 DOERR GILBERT JABORA
47 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE
48 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON
49 BERTRAND FELICIE DUNLOP D'ENOCQ
50 DOERR LYSA TALISA LS
51 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL
52 GHELFI BENJAMIN ZEUS MAG Z
53 SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK CLASSIC DE GAIA
54 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE
55 CAMAN JAYSON VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE
56 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DON'T STOP SEMILLY
57 MUHR TRESSY CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER
58 COTTARD MERYL DRASCO
59 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE BELLE PETITE DAME
60 SOUSTER DYLAN BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES
61 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR
62 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE