AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°16 - CC FORMATION 2
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Ordre de passage - Manche 1
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 DINKIRO ROHMER VALERIE
2 GOOD FOR MI TROU MARTIN
3 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE
4 BEACH BOY DK Z HARATI ALIZEE
5 CAOL ILA CARNELLE Z BESNARD VALENTIN
6 GUCCIA DES PINS DIOURI OTHMANE
7 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE
8 GANESH DES TILL SALIBA LUCIE
9 GALLOMANIE DU COQ GAL NOEMIE
10 GOHTAM LE DANTEC RONAN
11 QUOTE FOR PLEASURE HPE BOUGUENNEC REGIS
12 GLORIA DES BESNARDS BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
13 GARIBALDO DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE
14 GOLDMANIAC GHELFI BENJAMIN
15 FAN D'IDEALE CEVAER LAURENT
16 GOLDEN TOP DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE
17 KITONA VAN HET GRAVENHOF THOMEL WENCESLAS
18 GALSY DE LA FORTUNE DESAULES JEAN DENIS
19 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
20 GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRE NOEL MATTHIAS
21 GADGET DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC
22 LYRZAC DE CHANDOR Z AERNOUT ZOE
23 GET LUCKY NEW WORLD ROHMER VALERIE
24 GRAPHIT D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN
25 GALLIA ALBALIA CHESNIER LOUISIANE
26 FOLIETHALKA PINK BOURGEOIS CAPUCINE
27 GRISBI D'ANCHAT GAULLIER GAETAN
28 GRASS DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE
29 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE
30 GAGARINE DE VAINS PACAUD VALENTIN
31 QUESERA DE SEPTON LEGALL CAMILLE
32 GIOVANI DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR
33 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY
34 GESMINA DE KERGANE AIT YASSINE ABDERRAHIM
35 GHOSPELL LE DANTEC RONAN
36 GALILEA DEL COLLE BOUGUENNEC REGIS
37 GOTHAM DE L'OIZE Z BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
38 LA GRANDE BELLEZZA BM Z CARON CHARLOTTE
39 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN
40 GANJA DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE
41 GAZELLE IDEALE CEVAER LAURENT
42 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD
43 GLAMOUR DE THURIN DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
44 GLOIRE DE NOISETTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
45 GAIA DE REVE ROHMER VALERIE
46 FAIZA D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN
47 GET LUCKY DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
48 GAUVAIN DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS
49 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD
50 GALLIPOLI NAB LEPLAY ADRIEN
51 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL
52 GAIIA D'AUNOU HARATI ALIZEE