AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 GRAND PRIX (1,25 M) - 1.200€
Prix Region Normandie - Barème A à temps differe
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 33 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 31.22 0 31.43 0 300,00
2 10 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR PAILLOUX MARIE 0 29.12 0 31.85 0 228,00
3 36 FAN OF MR BLUE MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 0 32.68 0 31.97 0 180,00
4 35 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 32.74 0 32.80 0 144,00
5 25 DIAMANT DU LYS DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 30.10 0 33.00 0 120,00
6 24 CHAMAREL LE DANTEC RONAN 0 31.37 0 33.24 0 96,00
7 9 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 29.99 0 34.14 0 72,00
8 27 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 0 31.13 0 37.06 0 60,00
9 7 MACK THE KNIFE ALSTON LOUISE 0 29.36 0 37.16 0 48,00
Non classés
10 13 FLORA DU LESME DE COLIGNY CAMILLE 0 32.64 0 40.25 0
11 19 BOLIVIE DES ROIS MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 0 31.57 4 30.02 4
12 14 ESPOIRE DUQUESNE SIMON 0 29.82 4 31.78 4
13 16 FABIOLA DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER 4 28.23 0 32.96 4
14 34 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 0 29.66 4 33.26 4
15 20 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 0 29.46 4 33.78 4
16 26 BAODELABIGARDERIE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 0 32.44 4 33.90 4
17 15 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN 0 30.01 4 35.67 4
18 30 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 32.23 4 37.10 4
19 38 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 4 32.20 0 40.76 4
20 31 DOUBLET ALSTON LOUISE 4 32.29 0 41.32 4
21 12 ENJOY DU PLESSIS LEFEVRE HUBERT 1 33.08 4 39.52 5
22 17 EUPEO DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 0 28.90 8 35.65 8
23 3 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z MESLIN PAUL 0 32.18 8 37.42 8
24 32 BAD BOY D'AC DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE 0 31.20 8 37.66 8
25 22 BREMUS CATELIN GUARATO LISE 4 30.92 4 38.01 8
26 5 STOCK DES ROCHES GIBERT RAYA MARINA 0 27.73 8 54.25 8
27 37 DARREN DU CASTEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 30.00 8 37.75 12
28 21 CASSIE DU PERCHE THEOTIME BASTIEN 8 30.94 8 40.58 16
29 6 DEAL BREAKER NOTTEAU ALBAN 9 34.64 11 50.09 20
Éliminé - Étape 1
29 BATCHATA DE MOYON GIBERT RAYA MARINA
Abandon - Étape 1
11 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
28 DIVINE DE LA NAVE LEBRANCHU PAULINE
Non-partant - Étape 1
1 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
2 TO JUMP DE KERGLENN MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
18 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
Abandon - Étape 2
4 EPICEA MANAZIF LEBRANCHU PAULINE
8 QUATTRO DE LA PEROUSE DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE
23 URANIE DU MESNIL DUPREZ PHILIPPE