AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°7 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix Departement de l'Orne - Barème A au chrono sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 40 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 61.23 750,00
2 3 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE FOSSEY LOU 0 62.54 570,00
3 13 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 0 62.75 450,00
4 65 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 63.10 360,00
5 5 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE JORET TIPHAINE 0 63.35 300,00
6 2 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 0 63.99 240,00
7 32 EDELWEISS DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 64.05 180,00
8 19 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 0 64.57 150,00
9 16 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 65.08 120,00
10 64 BROADWAY MARGOT GUYOT HERVE 0 65.55 120,00
11 26 DANDY DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 65.58 120,00
12 12 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 65.94 120,00
13 69 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 0 67.37 120,00
14 25 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 67.47 120,00
15 39 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GUYOT HERVE 0 67.60 120,00
16 56 VINTAGE BOSC VIEL DOUILLET EMMA 0 68.29 120,00
17 43 BRIGANO MERZE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 0 69.31 120,00
Non classés
18 28 BECASSINE DES BICHES PARKINSON JOANNA 0 69.63
19 14 BOB D'OLBICHE GUYOT HERVE 0 70.51
20 63 THERMOPYLE GRILLARD CHARLES 0 70.85
21 68 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 70.95
22 67 ELPASSO DES VAUX KUGEL ROMAIN 0 72.45
23 35 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 72.77
24 4 EGERIE DES NOES COSTIL FRANCK 0 77.68
25 10 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 61.27
26 70 URPHEA DE DENAT HERIVEAUX FRANCK 4 62.93
27 36 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 65.58
28 54 VIDALINE DESANTE CHARLOTTE 4 65.64
29 34 BALOO D HAGUENIER SARAH 4 65.71
30 51 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE ANGOT FLORIAN 4 65.94
31 53 CALEANDRA PARKINSON JOANNA 4 66.96
32 66 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 67.68
33 22 DE RIO CADIOU CLEMENT 4 69.63
34 23 ELINA DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 4 69.93
35 8 DECADE DE LONGA CHAULIEU LORIS 4 71.21
36 41 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 4 72.25
37 7 ARGELES DU BREUIL HASLE FRANCK 4 72.51
38 60 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 72.74
39 31 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 4 72.95
40 52 CAP HORN DANFER FROTIEE ELODIE 4 73.80
41 59 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 74.63
42 37 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 75.76
43 15 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 5 80.57
44 62 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 5 81.82
45 55 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 6 84.79
46 33 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 7 87.95
47 44 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE HARATI ALIZEE 8 64.19
48 6 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 8 66.66
49 29 BEAU GOSS DUQUESNE SIMON 8 67.60
50 18 HAMINKA KERSUZAN HADRIEN 8 70.34
51 27 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 8 70.54
52 20 ARIANE DES AJONCS MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 8 71.61
53 57 EASY UP DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 8 75.97
54 48 CELIANE DES BICHES ANGOT CLEMENCE 8 76.20
55 42 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 8 78.15
56 30 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 8 92.66
57 47 CARINGTON CADIOU CLEMENT 9 98.09
58 61 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 12 70.78
59 1 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 12 71.47
60 58 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 13 79.29
61 38 BAODELABIGARDERIE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 13 96.92
62 17 DEEP BLUE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 15 89.86
63 9 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO ALVAREZ JULIEN 20 71.71
Forfait
24 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY
49 UNBELIEVABLE Z MUHR TRESSY
Abandon
11 EDEN DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT
45 TO JUMP DE KERGLENN MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
50 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY NOTTEAU ALBAN
Non-partant
21 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
46 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°7 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix Departement de l'Orne - Barème A au chrono sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 40 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 61.23 750,00
2 3 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE FOSSEY LOU 0 62.54 570,00
3 13 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 0 62.75 450,00
4 65 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 63.10 360,00
5 5 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE JORET TIPHAINE 0 63.35 300,00
6 2 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 0 63.99 240,00
7 32 EDELWEISS DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 64.05 180,00
8 19 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 0 64.57 150,00
9 16 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 65.08 120,00
10 64 BROADWAY MARGOT GUYOT HERVE 0 65.55 120,00
11 26 DANDY DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 65.58 120,00
12 12 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 65.94 120,00
13 69 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 0 67.37 120,00
14 25 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 67.47 120,00
15 39 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GUYOT HERVE 0 67.60 120,00
16 56 VINTAGE BOSC VIEL DOUILLET EMMA 0 68.29 120,00
17 43 BRIGANO MERZE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 0 69.31 120,00
Non classés
18 28 BECASSINE DES BICHES PARKINSON JOANNA 0 69.63
19 14 BOB D'OLBICHE GUYOT HERVE 0 70.51
20 63 THERMOPYLE GRILLARD CHARLES 0 70.85
21 68 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 70.95
22 67 ELPASSO DES VAUX KUGEL ROMAIN 0 72.45
23 35 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 72.77
24 4 EGERIE DES NOES COSTIL FRANCK 0 77.68
25 10 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 61.27
26 70 URPHEA DE DENAT HERIVEAUX FRANCK 4 62.93
27 36 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 65.58
28 54 VIDALINE DESANTE CHARLOTTE 4 65.64
29 34 BALOO D HAGUENIER SARAH 4 65.71
30 51 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE ANGOT FLORIAN 4 65.94
31 53 CALEANDRA PARKINSON JOANNA 4 66.96
32 66 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 67.68
33 22 DE RIO CADIOU CLEMENT 4 69.63
34 23 ELINA DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 4 69.93
35 8 DECADE DE LONGA CHAULIEU LORIS 4 71.21
36 41 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 4 72.25
37 7 ARGELES DU BREUIL HASLE FRANCK 4 72.51
38 60 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 72.74
39 31 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 4 72.95
40 52 CAP HORN DANFER FROTIEE ELODIE 4 73.80
41 59 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 74.63
42 37 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 75.76
43 15 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 5 80.57
44 62 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 5 81.82
45 55 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 6 84.79
46 33 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 7 87.95
47 44 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE HARATI ALIZEE 8 64.19
48 6 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 8 66.66
49 29 BEAU GOSS DUQUESNE SIMON 8 67.60
50 18 HAMINKA KERSUZAN HADRIEN 8 70.34
51 27 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 8 70.54
52 20 ARIANE DES AJONCS MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 8 71.61
53 57 EASY UP DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 8 75.97
54 48 CELIANE DES BICHES ANGOT CLEMENCE 8 76.20
55 42 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 8 78.15
56 30 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 8 92.66
57 47 CARINGTON CADIOU CLEMENT 9 98.09
58 61 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 12 70.78
59 1 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 12 71.47
60 58 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 13 79.29
61 38 BAODELABIGARDERIE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 13 96.92
62 17 DEEP BLUE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 15 89.86
63 9 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO ALVAREZ JULIEN 20 71.71
Forfait
24 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY
49 UNBELIEVABLE Z MUHR TRESSY
Abandon
11 EDEN DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT
45 TO JUMP DE KERGLENN MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
50 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY NOTTEAU ALBAN
Non-partant
21 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
46 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME