AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 56 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DON'T STOP SEMILLY 0 72.75 0 39.04 1000,00
2 54 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 77.95 0 40.22 760,00
3 29 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 73.99 0 42.93 600,00
4 41 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z 0 74.44 0 45.70 480,00
5 40 LAINE ALICE EMERALD SITTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 0 75.84 4 39.97 400,00
6 34 PIMONT NOEMIE BELLE CHARBONIERE 0 73.72 4 43.10 320,00
7 50 DOERR LYSA TALISA LS 0 75.81 5 52.63 240,00
8 6 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN CHAMPION DOUZE 0 74.77 8 40.88 200,00
9 16 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND 0 76.83 8 46.31 160,00
10 28 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN ARIANE DES AJONCS 0 75.89 Abandon 160,00
11 43 BREUL HUGO BRETZEL DU MARAIS 1 78.59 160,00
12 25 DOERR LYSA CHIPS DES PRES 1 79.48 160,00
13 13 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VENUE A CINQ 1 79.98 160,00
14 64 FROTIEE LEA COME WITH ME 1 80.04 160,00
15 31 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 1 80.10 160,00
16 3 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS 1 80.19 160,00
Non classés
17 2 NAVET ESTELLE AISHA DES CARMILLES 1 80.40
18 63 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 1 80.48
19 12 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAISY D'AUGE 2 82.47
20 57 MUHR TRESSY CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER 2 83.89
21 60 SOUSTER DYLAN BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES 4 75.06
22 15 LAINE ALICE VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM 4 75.21
23 42 CHABROL JONATHAN VALENCIA DE HUS Z 4 75.67
24 47 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE 4 76.24
25 44 LAMARE GUILLAUME ENTAR DE LA VIGNE 4 76.41
26 10 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ESTOY DU PLESSIS 4 77.64
27 36 FICHAUX ALEXANDRE DONALD DU SOLEIL 5 78.22
28 24 BERTRAND FELICIE CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z 5 78.93
29 37 HILAIRE GUILLAUME CHANCE DES CLOZELLES 5 79.57
30 55 CAMAN JAYSON VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE 5 79.87
31 35 JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE CADO CEDRE KERVEC 5 80.13
32 11 BOURNY FRANCK FORREST TADJOURA Z 5 81.04
33 65 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 5 81.45
34 61 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 5 81.78
35 62 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE 5 81.92
36 30 CAMAN JAYSON FERMELO 6 82.58
37 59 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE BELLE PETITE DAME 6 84.76
38 32 MUHR TRESSY DEESSE DE COQUERIE 8 73.13
39 52 GHELFI BENJAMIN ZEUS MAG Z 8 76.57
40 38 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA DIVA D'ELLE 9 78.23
41 46 DOERR GILBERT JABORA 9 78.74
42 19 LAMARE GUILLAUME EMIRAT DES FORETS 9 79.16
43 66 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE 9 79.80
44 14 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DONGARA DE MARS 9 80.12
45 7 MUHR TRESSY DUBAI DE SOIE 9 80.34
46 39 ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE DIVA DEL COLLE 9 81.14
47 17 CHABROL JONATHAN DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT 10 84.28
48 5 CAMAN JAYSON CHOCOLATE 87 10 85.96
49 9 JEUNET REMY DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU 12 72.10
50 53 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE CLASSIC DE GAIA 12 77.02
51 26 BARBOT BENJAMIN ERMES DU BEC 13 79.07
52 48 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON 13 79.22
53 4 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 13 79.26
54 18 BREUL HUGO ENGEL 13 80.09
55 49 BERTRAND FELICIE DUNLOP D'ENOCQ 13 81.93
56 8 CASTEX NINON CANTURANO LAD 13 94.41
57 58 COTTARD MERYL DRASCO 16 77.75
58 51 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL 16 91.02
59 20 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND 17 79.94
60 1 DOS SANTOS NICOLAS UBAYE DU LESME 18 84.01
61 22 CARON CHARLOTTE DIAMANT NOIR 21 78.91
Éliminé - Manche
21 DOERR GILBERT BAMBOO D'ASTON
23 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
Abandon - Manche
45 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CLIP DE RIVERLAND
Non-partant - Manche
27 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
33 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE