AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF
Épreuve N°16 - CC FORMATION 2
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 1 DINKIRO ROHMER VALERIE 0 83.49 20,00
1 4 BEACH BOY DK Z HARATI ALIZEE 0 80.34 20,00
1 5 CAOL ILA CARNELLE Z BESNARD VALENTIN 0 84.74 20,00
1 7 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE 0 77.19 20,00
1 8 GANESH DES TILL SALIBA LUCIE 0 80.43 20,00
1 11 QUOTE FOR PLEASURE HPE BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 82.54 20,00
1 12 GLORIA DES BESNARDS BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 81.86 20,00
1 13 GARIBALDO DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE 0 86.57 20,00
1 16 GOLDEN TOP DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 0 80.63 20,00
1 21 GADGET DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 84.33 20,00
1 23 GET LUCKY NEW WORLD ROHMER VALERIE 0 79.68 20,00
1 24 GRAPHIT D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0 83.43 20,00
1 26 FOLIETHALKA PINK BOURGEOIS CAPUCINE 0 76.18 20,00
1 27 GRISBI D'ANCHAT GAULLIER GAETAN 0 75.63 20,00
1 28 GRASS DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 0 77.20 20,00
1 30 GAGARINE DE VAINS PACAUD VALENTIN 0 81.81 20,00
1 34 GESMINA DE KERGANE AIT YASSINE ABDERRAHIM 0 82.05 20,00
1 42 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD 0 85.06 20,00
1 45 GAIA DE REVE ROHMER VALERIE 0 81.13 20,00
1 46 FAIZA D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0 94.74 20,00
1 47 GET LUCKY DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 81.45 20,00
1 50 GALLIPOLI NAB LEPLAY ADRIEN 0 80.07 20,00
1 51 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 77.26 20,00
1 52 GAIIA D'AUNOU HARATI ALIZEE 0 77.90 20,00
1 53 FAME MORTEAU REMI 0 76.04 20,00
1 55 GIRL TO LOVE HUAUME MORGANE 0 78.45 20,00
Non classés
27 3 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE 4 85.60
27 6 GUCCIA DES PINS DIOURI OTHMANE 4 80.72
27 9 GALLOMANIE DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 4 77.26
27 14 GOLDMANIAC GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 83.84
27 17 KITONA VAN HET GRAVENHOF THOMEL WENCESLAS 4 79.97
27 20 GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRE NOEL MATTHIAS 4 81.42
27 22 LYRZAC DE CHANDOR Z AERNOUT ZOE 4 82.74
27 25 GALLIA ALBALIA CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 74.24
27 31 QUESERA DE SEPTON LEGALL CAMILLE 4 87.21
27 32 GIOVANI DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 4 79.83
27 33 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 4 78.01
27 36 GALILEA DEL COLLE BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 78.12
27 37 GOTHAM DE L'OIZE Z BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 74.07
27 41 GAZELLE IDEALE CEVAER LAURENT 4 83.03
27 44 GLOIRE DE NOISETTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 84.11
27 54 GHAIA BREUL HUGO 4 78.97
27 56 GASTONNE DES FORETS GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 81.38
44 40 GANJA DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 7 105.25
45 2 GOOD FOR MI TROU MARTIN 8 73.84
45 29 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE 8 77.09
45 48 GAUVAIN DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 8 81.41
48 39 GIORGIA DU BARQUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 11 104.90
49 38 LA GRANDE BELLEZZA BM Z CARON CHARLOTTE 20 125.87
Éliminé
43 GLAMOUR DE THURIN DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
Non-partant
10 GOHTAM LE DANTEC RONAN
15 FAN D'IDEALE CEVAER LAURENT
18 GALSY DE LA FORTUNE DESAULES JEAN DENIS
19 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
35 GHOSPELL LE DANTEC RONAN
49 GREYMOUTH ANGOT REYNALD