AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°6 - CC FORMATION 1
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 3 HOCUS POCUS GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 66.88 20,00
1 6 HILTON OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0 72.35 20,00
1 7 HARMONIE D'AUSTRAL FREMICOURT JULIEN 0 64.10 20,00
1 14 HELIOS LA GOUTELLE NOTTEAU JULIE 0 69.85 20,00
1 15 GUINNESS DES LOX PARIS JULIE 0 69.87 20,00
1 20 HIPANEMA DU MAIZERET MARTIN EGLANTINE 0 69.66 20,00
1 22 HOLLY GIRL THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 67.52 20,00
1 23 HALTELA DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 67.88 20,00
1 24 GALLIPOLI NAB LEPLAY ADRIEN 0 69.74 20,00
1 25 HELLO KING DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0 72.33 20,00
1 27 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 0 68.97 20,00
1 29 HULIA DE VALES LEFEVRE HUBERT 0 61.03 20,00
1 31 HARLEY OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 0 67.52 20,00
1 32 HAVANE D'ORVAL FREMICOURT JULIEN 0 70.27 20,00
1 33 HYDRA VET LETAN FREDERIC 0 71.44 20,00
1 34 HELLO GIRL DEROCHE CHERRE VICTOR 0 69.39 20,00
1 35 HACHTAG SURVEILLANCE MATHIEZ ROMAIN 0 69.42 20,00
1 36 HILMA DES PINS AA JUIN ALEXIS 0 62.76 20,00
1 37 GALLOMANIE DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 67.47 20,00
1 40 ELFE DE POMPADOUR AA*IFCE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 69.66 20,00
1 42 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 62.78 20,00
1 44 HALINA DES JULIENNES BONNARD ALEXIS 0 64.34 20,00
1 46 HAVANE MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 0 69.20 20,00
1 47 HIGGIE POP NUMENOR PHILIPPE ANAIS 0 68.88 20,00
1 48 HOLALA DE FAVI SALIBA LUCIE 0 68.19 20,00
1 49 HOLYMPIA DU MILON BONANNO ANTOINE 0 67.20 20,00
1 50 HORIZON DU CERISIER DUFOUR STEPHANE 0 70.88 20,00
1 52 HERMES DES CABANES ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 69.87 20,00
Non classés
29 2 HONEYMOON D'ORIVAL FAJFER HELENE 4 81.39
29 8 HOLCUS D'ARIEL LETAN FREDERIC 4 61.93
29 13 HAVANA DIAM ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE 4 68.74
29 16 GIRANDOLE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS 4 67.58
29 17 CARLINGFORDS KHALEESI KIRK JEMMA 4 69.33
29 18 HAVANE DES BICHES BOYER LAURENT 4 68.11
29 38 GAVOTTE DE LA LUISANT DELBECQUE ARNAUD 4 64.57
29 41 HOLASTAR D'USSEAU DESAULES JEAN DENIS 4 67.99
29 45 HENOE DE SAINT AUBIN LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 4 66.71
29 51 HYPERION DE LA VIGNE NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 67.97
39 9 GLOIRE DE NOISETTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 6 90.72
40 1 HELLO LADYS BONANNO ANTOINE 8 69.31
41 12 RAVEL AEG BREUL HUGO 9 86.36
42 39 GRACIEUX DU LOIR MARYN PAULINE 10 91.37
Éliminé
5 GIGOLO HTO CAMAN JAYSON
11 HOLD UP DU DONJON BODELOT VICTOIRE
Non-partant
4 KENSINGTON D'IVE LEFEVRE HUBERT
10 VENEZIA BOIS MARGOT Z CARON CHARLOTTE
19 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD
21 GUALYS D'EOLE MABILLE MATTHIEU
28 FASHION PREVOTEE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
30 HERMINE DE BREAU CAMAN JAYSON
43 FIDJI DU MOULIN BUCHER SYLVIE