AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°7 - CC FORMATION 1
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 2 HORIZON DU CERISIER DUFOUR STEPHANE 0 63.77 20,00
1 5 HYPERION DE LA VIGNE NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 64.22 20,00
1 6 HILTON OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0 61.71 20,00
1 7 HARMONIE D'AUSTRAL FREMICOURT JULIEN 0 63.65 20,00
1 8 HOLCUS D'ARIEL LETAN FREDERIC 0 62.85 20,00
1 9 HERMES DES CABANES ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 77.52 20,00
1 12 RAVEL AEG BREUL HUGO 0 64.28 20,00
1 13 GLOIRE DE NOISETTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 61.33 20,00
1 14 HELIOS LA GOUTELLE NOTTEAU JULIE 0 63.48 20,00
1 15 GUINNESS DES LOX PARIS JULIE 0 63.97 20,00
1 16 GIRANDOLE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS 0 60.88 20,00
1 17 CARLINGFORDS KHALEESI KIRK JEMMA 0 66.11 20,00
1 21 GIGOLO HTO CAMAN JAYSON 0 63.33 20,00
1 23 HALTELA DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 61.78 20,00
1 25 HELLO KING DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0 60.69 20,00
1 27 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 0 67.53 20,00
1 29 HULIA DE VALES LEFEVRE HUBERT 0 62.56 20,00
1 31 HARLEY OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0 67.59 20,00
1 32 HAVANE D'ORVAL FREMICOURT JULIEN 0 64.30 20,00
1 45 HENOE DE SAINT AUBIN LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 59.99 20,00
1 48 HATHENAYS BO REGARD SALIBA LUCIE 0 62.35 20,00
Non classés
22 1 HELLO LADYS BONANNO ANTOINE 4 62.33
22 3 HOCUS POCUS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 64.45
22 18 HAVANE DES BICHES BOYER LAURENT 4 68.41
22 22 HOLLY GIRL THOMEL WENCESLAS 4 60.37
22 33 HYDRA VET LETAN FREDERIC 4 62.10
22 36 HILMA DES PINS AA JUIN ALEXIS 4 61.98
22 38 GAVOTTE DE LA LUISANT DELBECQUE ARNAUD 4 62.92
22 40 ELFE DE POMPADOUR AA*IFCE NOTTEAU ALBAN 4 64.77
22 41 HOLASTAR D'USSEAU DESAULES JEAN DENIS 4 66.39
22 42 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 60.91
22 47 HIGGIE POP NUMENOR PHILIPPE ANAIS 4 66.31
22 49 HOLYMPIA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 4 65.76
34 26 HERMIONE PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 5 86.02
35 11 HOLD UP DU DONJON BODELOT VICTOIRE 8 68.74
35 20 HIPANEMA DU MAIZERET MARTIN EGLANTINE 8 63.54
35 44 HALINA DES JULIENNES BONNARD ALEXIS 8 61.97
38 46 HAVANE MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 9 87.22
Forfait
50 HELENA DE COSNIERE MINERVINI MANON
51 HOME MADE JORTHONNE MINERVINI MANON
Éliminé
39 GRACIEUX DU LOIR MARYN PAULINE
Non-partant
4 KENSINGTON D'IVE LEFEVRE HUBERT
10 VENEZIA BOIS MARGOT Z CARON CHARLOTTE
19 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD
28 FASHION PREVOTEE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
43 FIDJI DU MOULIN BUCHER SYLVIE